Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Reese Hunter (1891) / USA
Hunter Reese matches: 16
wins: 8
percentage: 50 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 6
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 66.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 60 %
Reese Hunter - latest matches for selected request
17.07.24
20:10
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.71 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay I
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 5 4 1.99
10.07.24
11:00
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [1] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 7 L 1.40 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay I
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 6 (3) 2.61
05.07.24
16:10
eight-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2.20 BraĊĦov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay I
Duncan Scott (GBR) [ BYE] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1.54
26.06.24
20:15
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 L 1.96 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay I
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 6 (3) 1.73
18.06.24
16:05
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 3 10 L 1.40 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay I
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 5 6 7 2.60
11.06.24
10:05
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 7 W 1.41 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay I
Cornut Chauvinc Antoine (FRA) [WC] /
Dous Karpenschif Joshua (FRA)
0 5 6 (6) 2.67
05.06.24
18:25
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 6 W 2.04 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay I
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
0 6 (4) 3 1.67
24.04.24
18:45
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 7 L 1.52 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay I
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 5 2.30
16.04.24
22:45
eight-final Damm Martin (2003) (USA) /
Rybakov Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.14 Tallahassee
80 000 USD
clay I
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [4] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 3 4 1.60
10.04.24
18:00
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.48 Sarasota
82 000 USD
clay I
Daniell Marcus (NZL) [WC] /
Schwaerzler Joel (AUT)
0 4 4 2.37
03.04.24
04:10
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Mexico City (IV)
162 000 USD
clay I
Jasika Omar (AUS) /
Pichler David (AUT)
0 4 1 2.65
28.03.24
00:35
eight-final Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [2] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 7 L 1.86 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay I
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 3 6 (6) 1.83
20.03.24
02:30
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [2] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.43 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Ayeni Alafia (USA) /
Boyer Tristan (USA)
0 4 5 2.59
06.03.24
13:45
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [2] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 7 W 2.14 Kigali (III)
41 000 USD
clay I
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 4 6 (7) 1.63
28.02.24
12:55
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [2] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.36 Kigali (II)
41 000 USD
clay I
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Somani Parikshit (IND)
0 2 6 (5) 2.75
28.09.23
13:30
eight-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.39 Braga
70 000 USD
clay I
Raja Purav (IND) [4] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 1 2 1.50
27.09.23
19:20
eight-final Raja Purav (IND) [4] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1.28 Braga
70 000 USD
clay I
Piros Zsombor (HUN) /
Valkusz Mate (HUN)
3.29
20.09.23
17:45
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.66 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay I
Reese Hunter (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 2 2.09
18+