Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Duran Guillermo (1208) / Argentina
Guillermo Duran matches: 13
wins: 11
percentage: 84.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 0
wins as a favourite: 9
wins as an underdog: 1
reliability as an underdog: 0 %
reliability as a favourite: 81.8 %
Duran Guillermo - latest matches for selected request
17.07.24
10:00
eight-final Bozemoj Brian (NLD) [WC] /
Paardekooper Stijn (NLD)
4.84 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay I
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [3] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1.13
10.07.24
16:00
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 4 10 W 1.47 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay I
Masur Daniel (DEU) /
Rodionov Jurij (AUT)
1 4 6 4 2.35
18.06.24
10:10
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 7 4 13 W 1.61 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay I
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 6 (7) 6 11 2.17
11.06.24
10:05
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 7 W 2.60 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay I
Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 4 5 1.43
05.06.24
16:15
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 7 7 L 2.44 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay I
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 6 (6) 6 (2) 1.45
13.03.24
19:30
eight-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2.80 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay I
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
1.37
06.03.24
23:20
eight-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 3 6 10 L 3.11 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay I
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
1 6 4 8 1.31
31.01.24
14:10
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 2 6 10 W 1.05 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay I
Britto Luis (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
1 6 3 6 7.42
24.01.24
22:30
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [2] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 5 12 W 1.14 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay I
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 3 7 10 4.83
15.11.23
14:00
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 W 1.18 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay I
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG) ret.
0 4.42
07.11.23
22:00
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.14 Lima
54 000 USD
clay I
Dellien Murkel (BOL) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 4 2 4.85
11.10.23
16:00
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1.18 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay I
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) [WC] /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
4.25
11.10.23
16:04
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 7 6 W Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay I
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Monzon Ignacio (ARG)
0 6 3
03.10.23
20:05
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay I
Cury Bueres Matheus (BRA) [WC] /
Tumasonis Gabriel Pascotto (BRA)
0 1 2 9.18
27.09.23
17:00
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2.29 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay I
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [5] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
1.55
27.09.23
18:05
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) [5] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.42 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay I
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Kirkov Vasil (USA)
1 4 7 (4) 6 2.60
20.09.23
18:15
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) [4] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 3 7 10 W 1.06 Antofagasta (IX)
130 000 USD
clay I
Monzon Ignacio (ARG) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1 6 5 6 6.25
18+