Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Lampla Louise (1228) / France
Louise Lampla matches: 11
won: 5
percentage: 45.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 1
winnings that favourite: 0
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 50 %
reliability that favourite: 0 %
Lampla Louise - latest matches for selected request
06.12.20
14:00
1. round Solis Urdiales Vitoria (ESP) [WC] 2 2 7 10 L Madrid (XII) I
qualification
indoors I
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 1 6 5 5
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 2 6 6 L Las Palmas de Gran Canaria I
qualification
clay I
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 2 1
02.11.20
11:30
2. round Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Castellon
qualification
clay I
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 1 0 2.05
01.11.20
14:00
1. round Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 2 6 6 W Castellon
qualification
clay I
Alvarez Rojas Blanca (ESP) 0 0 0
26.10.20
12:00
2. round Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 2 6 7 L 2.60 Platja D'Aro
qualification
clay I
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 3 6 (3) 1.40
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 2 6 7 W Platja D'Aro
qualification
clay I
Mazzoni Emma (FRA) 0 2 5
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 7 L 2.55 Marbella
qualification
clay I
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 3 5 1.44
30.08.20
13:00
1. round Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 2 6 6 W Marbella
qualification
clay I
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 0 0 1
17.08.20
15:00
2. round Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 2 7 7 W 4.93 Oeiras
qualification
clay I
Codino Fiona (FRA) (1121) 0 6 6 1.12
17.08.20
20:00
eight-final Atucha Gomez Ainhoa (ESP) (665) 2 6 6 L Oeiras
qualification
clay I
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 3 0
16.08.20
15:00
1. round Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 2 6 6 W Oeiras
qualification
clay I
Casaca Beatriz (PRT) 0 1 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+