Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster valqka


month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

To add a tipster to my PRO tipsters, click on icon near selected tipster.
valqka


To display active tips , you must be logged in and you must have an active PRO membership - Login | Register | PRO info

Matches

23.11.21
19:15
23.11.21,11:33
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) (550) 2 6 6 Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
win (1.06)
+ 0.06 ITO
Carnevalle Lucio (ARG) (1586) 0 1 3
23.11.21
13:55
23.11.21,11:33
Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) (265) 1 6 1 Rune Holger (DEN)
win (1.09)
-1 ITO
Rune Holger (DEN) (103) 0 4 0
22.11.21
15:25
22.11.21,09:45
Munar Jaume (ESP) (83) 2 6 3 6 Munar Jaume (ESP)
win (1.09)
+ 0.09 ITO
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) (420) 1 2 6 3
17.11.21
09:00
16.11.21,22:59
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) (768) 2 6 4 6 Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
win (1.44)
+ 0.44 ITO
Allen Louis (GBR) (2050) 1 3 6 3
15.11.21
12:40
15.11.21,09:33
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) (396) 2 6 6 Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
win (1.35)
+ 0.35 ITO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) (480) 0 4 2
14.11.21
20:00
14.11.21,08:18
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG) (355) 2 1 6 7 Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
win (1.65)
+ 0.65 ITO
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) (423) 1 6 3 5
14.11.21
17:05
14.11.21,08:17
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) (490) 2 6 7 Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
win (1.40)
-1 ITO
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) (344) 0 4 6 (4)
13.11.21
21:00
13.11.21,08:18
Bondar Anna (HUN) (107) 2 6 6 Bondar Anna (HUN)
win (1.62)
+ 0.62 ITO
Cepede Royg Veronica (PRY) (249) 0 2 3
13.11.21
17:30
13.11.21,08:16
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) (876) 2 4 7 6 Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU)
win (2.16)
+ 1.16 ITO
Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) (495) 1 6 6 (4) 4
13.11.21
13:35
13.11.21,08:26
Christofi Eleni (GRC) /
Matoula Martha (GRC)
2 6 6 Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Ogescu Simona (ROU)
win (2.80)
-1 ITO
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Ogescu Simona (ROU)
0 3 2
12.11.21
16:10
11.11.21,22:27
Dzalamidze Natela (RUS) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 6 6 Dzalamidze Natela (RUS) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
win (4.11)
+ 3.11 ITO
Wang Xinyu (CHN) /
Zheng Saisai (CHN)
0 4 2
12.11.21
15:25
11.11.21,22:15
Otte Oscar (DEU) (125) 2 6 6 Otte Oscar (DEU)
win (1.40)
+ 0.4 ITO
Peniston Ryan (GBR) (301) 0 2 4
12.11.21
11:05
11.11.21,22:14
Cressy Maxime (USA) (128) 2 7 6 Cressy Maxime (USA)
win (1.58)
+ 0.58 ITO
Copil Marius (ROU) (283) 0 6 (8) 4
12.11.21
01:45
11.11.21,22:24
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Cuevas Martin (URY)
2 1 6 12 Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Cuevas Martin (URY)
win (2.21)
+ 1.21 ITO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 6 2 10
11.11.21
20:10
09.11.21,23:00
Grenier Hugo (FRA) (184) 2 6 6 Debru Gabriel (FRA)
win (3.48)
-1 ITO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) 0 2 3
10.11.21
23:40
07.11.21,21:12
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
win (1.18)
+ 0.18 ITO
Leote Prata Martim (PRT) /
Monday Johannus (GBR)
0 3 4
10.11.21
19:55
09.11.21,22:54
Fetecau Irina (ROU) (1032) 2 6 6 Fetecau Irina (ROU)
win (1.28)
+ 0.28 ITO
Levashova Evgeniya (RUS) (241) 0 2 1
10.11.21
19:45
10.11.21,07:38
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) /
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
2 6 6 Bara Irina Maria (ROU) /
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO)
win (1.20)
+ 0.2 ITO
Bhatia Riya (IND) /
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL)
0 4 3
10.11.21
16:10
10.11.21,07:48
Lopez Villasenor Gerardo (MEX) 2 6 5 6 Lopez Villasenor Gerardo (MEX)
win (1.53)
+ 0.53 ITO
Schachter Noah (USA) 1 2 7 4
10.11.21
14:40
09.11.21,23:01
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) (160) 2 6 6 Dzumhur Damir (BIH)
win (1.98)
+ 0.98 ITO
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) (158) 0 4 4
10.11.21
12:45
10.11.21,07:53
Lo Chien Hsun (TAI) (890) 2 4 6 7 Lo Chien Hsun (TAI)
win (3.05)
+ 2.05 ITO
Tashbulatov Dostanbek (KAZ) (875) 1 6 2 6 (5)
10.11.21
11:30
09.11.21,23:13
Csabi Petra (CZE) 2 2 6 6 Csabi Petra (CZE)
win (6.00)
+ 5 ITO
Rivkin Nikol (DEU) 1 6 2 2
10.11.21
08:30
09.11.21,22:57
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) (1331) 2 6 6 Alvisi Eleonora (ITA)
win (2.25)
+ 1.25 ITO
Dessolis Barbara (ITA) 0 3 1
10.11.21
08:00
10.11.21,07:18
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU)
win (3.65)
+ 2.65 ITO
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA) (642) 0 3 0
10.11.21
07:30
10.11.21,07:21
Mogilnitskaya Yana (RUS) (416) 1 2 6 4 Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR)
win (1.28)
-1 ITO
Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (1127) 0 6 1 1
08.11.21
19:20
07.11.21,20:57
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG) (352) 2 4 6 7 Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
win (3.33)
+ 2.33 ITO
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG) (208) 1 6 3 6 (3)
08.11.21
12:20
07.11.21,21:04
Fatic Nerman (BIH) (328) 2 6 6 Fatic Nerman (BIH)
win (1.47)
+ 0.47 ITO
Baldi Filippo (ITA) (397) 0 3 4
08.11.21
12:05
07.11.21,21:06
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) (104) 2 2 6 7 Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU)
win (1.78)
+ 0.78 ITO
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (120) 1 6 2 5
08.11.21
11:05
08.11.21,06:37
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) (343) 2 7 6 Vatutin Alexey (RUS)
win (1.91)
+ 0.91 ITO
Sels Jelle (NLD) (395) 0 6 (11 3
07.11.21
12:07
06.11.21,21:44
Masur Daniel (DEU) (241) 2 6 6 Cressy Maxime (USA)
win (1.68)
-1 ITO
Cressy Maxime (USA) (133) 0 4 4
07.11.21
11:00
06.11.21,21:51
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (588) 2 5 6 7 Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP)
win (1.36)
+ 0.36 ITO
Peyre Lucia (ARG) 1 7 1 6 (2)
06.11.21
17:25
05.11.21,21:46
Jebavy Roman (CZE) /
O'Mara Jonny (GBR)
2 6 7 Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
win (2.08)
-1 ITO
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 4 5
05.11.21
17:15
05.11.21,07:59
Schnur Brayden (CAN) (243) 2 7 6 Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND)
win (2.27)
-1 ITO
Gunneswaran Prajnesh (IND) (184) 0 5 3
05.11.21
17:10
04.11.21,21:54
Lao Danielle (USA) (316) 2 3 6 6 Lao Danielle (USA)
win (2.11)
+ 1.11 ITO
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) (218) 1 6 4 2
05.11.21
15:50
05.11.21,08:02
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) (186) 2 6 6 Thompson Jordan (AUS)
win (1.70)
-1 ITO
Thompson Jordan (AUS) (68) 0 3 1
05.11.21
14:55
05.11.21,08:04
Lopez Feliciano (ESP) (104) 2 6 6 6 Peniston Ryan (GBR)
win (2.53)
-1 ITO
Peniston Ryan (GBR) (316) 1 2 7 (5) 1
05.11.21
14:20
05.11.21,08:01
Machac Tomas (CZE) (134) 2 6 6 Machac Tomas (CZE)
win (1.81)
+ 0.81 ITO
Stricker Dominic (CHE) (258) 0 4 4
05.11.21
14:00
04.11.21,22:02
Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 6 4 10 Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
win (1.16)
+ 0.16 ITO
Bahri Ferdaous (TUN) /
Ben Hassen Feryel (TUN)
1 1 6 5
04.11.21
12:00
03.11.21,22:10
Schoolkate Tristan (AUS) 2 6 6 Schoolkate Tristan (AUS)
win (1.40)
+ 0.4 ITO
Jahn Jeremy (DEU) 0 3 2
04.11.21
10:30
03.11.21,22:08
Peliwo Filip (CAN) 1 6 6 0 Leshem Edan (ISR)
win (2.03)
-1 ITO
Leshem Edan (ISR) 0 7 (5) 2 0
04.11.21
08:00
04.11.21,07:45
Trinker Jonas (AUT) 2 6 6 Trinker Jonas (AUT)
win (2.69)
+ 1.69 ITO
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT) 0 3 3
03.11.21
14:00
03.11.21,07:47
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 2 6 6 Ferreres Fernandez Alba (ESP)
win (7.00)
-1 ITO
Ferreres Fernandez Alba (ESP) 0 0 2
03.11.21
12:30
03.11.21,07:46
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (588) 2 6 6 Vinahradava Hanna (BLR)
win (12.00)
-1 ITO
Vinahradava Hanna (BLR) (1517) 0 4 3
03.11.21
10:05
03.11.21,07:26
Gaubas Vilius (LTU) 2 1 7 7 Lopez Noah (CHE)
win (3.00)
-1 ITO
Lopez Noah (CHE) 1 6 5 6 (5)
02.11.21
18:55
02.11.21,07:14
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) (444) 2 6 6 Galarneau Alexis (CAN)
win (2.20)
-1 ITO
Galarneau Alexis (CAN) (320) 0 2 4
02.11.21
15:10
02.11.21,07:25
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) (80) 2 7 7 Bektas Emina (USA)
win (3.85)
-1 ITO
Bektas Emina (USA) (238) 0 5 5
02.11.21
14:15
01.11.21,21:54
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
2 6 6 Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
win (1.27)
+ 0.27 ITO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Smits Glenn (NLD)
0 4 3
02.11.21
12:05
02.11.21,07:25
Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) (141) 2 6 6 Mendez Seone (AUS)
win (3.90)
-1 ITO
Mendez Seone (AUS) (212) 0 4 2
02.11.21
11:05
02.11.21,07:16
Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS) (468) 2 5 6 6 Bondarevskiy Yan (RUS)
win (3.50)
+ 2.5 ITO
Polmans Marc (AUS) (198) 1 7 3 0
02.11.21
09:00
02.11.21,07:29
Jelen Aleksandra Julia (POL) (1412) 2 7 6 Jelen Aleksandra Julia (POL)
win (1.45)
+ 0.45 ITO
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 0 6 (6) 1
01.11.21
17:00
01.11.21,07:37
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) (447) 2 6 7 Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP)
win (1.45)
-1 ITO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) (407) 0 4 6 (5)
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 972 2018 32.5 -497.97 -16.7
mon. 33 18 64.7 16.03 31.4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+