Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski



Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2020 2019

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

select all options

Goransson Andre (1220) / Sweden
Andre Goransson matches: 39
won: 22
percentage: 56.4 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 10
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 12
winnings that outsider: 10
reliability that outsider: 37.5 %
reliability that favourite: 54.5 %
Goransson Andre - latest matches for selected request
11.11.20
23:55
eight-final Reese Hunter (USA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L 2.08 Cary
54 000 USD
hard I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
0 1 4 1.64
30.10.20
12:00
semi-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Majchrzak Kamil (POL)
1 L Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Zielinski Jan (POL) ret.
0
29.10.20
10:00
quarter-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
1 W 1.94 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors I
Gaston Hugo (FRA) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) ret.
0 1.75
27.10.20
18:45
eight-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 7 10 W 1.78 Hamburg (XI) I
50 000 USD
indoors I
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
1 7 (3) 5 3 1.90
22.10.20
10:05
quarter-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lammons Nathaniel (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.97 Istanbul (IX)
104 000 USD
hard I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 5 6 (1) 1.72
21.10.20
12:25
eight-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 6 W 1.33 Istanbul (IX)
104 000 USD
hard I
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) /
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT)
0 3 3 3.25
13.10.20
13:15
eight-final Paul Tommy (USA) /
Tiafoe Frances (USA)
2 7 1 11 L 2.11 Sardinia
300 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Vesely Jiri (CZE)
1 6 (7) 6 9 1.66
03.10.20
16:15
final Huey Treat (PHL) /
Lammons Nathaniel (USA)
2 6 7 L 1.82 Split
60 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 4 6 (3) 1.89
02.10.20
11:05
semi-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 5 6 10 W 1.91 Split
60 000 USD
clay I
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 7 2 5 1.79
01.10.20
14:00
quarter-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 W 1.92 Split
60 000 USD
clay I
Klahn Bradley (USA) /
Polansky Peter (CAN) ret.
0 1.82
30.09.20
11:05
eight-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.85 Split
60 000 USD
clay I
Krueger Mitchell (USA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
0 3 4 1.85
25.09.20
16:40
semi-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
2 7 3 10 L 1.75 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
1 6 (3) 6 6 1.94
24.09.20
14:35
quarter-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
2 6 7 W 1.88 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 3 6 (4) 1.80
23.09.20
15:50
eight-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
2 6 6 W 2.06 Sibiu (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay I
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
0 4 3 1.64
16.09.20
09:05
eight-final Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 5 11 L 3.26 Iasi (IX)
100 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA)
1 2 7 9 1.29
09.09.20
11:05
quarter-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Sharan Divij (IND)
2 6 6 L 2.07 Prost?jov
150 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
0 4 1 1.66
08.09.20
14:25
eight-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 6 W 1.63 Prost?jov
150 000 USD
clay I
Donskoy Evgeny (RUS) /
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS)
0 1 4 2.11
02.09.20
16:40
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 7 L 2.50 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
0 4 6 (4) 1.50
29.08.20
15:15
final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 7 7 L 1.78 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay I
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
0 5 6 (5) 1.93
28.08.20
13:30
semi-final Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 4 10 W 2.26 Praha (VIII) I
150 000 USD
clay I
Haase Robin (NLD) /
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD)
1 3 6 5 1.55
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+