Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Britto Luis (1970) / Brazil
Luis Britto matches: 24
wins: 16
percentage: 66.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 12
wins as an underdog: 4
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 80 %
Britto Luis - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
20:10
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) /
Stepanov Roy (ISR)
2 6 7 W 1.20 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay I
Uta Daniel (ROU) [WC] /
Vesely Jiri (CZE)
0 3 6 (2) 4.11
26.06.24
17:30
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
2 7 7 W 1.49 Ibague (VI)
41 000 USD
clay I
Lobanov Aleksandr (RUS) /
Nesterov Alexey (KAZ)
0 5 6 (6) 2.35
20.06.24
02:20
eight-final Habib Hady (LBN) /
Hilderbrand Trey (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Santa Cruz de la Sierra
41 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
0 2 4 2.19
13.06.24
02:30
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
2 6 5 10 W 1.59 Lima (VIII)
41 000 USD
clay I
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Prado Angelo Juan Carlos (BOL)
1 4 7 7 2.10
05.06.24
15:05
eight-final Farjat Tomas (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 2.19 Santa Fe
40 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
0 4 3 1.59
09.05.24
03:25
eight-final Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) /
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
1 L 2.64 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) ret.
0 1.41
09.05.24
??
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1.84 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay I
Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [ BYE] /
Aboian Valerio (ARG)
1.84
02.05.24
22:55
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [2] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.14 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Ribero Franco (ARG) /
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
0 0 2 5.00
01.05.24
19:30
eight-final Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1.85 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [2] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1.85
24.04.24
17:30
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1 6 W 1.40 Concepcion (II)
41 000 USD
clay I
Pereira Jose (BRA) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN) ret.
0 0 2.50
17.04.24
20:35
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [2] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.47 San Miguel de Tucuman
41 000 USD
clay I
Gimenez Igor (BRA) /
Roncadelli Franco (URY)
0 4 4 2.46
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
2 6 7 W 2.78 Florianopolis
80 000 USD
clay I
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 1 6 (4) 1.35
27.03.24
16:05
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [WC] /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
0 3 2
14.02.24
21:40
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [3] /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
1 W 1.65 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay I
Cuevas Martin (URY) [WC] /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) ret.
0 2.00
06.02.24
22:00
eight-final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 7 L 1.30 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) [3] /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
0 5 6 (5) 3.10
31.01.24
14:10
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 2 6 10 L 1.05 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
1 6 3 6 7.42
11.12.23
21:15
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [2] /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.47 Concepcion I
15 000 USD
clay I
Fernandez Flores Diego (CHL) /
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL)
0 0 3 2.44
05.12.23
18:05
eight-final Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA) /
Midon Lautaro (ARG)
2 6 1 10 L 1.63 Concepcion
15 000 USD
clay I
Asaba Abraham (GHA) [3] /
Britto Luis (BRA)
1 3 6 3 2.05
25.10.23
18:35
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) [WC] /
Schiessl Joao Eduardo (BRA)
2 3 6 12 W 2.63 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay I
Crawford Oliver (USA) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
1 6 2 10 1.44
10.10.23
22:30
eight-final Britto Luis (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.15 Lajeado
25 000 USD
clay I
Pini Francisco (ARG) /
Romano Gino (ARG)
1 1 7 (3) 8 4.25
18+