uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Jorda Sanchis David (791) / Spain
David Jorda Sanchis matches: 11
won: 7
percentage: 63.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 1
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 5
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 60 %
reliability that favourite: 83.3 %
Jorda Sanchis David - latest matches for selected request
16.02.20
08:00
eight-final Giacomini Luca (ITA) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
2.00 Antalya VI
15 000 USD
clay I
Klok Denys (RUS) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
1.72
08.02.20
11:30
final Michalski Daniel (POL) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 2 12 L 1.28 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay I
Houkes Max (NLD) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
1 1 6 10 3.20
07.02.20
14:00
semi-final Houkes Max (NLD) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.71 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay I
Davydov Ivan (RUS) /
Klok Denys (RUS)
0 2 4 1.97
07.02.20
10:30
quarter-final Houkes Max (NLD) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
2 6 6 W 2.30 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay I
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR)
0 4 3 1.50
06.02.20
12:10
eight-final Houkes Max (NLD) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.44 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay I
Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Turker Mert Naci (TUR)
0 3 3 2.50
15.12.19
07:00
quarter-final Panin Igor (RUS) /
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS)
1 L 1.15 Antalya (XII) II
15 000 USD
clay I
Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) ret.
0 4.43
13.12.19
14:55
eight-final Gelhardt Luca (DEU) /
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.46 Antalya (XII) II
15 000 USD
clay I
Dijkhuizen Marc (NLD) /
Van Beem Colin (NLD)
0 1 3 2.46
07.12.19
11:15
final Marozsan Fabian (HUN) /
Valkusz Mate (HUN)
2 6 7 L 1.37 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay I
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
0 3 5 2.72
06.12.19
10:50
semi-final Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.67 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay I
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Jandric Darko (SRB)
0 3 0 1.90
05.12.19
12:00
quarter-final Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
2 6 1 10 W 2.92 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay I
Erel Yanki (TUR) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
1 2 6 7 1.35
03.12.19
13:00
eight-final Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
2 5 6 10 W 1.50 Antalya (XII) I
15 000 USD
clay I
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) /
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
1 7 4 7 2.34
26.11.19
17:00
eight-final Brugnerotto Marco (ITA) /
Ceppellini Alessandro (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.57 Telde (XI)
15 000 USD
clay I
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Musialek Alexis (FRA)
0 1 3 1.43
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+