Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50


select all options


Uzhylovsky Vladimir (1826) / Ukraine
Vladimir Uzhylovsky matches: 20
wins: 9
percentage: 45 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 1
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 66.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 20 %
Uzhylovsky Vladimir - latest matches for selected request
16.07.24
17:30
eight-final Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2.29 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay I
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Rincon Daniel (ESP)
1.57
10.07.24
14:20
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [3] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay I
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 1 4 3.25
02.07.24
13:30
eight-final Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) [2] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay I
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) /
Sultanov Khumoun (UZB)
0 3 3 2.75
25.06.24
15:00
eight-final Basic Mirza (BIH) /
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
2 3 6 10 L 2.20 Belgrade (VII)
15 000 USD
clay I
Latinovic Stefan (SRB) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
1 6 3 7 1.62
19.06.24
15:00
eight-final Latinovic Stefan (SRB) /
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
2 6 7 10 L Kursumlijska Banja IX
15 000 USD
clay I
Simonsson Fred (SWE) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
1 7 (3) 6 (5) 6
11.06.24
16:50
eight-final Gaston Hugo (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.62 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay I
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 3 6 7 2.20
05.06.24
15:35
eight-final Latinovic Stefan (SRB) /
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
2 7 6 L 2.50 Kursumlijska Banja VII
25 000 USD
clay I
Saitoh Keisuke (JPN) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 6 (12 4 1.50
29.05.24
09:45
eight-final Campbell Nicholas (CYP) /
Christodoulou Stylianos (CYP)
2 3 6 10 L 2.25 Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay I
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
1 6 2 7 1.57
21.05.24
14:00
eight-final Antonopoulos Christos (GRC) /
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Kursumlijska Banja V
15 000 USD
clay I
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
0 2 3 3.25
14.05.24
11:45
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
2 5 7 10 W Kursumlijska Banja IV
15 000 USD
clay I
Howe Paul (AUS) /
Patton Thomas (AUS)
1 7 5 5
07.05.24
12:30
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
2 7 7 W Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay I
Balj Alexandar (SRB) /
Pavlovic Ognjen (SRB)
0 6 (3) 5
07.05.24
12:30
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay I
Naumovski Mason (AUS) /
Patton Thomas (AUS)
30.04.24
15:00
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [3] /
Leshem Edan (ISR)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay I
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
0 0 1 9.00
22.11.23
12:50
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay I
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 2 4
14.11.23
15:10
eight-final Reynolds Finn (NZL) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 6 W Valencia (XI)
15 000 USD
clay I
Berto Bosca Pau (ESP) [WC] /
Penteleichuk Daniel (UKR)
0 0 2
07.11.23
16:10
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [4] /
Zekic Miljan (SRB)
2 4 6 10 W Benicarlo
25 000 USD
clay I
Regas Luis Nil (ESP) [WC] /
Regas Luis Noah (ESP)
1 6 4 4
06.09.23
17:10
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 W Genova
121 000 USD
clay I
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
0 4 3
30.08.23
10:00
eight-final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Donski Alexander (BGR)
2 7 5 10 L 2.43 Como
43 000 USD
clay I
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
1 6 (6) 7 7 1.48
23.08.23
18:55
eight-final Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 7 3 10 W 1.98 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay I
Raja Purav (IND) [4] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 6 (5) 6 8 1.74
08.08.23
19:30
eight-final Sakellaridis Stefanos (GRC) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 3 11 W 2.35 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay I
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) /
Kirkin Ergi (TUR)
1 3 6 9 1.53
18+