Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Pel David (1586) / Holland
David Pel matches: 32
won: 20
percentage: 62.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 8
loss that outsider: 4
winnings that favourite: 18
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 66.7 %
reliability that favourite: 69.2 %
Pel David - latest matches for selected request
05.11.20
14:40
quarter-final Brown Dustin (DEU) /
Hoang Antoine (FRA)
2 6 6 L 2.45 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors I
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
0 4 2 1.47
04.11.20
19:00
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.17 Eckental
50 000 USD
indoors I
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) /
Schonenberg Tom (DEU)
0 3 4 4.31
29.10.20
16:15
quarter-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Majchrzak Kamil (POL)
2 7 6 L 2.27 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors I
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
0 6 (2) 3 1.54
28.10.20
19:23
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 7 W 1.16 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors I
Moeller Marvin (DEU) /
Wiskandt Max (DEU)
0 2 5 4.44
24.10.20
14:00
final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 5 7 10 W 2.00 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors I
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 7 6 (2) 4 1.68
23.10.20
14:30
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.40 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors I
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 5 3 2.68
22.10.20
17:20
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 10 W 1.60 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors I
Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
1 2 7 (5) 3 2.13
20.10.20
19:30
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.66 Ismaning
70 000 USD
indoors I
Lenz Julian (DEU) /
Maden Yannick (DEU)
0 3 2 2.05
14.10.20
10:00
eight-final Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) /
Farah Robert (COL)
2 6 7 L 1.30 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay I
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
0 4 5 3.25
08.10.20
14:30
quarter-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Brkic Tomislav (BIH)
2 6 6 L 1.98 Parma
150 000 USD
clay I
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
0 4 2 1.71
06.10.20
15:50
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.80 Parma
150 000 USD
clay I
Erlich Jonathan (ISR) /
Gonzalez Santiago (MEX)
0 4 4 1.86
10.09.20
16:00
semi-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2 6 1 10 L 2.16 Prost?jov
150 000 USD
clay I
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
1 1 6 7 1.60
09.09.20
17:20
quarter-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 5 10 W 1.25 Prost?jov
150 000 USD
clay I
Diez Steven (CAN) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 4 7 7 3.52
08.09.20
17:00
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 7 W 1.43 Prost?jov
150 000 USD
clay I
Maden Yannick (DEU) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 3 6 (4) 2.58
04.09.20
12:05
semi-final Sitak Artem (NZL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 7 1 10 L 2.10 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay I
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
1 6 (4) 6 8 1.67
03.09.20
13:30
quarter-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay I
Klein Lukas (SVK) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
0 4 3 3.00
02.09.20
15:15
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 3 10 W 1.45 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay I
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
1 3 6 6 2.64
29.08.20
15:15
final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 7 7 W 1.78 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
0 5 6 (5) 1.93
28.08.20
12:30
semi-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay I
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 1 4 3.15
27.08.20
13:30
quarter-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 7 7 W 2.14 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay I
Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
0 6 (8) 6 (3) 1.62
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+