Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Margaroli Luca (1532) / Switzerland
Luca Margaroli matches: 24
wins: 13
percentage: 54.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 9
wins as a favourite: 6
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 60 %
reliability as a favourite: 75 %
Margaroli Luca - latest matches for selected request
10.07.24
17:15
eight-final Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 6 6 W 2.17 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay I
Nam Ji Sung (KOR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
0 4 4 1.59
03.07.24
14:05
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Modena
75 000 USD
clay I
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 3 2 2.33
29.05.24
15:05
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 6 7 W 1.28 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay I
Bilardo Jacopo (ITA) [WC] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
0 3 5 3.35
07.05.24
18:30
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay I
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 2 1 2.45
30.04.24
16:05
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.53 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 6 (9) 3 2.38
24.04.24
12:10
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay I
Balestrieri Alessio (ITA) [WC] /
Brancaccio Raul (ITA)
0 3 3 7.94
17.04.24
15:50
eight-final Vega Hernandez David (ESP) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 3 6 10 L 1.55 Oeiras
140 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 3 7 2.20
10.04.24
14:35
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.98 Split
75 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 2 1.73
03.04.24
11:00
eight-final Diez Steven (CAN) /
Kasnikowski Maks (POL)
2.98 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1.31
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay I
Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 4 3 3.68
19.03.24
18:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 2.30 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay I
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 6 3 8 1.52
15.11.23
23:15
eight-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
2 7 3 11 L 3.23 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 6 9 1.28
08.11.23
19:00
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.48 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 2 6 7 1.48
07.11.23
23:45
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Elias Gastao (PRT)
2.31 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1.54
02.11.23
01:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [4] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 W 2.03 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay I
Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL) ret.
0 1.70
24.10.23
23:15
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay I
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 4 3 2.41
18.10.23
23:25
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 W 3.60 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay I
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.22
11.10.23
19:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 10 W 2.05 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay I
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1 2 7 (4) 8 1.65
04.10.23
21:00
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.24
27.09.23
20:35
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 3 7 11 L 1.26 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 5 9 3.25
18+