uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Golubev Andrey (760) / Kazakhstan
Andrey Golubev birthdate: 22.07.87, 33 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 72 kg
turned Pro: 2005
plays: right-handed
matches: 40
won: 32
percentage: 80 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 5
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 24
winnings that outsider: 7
reliability that outsider: 30 %
reliability that favourite: 82.8 %
Golubev Andrey - latest matches for selected request
13.10.20
11:30
eight-final Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
2 4 7 10 L 1.72 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
1 6 5 4 2.02
08.10.20
12:20
quarter-final Bolelli Simone (ITA) /
Gonzalez Maximo (ARG)
2 6 6 10 L 1.83 Parma
150 000 USD
clay I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
1 3 7 (2) 6 1.83
06.10.20
14:00
eight-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.59 Parma
150 000 USD
clay I
Sharan Divij (IND) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 2 1 2.16
01.10.20
13:05
quarter-final Fratangelo Bjorn (USA) /
Harris Andrew (AUS)
2 1 7 10 L 2.89 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 6 6 (3) 6 1.35
30.09.20
16:02
eight-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 3 10 W 1.39 Biella (IX)
61 000 USD
clay I
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Rola Blaz (SVN)
1 3 6 5 2.83
26.09.20
10:00
final Brkic Tomislav (BIH) /
Cacic Nikola (SRB)
2 3 7 10 L 1.71 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 6 5 3 1.99
25.09.20
16:30
semi-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 W 1.45 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) ret.
0 2.54
24.09.20
13:40
quarter-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.61 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Lindstedt Robert (SWE) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 2 4 2.15
23.09.20
17:00
eight-final Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.38 Forli
100 000 USD
clay I
Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
0 1 2 1.50
05.09.20
15:00
final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 7 6 W 2.08 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Molteni Andres (ARG) /
Nys Hugo (FRA)
0 5 4 1.65
04.09.20
15:00
semi-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 7 6 W 1.52 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
0 6 (3) 2 2.35
03.09.20
13:05
quarter-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Marfia Matteo (ITA) /
Valentino Daniele (ITA)
0 2 1 7.90
02.09.20
12:30
eight-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.15 Cordenons
70 000 USD
clay I
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA)
0 0 4 4.83
29.08.20
10:00
final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.45 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay I
Gaston Hugo (FRA) /
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
0 4 2 2.52
28.08.20
16:30
semi-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 7 1 10 W 1.47 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay I
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) /
Marterer Maximilian (DEU)
1 5 6 6 2.46
26.08.20
11:30
quarter-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.19 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay I
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) /
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
0 2 0 4.20
22.08.20
19:05
final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.38 Todi
100 000 USD
clay I
Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) /
Gaston Hugo (FRA)
0 4 2 2.70
21.08.20
16:00
semi-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.45 Todi
100 000 USD
clay I
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 2 4 2.52
20.08.20
19:30
quarter-final Behar Ariel (URY) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 7 7 W 1.51 Todi
100 000 USD
clay I
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) /
Zeppieri Giulio (ITA)
0 5 6 (4) 2.38
13.03.20
06:00
semi-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Rodionov Jurij (AUT)
2.60 Nur-Sultan
54 000 USD
hard I
Golubev Andrey (KAZ) /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
1.43
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+