Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Webley-Smith Emily (1204) / United Kingdom
Emily Webley-Smith birthdate: 14.07.84, 39 r.
matches: 47
won: 17
percentage: 36.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 8
loss that outsider: 17
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 94.4 %
reliability that favourite: 46.7 %
Webley-Smith Emily - latest matches for selected request
21.05.24
15:05
eight-final Matoula Martha (GRC) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2.56 Otocec
40 000 USD
clay I
Joint Maya (AUS) [2] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
1.43
16.04.24
14:20
eight-final Sebestova Ivana (CZE) /
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR)
2 4 6 12 L 2.06 Koper
60 000 USD
clay I
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
1 6 2 10 1.64
12.04.24
12:10
semi-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [1 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [3 BYE] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 4 1 1.84
11.04.24
10:50
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [3 BYE] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay I
Bochoradze Anna (GEO) /
Gelashvili Nia (GEO)
0 1 1 9.73
04.04.24
14:20
quarter-final Havlickova Lucie (CZE) /
Pigato Lisa (ITA)
2 6 1 10 L 1.47 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
1 3 6 6 2.45
03.04.24
14:45
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
1 W Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay I
Chiesa Enola (ITA) /
Falkner Ziva (SVN) ret.
0
29.03.24
16:30
quarter-final Koevermans Anouk (NLD) /
Vedder Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 L Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [3 BYE] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 2 3
15.03.24
14:00
semi-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) [1 BYE] /
Kubka Martyna (POL)
2 6 6 L Solarino
25 000 USD
hard I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 3 3
14.03.24
14:20
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 3 6 10 W Solarino
25 000 USD
hard I
Khomutsianskaya Daria (BLR) /
Maklakova Ekaterina (RUS)
1 6 4 1
13.03.24
14:00
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
Solarino
25 000 USD
hard I
Charaeva Alina (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
13.03.24
11:00
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [4] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 6 6 W Solarino
25 000 USD
hard I
Bedard Julie Adele (USA) /
Meng Emily (USA)
0 3 1
07.03.24
14:45
quarter-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] /
Tsao Chia Yi (TAI)
2 6 7 L Solarino (III)
25 000 USD
hard I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 3 6 (7)
05.03.24
12:30
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Solarino (III)
25 000 USD
hard I
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) /
Scott Katrina (USA)
0 3 2 6.50
23.02.24
13:05
semi-final Matoula Martha (GRC) [4] /
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC)
2 2 7 10 L 1.80 Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [2] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
1 6 6 (6) 7 1.80
22.02.24
14:00
quarter-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [2] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 6 6 W Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay I
Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) /
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR)
0 3 1
20.02.24
14:35
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [2] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 6 6 W Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay I
Aksu Ayla (TUR) /
Kajevic Ena (HRV)
0 4 4
17.02.24
11:45
quarter-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Wurth Tara (HRV)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [2] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 2 3 1.73
16.02.24
11:45
eight-final Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [2] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay I
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [WC] /
Kucerova Tereza (CZE)
0 3 1 6.38
06.02.24
14:25
eight-final Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) /
Zolotareva Rada (RUS)
2 6 7 L Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay I
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [3] /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 1 5
25.01.24
22:00
quarter-final Baptiste Hailey (USA) [2] /
Osuigwe Whitney (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay I
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 2 4 3.19
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+