Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster valqka


month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

To add a tipster to my PRO tipsters, click on icon near selected tipster.
valqka


To display active tips , you must be logged in and you must have an active PRO membership - Login | Register | PRO info

Matches

24.06.21
17:35
24.06.21,14:49
Ce Gabriela (BRA) (284) 2 6 6 Ce Gabriela (BRA)
win (2.55)
+ 1.55 ITO
Mateas Maria (USA) (364) 0 1 4
24.06.21
17:30
24.06.21,15:01
Hartono Arianne (NLD) /
Miyazaki Yuriko (JPN)
2 6 6 10 Appleton Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
win (2.85)
-1 ITO
Appleton Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
1 1 7 (4) 3
24.06.21
12:20
24.06.21,07:45
Dougaz Aziz (TUN) (349) 2 7 6 Graziani Edoardo (ITA)
win (6.00)
-1 ITO
Graziani Edoardo (ITA) (1149) 0 6 (3) 2
24.06.21
11:10
24.06.21,07:55
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (712) 2 6 6 Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE)
win (1.80)
-1 ITO
Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) (760) 0 1 0
24.06.21
08:45
24.06.21,00:29
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) (561) 2 6 6 Toth Amarissa Kiara (HUN)
win (1.93)
-1 ITO
Toth Amarissa Kiara (HUN) 0 3 1
23.06.21
19:20
23.06.21,07:26
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) (708) 2 7 6 Fonio Giovanni (ITA)
win (2.41)
-1 ITO
Fonio Giovanni (ITA) (480) 0 6 (3) 4
23.06.21
17:00
23.06.21,07:21
Farren Connor (USA) (802) 2 6 6 Kirchheimer Strong (USA)
win (1.40)
-1 ITO
Kirchheimer Strong (USA) (513) 0 3 4
23.06.21
17:00
23.06.21,07:20
Langmo Christian (USA) (616) 2 7 6 Langmo Christian (USA)
win (2.38)
+ 1.38 ITO
Noguchi Rio (JPN) (465) 0 6 (5) 4
23.06.21
16:50
23.06.21,15:20
Chikaraishi Yui (JPN) /
Wi Hwui Won (KOR)
2 6 6 Chikaraishi Yui (JPN) /
Wi Hwui Won (KOR)
win (3.75)
+ 2.75 ITO
Nefedova Anastasia (1999) (USA) /
Ozeki Michika (JPN)
0 3 4
23.06.21
16:25
23.06.21,07:31
Barrere Gregoire (FRA) (133) 2 7 6 Barrere Gregoire (FRA)
win (1.84)
+ 0.84 ITO
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) (239) 0 5 3
22.06.21
20:40
22.06.21,08:50
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (587) 2 4 6 6 Bega Alessandro (ITA)
win (1.59)
-1 ITO
Bega Alessandro (ITA) (374) 1 6 0 3
22.06.21
18:50
22.06.21,15:49
Basic Mirza (BIH) (275) 2 6 7 Kopriva Vit (CZE)
win (1.55)
-1 ITO
Kopriva Vit (CZE) (262) 0 3 5
22.06.21
15:55
22.06.21,15:52
Pinnington Jones Jack (GBR) (1194) 2 6 6 Menezes Joao (BRA)
win (1.80)
-1 ITO
Menezes Joao (BRA) (211) 0 4 3
22.06.21
15:15
21.06.21,07:37
Safiullin Roman (RUS) (157) 2 6 6 Karlovic Ivo (HRV)
win (1.65)
-1 ITO
Karlovic Ivo (HRV) (197) 0 3 4
22.06.21
13:05
22.06.21,08:58
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (719) 2 7 1 7 Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
win (2.00)
+ 1 ITO
Stevens Lexie (NLD) (624) 1 6 (5) 6 6 (3)
22.06.21
12:10
22.06.21,08:54
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) (451) 2 6 6 In-Albon Ylena (CHE)
win (1.33)
+ 0.33 ITO
Gatica Barbara (CHL) (434) 0 3 4
22.06.21
12:10
21.06.21,07:22
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) (221) 2 6 6 Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
win (1.92)
+ 0.92 ITO
Klizan Martin (SVK) (203) 0 1 2
21.06.21
17:25
21.06.21,07:36
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR) /
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
2 6 6 Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
win (3.85)
-1 ITO
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
0 1 4
21.06.21
15:20
21.06.21,07:39
Klein Lukas (SVK) (254) 2 6 7 Lajovic Dusan (SRB)
win (2.11)
-1 ITO
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (40) 0 4 6 (2)
21.06.21
13:40
21.06.21,07:39
Ruud Casper (NOR) (15) 2 6 7 Simon Gilles (FRA)
win (2.64)
-1 ITO
Simon Gilles (FRA) (71) 0 4 6 (4)
20.06.21
18:10
20.06.21,07:30
Petkovic Andrea (DEU) (129) 2 6 6 Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (ROU)
win (1.60)
-1 ITO
Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (ROU) (45) 0 3 4
20.06.21
15:40
20.06.21,07:30
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) (144) 2 7 2 7 Peterson Rebecca (SWE)
win (1.33)
-1 ITO
Peterson Rebecca (SWE) (58) 1 5 6 6 (5)
20.06.21
14:15
20.06.21,07:38
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (476) 2 7 6 Bhatia Riya (IND)
win (2.71)
-1 ITO
Bhatia Riya (IND) (359) 0 6 (1) 0
20.06.21
13:55
20.06.21,07:29
Siniakova Katerina (CZE) (75) 2 6 6 Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
win (1.53)
+ 0.53 ITO
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) (86) 0 3 2
20.06.21
12:10
20.06.21,07:25
Bolt Alex (AUS) (195) 2 4 6 6 Bolt Alex (AUS)
win (3.64)
+ 2.64 ITO
Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (112) 1 6 4 3
19.06.21
18:00
19.06.21,11:14
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ) (105) 2 6 6 Chappell Nick (USA)
win (5.80)
-1 ITO
Chappell Nick (USA) (355) 0 2 3
19.06.21
12:20
19.06.21,11:19
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) (59) 2 1 6 6 Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR)
win (5.00)
-1 ITO
Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) (266) 1 6 4 3
19.06.21
12:10
18.06.21,05:53
Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (112) 2 6 6 6 Majchrzak Kamil (POL)
win (1.56)
+ 0.56 ITO
Kudla Denis (USA) (118) 1 7 (6) 4 4
19.06.21
12:10
19.06.21,08:30
Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (112) 2 6 6 6 Majchrzak Kamil (POL)
win (1.63)
ret. ITO
Kudla Denis (USA) (118) 1 7 (6) 4 4
19.06.21
12:10
18.06.21,05:58
Zarazua Renata (MEX) (137) 1 6 3 Zarazua Renata (MEX)
win (2.83)
+ 1.83 ITO
Wang Xinyu (CHN) (141) 0 1 0
19.06.21
12:05
19.06.21,08:42
Kozarov Katarina (SRB) (1220) 1 6 3 Kozarov Katarina (SRB)
win (3.75)
+ 2.75 ITO
Defalco Jenna (USA) (1091) 0 2 1
19.06.21
10:30
19.06.21,08:33
Darderi Luciano (ITA) (924) 2 6 6 Darderi Luciano (ITA)
win (2.00)
+ 1 ITO
Cacao Tiago (PRT) (534) 0 3 2
18.06.21
16:00
18.06.21,06:00
Parks Alycia (USA) (275) 2 5 7 6 Parks Alycia (USA)
win (1.42)
+ 0.42 ITO
Hourigan Paige Mary (NZL) (434) 1 7 6 (0) 4
18.06.21
16:00
18.06.21,06:07
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD)
2 7 5 10 Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) /
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD)
win (1.55)
+ 0.55 ITO
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) /
Noskova Linda (CZE)
1 5 7 4
18.06.21
13:40
18.06.21,06:08
Hozumi Eri (JPN) (389) 2 6 6 Ozgen Pemra (TUR)
win (2.30)
-1 ITO
Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (240) 0 2 3
17.06.21
17:35
17.06.21,08:50
Contreras Gomez Fernanda (MEX) (368) 2 6 6 Contreras Gomez Fernanda (MEX)
win (1.35)
+ 0.35 ITO
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (718) 0 3 0
17.06.21
17:10
17.06.21,09:24
Biolay Sophia (FRA) /
Girard Emmanuelle (FRA)
2 6 6 Castillo Meza Midori (USA) /
Jones Marika (USA)
win (6.40)
-1 ITO
Castillo Meza Midori (USA) /
Jones Marika (USA)
0 3 2
17.06.21
17:00
17.06.21,09:24
Wierzbowska Aleksandra (POL) /
Zawadzka Joanna (POL)
2 6 6 Wierzbowska Aleksandra (POL) /
Zawadzka Joanna (POL)
win (3.90)
+ 2.9 ITO
Lacasse Raphaelle (CAN) /
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR)
0 2 4
17.06.21
15:55
17.06.21,08:49
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) (308) 2 6 6 Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN)
win (1.91)
-1 ITO
Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN) (365) 0 3 1
17.06.21
11:20
16.06.21,13:10
Polukhin Savva (RUS) (968) 2 6 3 6 Polukhin Savva (RUS)
win (3.00)
+ 2 ITO
Perchicot Mathieu (FRA) (508) 1 1 6 3
17.06.21
10:30
17.06.21,08:43
Darderi Luciano (ITA) (924) 2 6 6 Darderi Luciano (ITA)
win (1.82)
+ 0.82 ITO
Kotzen Alexander (USA) (931) 0 3 2
16.06.21
19:45
16.06.21,13:12
Zima Leopold (DEU) (1233) 2 4 6 6 Ceppellini Alessandro (ITA)
win (3.15)
-1 ITO
Ceppellini Alessandro (ITA) (1489) 1 6 3 2
16.06.21
18:40
16.06.21,13:26
Ebden Matthew (AUS) /
Vasilevski Andrei (BLR)
2 6 7 Gojo Borna (HRV) /
Matusevich Anton (GBR)
win (3.48)
-1 ITO
Gojo Borna (HRV) /
Matusevich Anton (GBR)
0 3 6 (3)
16.06.21
18:05
16.06.21,13:34
Hon Priscilla (AUS) /
Sanders Storm (AUS)
2 7 6 Benoit Marie (BEL) /
Bilchev Kylie (GBR)
win (5.62)
-1 ITO
Benoit Marie (BEL) /
Bilchev Kylie (GBR)
0 5 3
16.06.21
16:45
16.06.21,13:30
Broady Naomi (GBR) /
Murray Samantha (GBR)
2 6 6 Mutavdzic Matilda (GBR) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
win (2.89)
-1 ITO
Mutavdzic Matilda (GBR) /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
0 4 2
15.06.21
19:35
15.06.21,16:15
Dodin Oceane (FRA) (115) 2 6 6 Tomova Viktoriya (BGR)
win (2.61)
-1 ITO
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) (105) 0 3 2
15.06.21
19:00
15.06.21,16:25
Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
2 6 6 Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
win (4.00)
+ 3 ITO
Giacalone Omar (ITA) /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 4 2
15.06.21
17:25
15.06.21,16:25
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 4 6 10 Sorrentino Luigi (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
win (1.57)
+ 0.57 ITO
Brugnerotto Marco (ITA) /
Pozzi Davide (ITA)
1 6 3 8
15.06.21
16:25
15.06.21,16:33
Lee Duck Hee (KOR) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
2 4 6 10 Lee Duck Hee (KOR) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
win (1.44)
ret. ITO
Nishiwaki Kazuki (JPN) /
Suzuki Ko (JPN)
1 6 3 6
15.06.21
10:00
15.06.21,07:54
Riedi Leandro (CHE) (776) 2 7 7 Riedi Leandro (CHE)
win (1.79)
+ 0.79 ITO
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (563) 0 6 (5) 5
14.06.21
17:45
14.06.21,14:00
Sijsling Igor (NLD) (313) 2 6 7 Sijsling Igor (NLD)
win (2.74)
+ 1.74 ITO
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) (235) 0 2 6 (5)
14.06.21
17:45
14.06.21,14:01
Martincova Tereza (CZE) (94) 2 6 6 Stosur Samantha (AUS)
win (4.73)
-1 ITO
Stosur Samantha (AUS) (133) 0 3 4
14.06.21
16:55
14.06.21,13:59
Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN) (115) Uchiyama Yasutaka (JPN)
win (1.77)
?? ITO
Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) (151)
14.06.21
15:50
14.06.21,13:55
Guarachi Alexa (CHL) /
Krawczyk Desirae (USA)
2 6 6 Middendorf Julia (DEU) /
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU)
win (6.98)
-1 ITO
Middendorf Julia (DEU) /
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU)
0 3 2
14.06.21
14:55
14.06.21,13:58
Gaston Hugo (FRA) (141) 2 2 6 6 Robredo Tommy (ESP)
win (3.65)
-1 ITO
Robredo Tommy (ESP) (234) 1 6 1 0
13.06.21
15:35
13.06.21,08:13
Masur Daniel (DEU) /
Molleker Rudolf (DEU)
2 5 7 10 Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) /
Koepfer Dominik (DEU)
win (1.57)
-1 ITO
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) /
Koepfer Dominik (DEU)
1 7 6 (5) 6
13.06.21
15:30
13.06.21,08:07
Zuk Kacper (POL) (173) 2 6 6 Maxted Lui (GBR)
win (8.86)
-1 ITO
Maxted Lui (GBR) 0 2 1
13.06.21
12:10
13.06.21,08:04
Dougaz Aziz (TUN) (357) 2 6 6 Dougaz Aziz (TUN)
win (1.20)
+ 0.2 ITO
Zhurbin Alexander (RUS) (582) 0 1 2
13.06.21
12:07
13.06.21,08:03
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP) (427) 2 6 6 Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP)
win (1.20)
+ 0.2 ITO
Gengel Marek (CZE) (436) 0 0 1
13.06.21
09:30
13.06.21,08:14
Lama Gonzalo (CHL) (540) 2 6 6 Comesana Francisco (ARG)
win (3.50)
-1 ITO
Comesana Francisco (ARG) (774) 0 4 2
12.06.21
19:30
12.06.21,07:02
Kudla Denis (USA) (120) 2 6 1 7 Kudla Denis (USA)
win (1.97)
+ 0.97 ITO
Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (126) 1 4 6 6 (6)
12.06.21
18:05
12.06.21,07:02
Tiafoe Frances (USA) (74) 2 6 6 Tiafoe Frances (USA)
win (1.49)
+ 0.49 ITO
Copil Marius (ROU) (228) 0 3 2
12.06.21
14:35
12.06.21,06:44
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) (460) 2 7 2 7 Bellier Antoine (CHE)
win (1.45)
-1 ITO
Bellier Antoine (CHE) (513) 1 6 (7) 6 6 (5)
12.06.21
12:05
12.06.21,07:03
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) (556) 2 6 6 Lazarov Alexandar (BGR)
win (1.86)
+ 0.86 ITO
Gautier Alexis (FRA) (548) 0 4 3
12.06.21
11:05
12.06.21,06:53
Konjuh Ana (HRV) (144) 2 6 6 Rivkin Nikol (DEU)
win (15.00)
-1 ITO
Rivkin Nikol (DEU) 0 4 0
11.06.21
15:30
11.06.21,06:54
Marcondes Igor (BRA) (692) 2 6 6 Marcondes Igor (BRA)
win (1.42)
+ 0.42 ITO
Patino Luis (MEX) (938) 0 3 4
11.06.21
14:25
11.06.21,07:05
Banthia Siddhant (IND) /
Park Uisung (KOR)
2 2 6 10 Banthia Siddhant (IND) /
Park Uisung (KOR)
win (1.83)
+ 0.83 ITO
Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) /
Peliwo Filip (CAN)
1 6 4 7
11.06.21
13:15
11.06.21,07:08
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
2 6 6 Linette Magda (POL) /
Pera Bernarda (USA)
win (3.46)
-1 ITO
Linette Magda (POL) /
Pera Bernarda (USA)
0 1 2
11.06.21
12:00
11.06.21,07:02
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 4 6 11 Basic Mirza (BIH) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
win (1.67)
-1 ITO
Basic Mirza (BIH) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
1 6 3 9
11.06.21
11:50
11.06.21,07:08
Gailis Rachel (USA) /
Snells Jamilah (USA)
2 6 6 Gailis Rachel (USA) /
Snells Jamilah (USA)
win (3.25)
+ 2.25 ITO
Gavrila Oana (ROU) /
Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL)
0 4 3
10.06.21
17:20
10.06.21,15:38
Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (14) 2 6 6 6 Shapovalov Denis (CAN)
win (1.73)
+ 0.73 ITO
Lopez Feliciano (ESP) (62) 1 2 7 (2) 3
10.06.21
17:05
10.06.21,15:42
Martincova Tereza (CZE) (94) 2 6 3 6 Martincova Tereza (CZE)
win (1.66)
+ 0.66 ITO
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (184) 1 1 6 2
10.06.21
16:10
10.06.21,15:40
Gomez Emilio (ECU) (179) 2 6 6 Harrison Christian (USA)
win (1.70)
-1 ITO
Harrison Christian (USA) (301) 0 3 3
10.06.21
14:00
09.06.21,09:39
Simon Tobias (DEU) (425) 2 7 6 7 Picchione Andrea (ITA)
win (6.50)
-1 ITO
Picchione Andrea (ITA) (1046) 1 5 7 (5) 5
10.06.21
13:15
10.06.21,06:29
Griffith William (USA) (1362) 2 7 7 Griffith William (USA)
win (2.10)
+ 1.1 ITO
Cash Julian (GBR) (1146) 0 5 6 (10
10.06.21
10:35
10.06.21,06:26
Jirousek Tomas (CZE) (864) 2 6 6 Jirousek Tomas (CZE)
win (4.50)
+ 3.5 ITO
Thirouin Jean (FRA) (650) 0 1 3
09.06.21
23:10
09.06.21,09:29
Nefve Axel (USA) (1709) 2 7 6 Nefve Axel (USA)
win (2.08)
+ 1.08 ITO
Fox David (GBR) (1103) 0 5 1
09.06.21
23:00
09.06.21,09:28
McNally John (USA) (654) 2 6 6 Brown Alexander (USA)
win (3.85)
-1 ITO
Brown Alexander (USA) (713) 0 4 2
09.06.21
16:50
08.06.21,06:43
Bicknell Blaise (JAM) (1407) 2 6 6 Gandini Alejandro Jose (DOM)
win (8.00)
-1 ITO
Gandini Alejandro Jose (DOM) 0 4 2
09.06.21
11:00
09.06.21,09:30
Li Hanwen (CHN) (1076) 2 6 6 6 Milushev Plamen (BGR)
win (2.62)
-1 ITO
Milushev Plamen (BGR) (1796) 1 4 7 (6) 4
09.06.21
10:30
09.06.21,10:01
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) (728) 2 6 6 Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
win (1.84)
+ 0.84 ITO
Strombachs Robert (DEU) (659) 0 2 1
08.06.21
18:10
08.06.21,06:40
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) (200) 2 4 6 7 Kelly Dayne (AUS)
win (2.46)
-1 ITO
Kelly Dayne (AUS) (381) 1 6 4 5
08.06.21
17:55
08.06.21,06:37
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov (DEN) (291) 2 7 1 6 Droguet Titouan (FRA)
win (6.50)
-1 ITO
Droguet Titouan (FRA) (703) 1 6 (3) 6 4
08.06.21
16:20
08.06.21,06:48
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) (317) 2 6 6 6 Cadantu Alexandra (ROU)
win (2.38)
+ 1.38 ITO
Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) (167) 1 7 (1) 3 2
08.06.21
15:50
08.06.21,06:45
Rosenkranz Mats (DEU) (578) 2 4 7 6 Rosenkranz Mats (DEU)
win (2.38)
+ 1.38 ITO
Gengel Marek (CZE) (436) 1 6 5 1
07.06.21
19:55
07.06.21,08:20
Broady Liam (GBR) (146) 2 7 3 6 Broady Liam (GBR)
win (1.68)
+ 0.68 ITO
Bolt Alex (AUS) (196) 1 5 6 3
07.06.21
19:25
07.06.21,08:19
Moore Tara (GBR) /
Silva Eden (GBR)
2 2 6 11 Martincova Tereza (CZE) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
win (1.22)
-1 ITO
Martincova Tereza (CZE) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
1 6 4 9
07.06.21
18:50
07.06.21,08:19
Konta Johanna (GBR) /
Vekic Donna (HRV)
2 6 6 11 Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
win (2.22)
-1 ITO
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Neel Ingrid (USA)
1 7 (3) 2 9
07.06.21
17:30
07.06.21,08:06
Nadal Rafael (ESP) (3) 3 7 6 6 Sinner Jannik (ITA)
win (11.50)
-1 ITO
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (19) 0 5 3 0
07.06.21
13:30
07.06.21,08:06
Djokovic Novak (SRB) (1) 1 6 6 6 6 4 Musetti Lorenzo (ITA)
win (19.50)
-1 ITO
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) (76) 0 7 (9) 7 (7) 1 0 0
06.06.21
21:10
06.06.21,00:25
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (6) 3 6 6 6 Nishikori Kei (JPN)
win (6.63)
-1 ITO
Nishikori Kei (JPN) (49) 0 4 1 1
06.06.21
14:55
06.06.21,00:34
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) (387) 2 6 6 Perrin Conny (CHE)
win (1.85)
-1 ITO
Perrin Conny (CHE) (254) 0 4 0
06.06.21
14:25
06.06.21,00:29
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) (320) 2 7 7 Ejupovic Elmar (DEU)
win (2.61)
-1 ITO
Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) (416) 0 6 (5) 6 (1)
06.06.21
09:50
06.06.21,00:38
Zanevska Maryna (BEL) (227) 2 7 6 Zanevska Maryna (BEL)
win (1.35)
+ 0.35 ITO
Boskovic Lea (HRV) (301) 0 6 (4) 0
06.06.21
06:00
06.06.21,00:28
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) (930) 2 5 6 6 Lavagno Edoardo (ITA)
win (2.25)
+ 1.25 ITO
Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) (634) 1 7 2 3
05.06.21
20:00
05.06.21,08:18
Sock Jack (USA) (248) 2 6 1 6 Sock Jack (USA)
win (1.67)
+ 0.67 ITO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) (207) 1 4 6 3
05.06.21
16:15
05.06.21,08:31
Swiatek Iga (POL) (9) 2 7 6 Kontaveit Anett (EST)
win (6.00)
-1 ITO
Kontaveit Anett (EST) (31) 0 6 (4) 0
05.06.21
15:00
05.06.21,08:23
Perrin Conny (CHE) (254) 2 6 6 Chavatipon Charlotte (USA)
win (2.80)
-1 ITO
Chavatipon Charlotte (USA) (887) 0 4 2
05.06.21
14:35
05.06.21,08:26
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
2 7 3 6 Bublik Alexander (KAZ) /
Golubev Andrey (KAZ)
win (2.86)
+ 1.86 ITO
Koolhof Wesley (NLD) /
Rojer Jean-Julien (NLD)
1 6 (2) 6 4
05.06.21
09:45
05.06.21,08:19
Zukas Matias (ARG) (550) 2 7 6 Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
win (2.35)
-1 ITO
Beloborodko Illya (UKR) (975) 0 5 4
04.06.21
20:35
04.06.21,09:11
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) (387) 2 7 7 Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP)
win (1.61)
-1 ITO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (314) 0 6 (7) 5
04.06.21
16:00
04.06.21,09:23
Medvedev Daniil (RUS) (2) 3 6 6 6 Opelka Reilly (USA)
win (4.12)
-1 ITO
Opelka Reilly (USA) (35) 0 4 2 4
04.06.21
12:40
04.06.21,09:24
Delbonis Federico (ARG) (51) 3 6 6 6 Fognini Fabio (ITA)
win (1.53)
-1 ITO
Fognini Fabio (ITA) (29) 0 4 1 3
04.06.21
11:10
04.06.21,09:25
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) (32) 2 6 2 6 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS)
win (4.94)
+ 3.94 ITO
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (4) 1 4 6 0
04.06.21
10:50
04.06.21,09:15
Astakhova Darya (RUS) (515) 2 6 6 Michel Lara (CHE)
win (3.00)
-1 ITO
Michel Lara (CHE) (1296) 0 2 1
03.06.21
21:10
03.06.21,10:52
Nadal Rafael (ESP) (3) 3 6 7 6 Gasquet Richard (FRA)
win (30.00)
-1 ITO
Gasquet Richard (FRA) (53) 0 0 5 2
03.06.21
16:20
03.06.21,11:12
Meri Eszter (SVK) (1125) 2 6 6 Meri Eszter (SVK)
win (1.84)
+ 0.84 ITO
Jaruskova Timea (SVK) (893) 0 1 1
03.06.21
12:50
03.06.21,10:59
Arnaboldi Federico (ITA) (797) 2 6 6 March Antonio Cayetano (ECU)
win (6.00)
-1 ITO
March Antonio Cayetano (ECU) (764) 0 3 4
03.06.21
12:45
03.06.21,11:13
Arcangioli Manon (FRA) (629) 2 6 6 Alibalic Nina (AUS)
win (2.38)
-1 ITO
Alibalic Nina (AUS) (1354) 0 4 2
02.06.21
16:00
02.06.21,14:54
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) (300) 2 6 3 6 Jakupovic Dalila (SVN)
win (3.40)
+ 2.4 ITO
Anshba Amina (RUS) (325) 1 4 6 0
02.06.21
15:20
02.06.21,14:50
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) (676) 2 7 6 Hoyos Franco Alejandro (COL)
win (3.15)
-1 ITO
Hoyos Franco Alejandro (COL) (1266) 0 5 4
02.06.21
12:20
02.06.21,09:50
Westphal Max (FRA) 2 7 6 7 Burdet Adrien (CHE)
win (3.48)
-1 ITO
Burdet Adrien (CHE) 1 6 (3) 7 (5) 6 (6)
02.06.21
11:10
02.06.21,09:54
Kekez Duje (HRV) (829) 2 6 6 Kekez Duje (HRV)
win (2.24)
+ 1.24 ITO
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU) (731) 0 1 1
02.06.21
11:00
02.06.21,10:39
Di Sarra Federica (ITA) (315) 2 6 6 Morderger Yana (DEU)
win (5.54)
-1 ITO
Morderger Yana (DEU) (613) 0 3 1
01.06.21
20:10
01.06.21,17:26
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) (458) 2 6 6 Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
win (1.14)
+ 0.14 ITO
Rivera Corado Maria Gabriela (GTM) 0 2 1
01.06.21
17:15
01.06.21,07:56
Bertoloni Anita (ITA) (1001) Bertoloni Anita (ITA)
win (4.50)
?? ITO
Noel Mallaurie (FRA) (494)
01.06.21
16:05
01.06.21,14:15
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (191) 2 6 6 Muller Alexandre (FRA)
win (1.40)
+ 0.4 ITO
Napolitano Stefano (ITA) (332) 0 4 1
01.06.21
14:55
01.06.21,07:50
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (220) 2 6 6 Bandecchi Susan (CHE)
win (1.30)
+ 0.3 ITO
Malygina Elena (EST) (565) 0 4 2
01.06.21
13:00
01.06.21,07:49
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (242) 2 6 7 Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP)
win (1.25)
+ 0.25 ITO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) (558) 0 1 5
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 732 1754 29.4 -503.77 -20.3
mon. 52 63 45.2 -0.57 -0.5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+