Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Arneodo Romain (1365) / Monaco
Romain Arneodo matches: 60
wins: 31
percentage: 51.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 10
losing as an underdog: 19
wins as a favourite: 19
wins as an underdog: 10
reliability as an underdog: 65.5 %
reliability as a favourite: 65.5 %
Arneodo Romain - latest matches for selected request
20.06.24
15:00
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [1] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1.66 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay I
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2.06
19.06.24
16:50
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [1] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay I
Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Gaio Federico (ITA)
0 2 4 5.45
12.06.24
16:30
eight-final Koolhof Wesley (NLD) [1] /
Mektic Nikola (HRV)
2 7 6 L 1.12 Hertogenbosch
700 000 USD
grass I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 6 (8) 2 5.55
09.06.24
13:00
final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
2 7 5 10 W 1.79 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay I
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 6 (5) 7 3 1.94
07.06.24
12:10
semi-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
2 6 6 W 2.22 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay I
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 1 2 1.58
06.06.24
17:45
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
2 6 6 W 2.15 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay I
Harrison Christian (USA) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
0 4 4 1.59
05.06.24
12:55
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
2 2 6 10 W 1.51 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay I
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
1 6 2 4 2.32
31.05.24
11:05
1. round Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 L 2.09 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 2 4 1.74
20.05.24
13:05
eight-final Murray Jamie (GBR) [2] /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 3 10 L 1.57 Geneva
586 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 3 6 8 2.25
18.05.24
15:10
semi-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Patten Henry (GBR)
2 7 6 10 L 1.67 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 5 7 (4) 6 2.10
17.05.24
16:10
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 W Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay I
Erler Alexander (AUT) [4] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
0 2 5
17.05.24
10:05
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 W 2.00 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay I
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
0 2 5 1.73
15.04.24
14:45
eight-final Martinez Pedro (ESP) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
2 6 7 L 2.45 Bucharest (IV)
650 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 3 6 (4) 1.50
11.04.24
13:25
eight-final Mahut Nicolas (FRA) /
Roger-Vasselin Edouard (FRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.43 Monte Carlo
6750 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) [WC] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 7 (5) 2 5 2.85
09.04.24
15:35
1. round Arneodo Romain (MCO) [WC] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 7 7 W 1.51 Monte Carlo
6750 000 USD
clay I
Humbert Ugo (FRA) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
0 6 (0) 6 (2) 2.39
06.04.24
15:05
semi-final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) [2] /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.54 Estoril
600 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 3 6 (3) 2.38
05.04.24
13:05
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.53 Estoril
600 000 USD
clay I
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 4 4 2.37
04.04.24
15:35
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 7 6 10 W 2.40 Estoril
600 000 USD
clay I
Behar Ariel (URY) [3] /
Pavlasek Adam (CZE)
1 6 (4) 7 (6) 4 1.48
30.03.24
11:35
semi-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.21 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay I
Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 4 4 1.59
29.03.24
13:20
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 W 1.38 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay I
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 2 6 (2) 2.75
18+