Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Jani Reka-Luca (171) / Hungary
Reka-Luca Jani matches: 28
won: 16
percentage: 57.1 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 13
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 66.7 %
reliability that favourite: 68.4 %
Jani Reka-Luca - latest matches for selected request
26.10.21
12:10
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [1] /
Silva Eden (GBR)
2 6 3 10 L 1.35 Les Franqueses
80 000 USD
hard I
Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
1 4 6 3 2.90
22.09.21
16:30
eight-final Turati Anna (ITA) /
Turati Bianca (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 2.63 Wiesbaden
80 000 USD
clay I
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [2] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
1 7 (5) 3 4 1.40
16.09.21
16:45
quarter-final Topalova Gergana (BGR) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 6 L 3.16 Jablonec nad Nisou (VI)
25 000 USD
clay I
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [1] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 2 3 1.30
14.09.21
15:00
eight-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [1] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 7 11 W 1.24 Jablonec nad Nisou (VI)
25 000 USD
clay I
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Delai Melania (ITA)
1 7 (1) 5 9 3.42
15.07.21
16:00
quarter-final Bolsova Aliona (ESP) /
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU)
1 L 3.00 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay I
Babos Timea (HUN) [2] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) ret.
0 1.33
12.07.21
17:35
eight-final Babos Timea (HUN) [2] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay I
Drahota Szabo Dorka (HUN) /
Udvardy Luca (HUN)
0 1 2 5.82
05.06.21
10:00
final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) [1 BYE] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 5 6 10 W 1.42 Otocec I
25 000 USD
clay I
Lovric Pia (SVN) /
Nahimana Sada (BDI)
1 7 4 5 2.59
04.06.21
13:40
semi-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) [1 BYE] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Otocec I
25 000 USD
clay I
Anshba Amina (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Jeanjean Leolia (FRA)
0 1 0 1.82
03.06.21
14:05
quarter-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) [1 BYE] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 7 7 W 1.04 Otocec I
25 000 USD
clay I
Cvetkovic Tina (SVN) /
Zupancic Nika (SVN)
0 5 6 (12 7.11
29.04.21
16:15
quarter-final Lansere Sofya (RUS) [2 BYE] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 2 7 10 L 1.45 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay I
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
1 6 5 8 2.52
27.04.21
16:00
eight-final Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 2.25 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay I
Han Na-Lae (KOR) /
Marino Rebecca (CAN)
0 2 3 1.57
16.04.21
14:50
eight-final Dzalamidze Natela (RUS) /
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC)
2 5 6 10 L 2.37 Oeiras (IV)
60 000 USD
clay I
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [3] /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
1 7 1 7 1.53
06.04.21
16:35
eight-final Marozava Lidziya (BLR) [1] /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.36 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay I
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
0 5 2 2.87
05.03.21
10:00
final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [2] /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 7 W 2.07 Manacor III
25 000 USD
hard I
Bondar Anna (HUN) [1] /
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK)
0 4 5 1.65
04.03.21
14:00
semi-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [2] /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 7 W 1.60 Manacor III
25 000 USD
hard I
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) [3] /
Melnikova Marina (RUS)
0 2 5 2.16
03.03.21
15:35
quarter-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [2] /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.43 Manacor III
25 000 USD
hard I
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) /
Pieri Tatiana (ITA)
0 3 4 2.55
02.03.21
15:55
eight-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [2] /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Manacor III
25 000 USD
hard I
Komano Margaux (FRA) [WC] /
Lee Eun Ji (KOR)
0 0 1 8.50
20.02.21
09:00
final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) /
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
2 6 3 10 L 1.82 Potchefstroom I
25 000 USD
hard I
Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
1 2 6 5 1.82
19.02.21
13:00
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 7 3 10 W 2.26 Potchefstroom I
25 000 USD
hard I
Broady Naomi (GBR) [2] /
Silva Eden (GBR)
1 5 6 2 1.55
18.02.21
14:00
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] /
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Potchefstroom I
25 000 USD
hard I
Janse Van Vuuren Heike (JAR) [WC] /
Van Zyl Leigh (JAR)
0 2 4 7.02
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+