Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Mcadoo Rasheeda (562) / USA
Rasheeda Mcadoo birthdate: 30.06.95, 29 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 23
wins: 15
percentage: 65.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 12
wins as an underdog: 3
reliability as an underdog: 57.1 %
reliability as a favourite: 80 %
Mcadoo Rasheeda - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
17:05
quarter-final Pedone Georgia (ITA) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 7 6 L 2.05 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [3 BYE] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 5 4 1.63
04.07.24
15:30
quarter-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.38 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay I
Evtimova Dia (BGR) /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
0 3 5 2.68
03.07.24
19:03
eight-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 10 W 2.05 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay I
Maklakova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 4 7 (1) 8 1.65
27.06.24
16:45
quarter-final Sukhotina Anastasia (RUS) /
Zyryanova Anna (RUS)
2 6 6 L Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay I
Kozyreva Maria (RUS) [2 BYE] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 2 4
29.05.24
18:40
quarter-final Gureva Anastasiia (RUS) /
Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.95 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay I
Joint Maya (AUS) [4] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
0 2 4 1.65
27.05.24
16:15
eight-final Joint Maya (AUS) [4] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 2 6 10 W 1.25 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay I
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
1 6 3 3 3.75
24.05.24
14:15
quarter-final Joint Maya (AUS) [2] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.50 Otocec
40 000 USD
clay I
Falkner Ziva (SVN) /
Lovric Pia (SVN)
0 3 2 2.50
22.05.24
18:55
eight-final Joint Maya (AUS) [2] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.43 Otocec
40 000 USD
clay I
Matoula Martha (GRC) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 4 1 2.54
02.05.24
20:00
quarter-final Kononova Maria (RUS) [1] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.26 Boca Raton (IV)
25 000 USD
clay I
Ekstrand Monika (USA) [WC] /
Pursoo Ariana Anazagasty (USA)
0 3 4 3.25
30.04.24
21:05
eight-final Kononova Maria (RUS) [1] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Boca Raton (IV)
25 000 USD
clay I
Allen Kolie (USA) /
Colling Solymar (USA)
0 3 0 4.75
25.04.24
19:00
quarter-final Kononova Maria (RUS) /
Kozyreva Maria (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Charlottesville
60 000 USD
clay I
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) /
Zamarripa Maribella (USA)
0 4 3 2.23
23.04.24
22:15
eight-final Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) /
Zamarripa Maribella (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.48 Charlottesville
60 000 USD
clay I
Hu Victoria (USA) /
Krywoj Melany Solange (ARG)
0 4 6 (4) 2.38
11.04.24
20:40
quarter-final Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) /
Zamarripa Maribella (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.26 Boca Raton
25 000 USD
clay I
Bowers Ashton (USA) [WC] /
Pursoo Ariana Anazagasty (USA)
0 3 4 3.29
09.04.24
22:50
eight-final Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) /
Zamarripa Maribella (USA)
2 6 6 10 W 2.05 Boca Raton
25 000 USD
clay I
Aney Jessie (USA) [2] /
Cross Kayla (CAN)
1 2 7 (4) 7 1.63
25.01.24
20:15
quarter-final Zamarripa Allura (USA) [WC] /
Zamarripa Maribella (USA)
2 2 6 10 L 1.99 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay I
Kononova Maria (RUS) /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
1 6 3 4 1.72
23.01.24
23:35
eight-final Kononova Maria (RUS) /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 7 W 2.50 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay I
Chang Hanna (USA) /
Kulikov Angela (USA)
0 3 6 1.43
18.01.24
18:00
quarter-final Benoit Marie (BEL) /
Costoulas Sofia (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.81 Naples I
25 000 USD
clay I
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) [1] /
Rogers Anna (USA)
0 4 3 1.86
17.01.24
18:00
eight-final Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) [1] /
Rogers Anna (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Naples I
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 3 2 2.38
11.01.24
23:30
quarter-final Kononova Maria (RUS) [2] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 1 10 W 1.63 Naples
25 000 USD
clay I
Kwong Louise (CAN) /
Sleeth Layne (CAN)
1 4 6 8 2.07
09.01.24
22:10
eight-final Kononova Maria (RUS) [2] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.06 Naples
25 000 USD
clay I
Goldsmith Weinreich Paloma (CHL) [WC] /
Norin Fanny (SWE)
0 6 (2) 0 6.70
18+