uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (469) / Romania
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan matches: 34
won: 22
percentage: 64.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 7
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 17
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 62.5 %
reliability that favourite: 70.8 %
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru - latest matches for selected request
23.09.20
14:30
eight-final Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.75 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 4 2 1.94
17.09.20
15:50
quarter-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
2 7 6 L 1.49 Iasi (IX)
100 000 USD
clay I
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 6 (5) 4 2.43
16.09.20
09:05
eight-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 5 11 W 3.26 Iasi (IX)
100 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
1 2 7 9 1.29
11.09.20
12:05
semi-final Barbu Adrian (ROU) /
Palosi Stefan (ROU)
2 6 6 10 L 2.66 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay I
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
1 7 (0) 3 7 1.38
10.09.20
13:50
quarter-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.08 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay I
Georgescu Matei Adrian (ROU) /
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
0 5 4 7.00
09.09.20
14:30
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) /
Loffhagen George (GBR)
2.36 Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay I
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
1.48
09.09.20
15:45
eight-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 W Bucharest (V)
15 000 USD
clay I
Luncanu Petru (ROU) /
Stoica Vlad (ROU)
0 2 2
26.08.20
16:25
eight-final Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Pozna? II
25 000 USD
clay I
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 3 4 2.40
12.03.20
13:00
quarter-final Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
1 L 2.70 Antalya X
15 000 USD
clay I
Antonescu Vasile (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) ret.
0 1.39
10.03.20
12:00
eight-final Antonescu Vasile (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 4 10 W 1.12 Antalya X
15 000 USD
clay I
MacGeoch Calum (GBR) /
Mcintosh Euan (GBR)
1 3 6 7 4.99
16.02.20
08:00
eight-final Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Tacchi Luciano (ARG)
3.00 Antalya VI
15 000 USD
clay I
Antonescu Vasile (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
1.36
06.02.20
13:20
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Bortolotti Marco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Antalya V
15 000 USD
clay I
Borza Bogdan (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 3 2 2.37
30.01.20
15:00
eight-final Davydov Ivan (RUS) /
Klok Denys (RUS)
2 6 7 L 2.98 Antalya IV
15 000 USD
clay I
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Petrone Alessandro (ITA)
0 3 6 (2) 1.31
21.12.19
10:25
final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.30 Antalya (XII) III
15 000 USD
clay I
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 5 4 3.10
20.12.19
12:15
semi-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Antalya (XII) III
15 000 USD
clay I
Frost Linus (SWE) /
Hansson Gustav (SWE)
0 1 2 2.59
19.12.19
11:35
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Antalya (XII) III
15 000 USD
clay I
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC) /
Sakellaridis Stefanos (GRC)
0 3 1 7.50
17.12.19
13:30
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 4 10 W 1.29 Antalya (XII) III
15 000 USD
clay I
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Erel Yanki (TUR)
1 4 6 7 3.03
16.12.19
08:00
semi-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Antalya (XII) II
15 000 USD
clay I
Panin Igor (RUS) /
Shchaya-Zubrov Pavel (RUS)
0 0 2 7.42
16.12.19
13:05
final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 10 W 1.56 Antalya (XII) II
15 000 USD
clay I
Frost Linus (SWE) /
Hansson Gustav (SWE)
1 6 (5) 7 (4) 7 2.23
15.12.19
14:30
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 7 6 W Antalya (XII) II
15 000 USD
clay I
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
0 6 (2) 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+