Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Matches |
||||||||||
29.03.24 15:00 28.03.24,21:09 |
??? | ??? | ?? | |||||||
??? | ||||||||||
28.03.24 16:00 27.03.24,15:28 |
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (333) | Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) win (2.34) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Sieg Madison (USA) (337) | ||||||||||
28.03.24 15:10 28.03.24,08:17 |
Garin Christian (CHL) (104) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) win (2.22) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (158) | 0 | 6 (3) | 2 | |||||||
28.03.24 14:35 28.03.24,07:50 |
Barthel Mona (DEU) (284) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Barthel Mona (DEU) win (5.37) |
+ 4.37 | ITO | ||
Naef Celine (CHE) (147) | 1 | 3 | 7 (4) | 3 | ||||||
28.03.24 09:00 28.03.24,07:46 |
Elsayed Amr (EGY) (717) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Jong Sander (NLD) win (1.50) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Jong Sander (NLD) (532) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
27.03.24 15:30 27.03.24,08:05 |
Garin Christian (CHL) (104) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | Rocha Henrique (PRT) win (2.50) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Rocha Henrique (PRT) (248) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 (9) | ||||||
27.03.24 15:10 26.03.24,21:23 |
Dunne Katy (GBR) (322) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Dunne Katy (GBR) win (2.05) |
+ 1.05 | ITO | |||
Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) (277) | 0 | 2 | 6 (8) | |||||||
27.03.24 10:40 24.03.24,20:57 |
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (185) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) win (2.55) |
+ 1.55 | ITO | ||
Grabher Julia (AUT) (111) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.24 09:00 26.03.24,22:30 |
Laskevich Evialina (BLR) (692) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Plaza Araujo Luana (BRA) win (8.20) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Plaza Araujo Luana (BRA) (1022) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
26.03.24 18:00 25.03.24,10:30 |
Fognini Fabio (ITA) (103) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) win (2.80) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (206) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
26.03.24 17:30 26.03.24,07:53 |
Vedder Eva (NLD) (418) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Ferrara Virginia (ITA) win (2.56) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Ferrara Virginia (ITA) (821) | 0 | 6 (2) | 4 | |||||||
26.03.24 10:50 24.03.24,23:04 |
Begu Irina (ROU) (126) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Kraus Sinja (AUT) win (2.87) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kraus Sinja (AUT) (180) | 0 | 6 (10 | 1 | |||||||
25.03.24 19:10 25.03.24,08:29 |
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Keys Madison (USA) win (3.20) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Keys Madison (USA) (18) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
25.03.24 02:40 24.03.24,16:02 |
Koepfer Dominik (DEU) (50) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Koepfer Dominik (DEU) win (3.38) |
+ 2.38 | ITO | ||
Humbert Ugo (FRA) (15) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.03.24 02:10 23.03.24,10:21 |
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Townsend Taylor (USA) win (5.94) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Townsend Taylor (USA) (72) | 1 | 3 | 7 (3) | 4 | ||||||
24.03.24 01:15 22.03.24,15:52 |
Avanesyan Elina (RUS) (65) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Avanesyan Elina (RUS) win (3.05) |
+ 2.05 | ITO | ||
Jabeur Ons (TUN) (6) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
22.03.24 17:30 21.03.24,15:39 |
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) win (1.94) |
+ 0.94 | ITO | |||
Vekic Donna (HRV) (34) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
22.03.24 15:30 22.03.24,10:34 |
Falabella Lautaro Agustin (ARG) (1372) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Falabella Lautaro Agustin (ARG) win (5.15) |
+ 4.15 | ITO | |||
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) | 0 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
22.03.24 09:00 22.03.24,07:14 |
Van Wyk Kris (JAR) (416) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Van Wyk Kris (JAR) win (2.27) |
+ 1.27 | ITO | ||
Gengel Marek (CZE) (583) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.24 23:45 21.03.24,15:39 |
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (45) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) win (2.50) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) (55) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
21.03.24 21:25 21.03.24,15:39 |
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (33) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Saville Daria (AUS) win (1.77) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Saville Daria (AUS) (115) | 0 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
21.03.24 19:05 19.03.24,21:05 |
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) (40) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Ofner Sebastian (AUT) win (1.59) |
+ 0.59 | ITO | |||
Nishikori Kei (JPN) (351) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
21.03.24 16:00 21.03.24,10:50 |
Djere Laslo (SRB) (35) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Wong Coleman (HKG) win (2.47) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Wong Coleman (HKG) (212) | 0 | 5 | 6 (3) | |||||||
21.03.24 13:25 20.03.24,21:36 |
Andreev Adrian (BGR) (254) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | Andreev Adrian (BGR) win (2.17) |
+ 1.17 | ITO | ||
Dodig Matej (HRV) (422) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
21.03.24 13:20 21.03.24,10:40 |
Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) (354) | 1 | 7 | 4 | Liang En Shuo (TAI) win (2.38) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Liang En Shuo (TAI) (295) | 0 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
21.03.24 03:30 20.03.24,15:57 |
Lee Duck Hee (KOR) (672) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Lee Duck Hee (KOR) win (3.45) |
+ 2.45 | ITO | |||
Tokuda Renta (JPN) (588) | 0 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
20.03.24 20:10 20.03.24,11:20 |
Podoroska Nadia (ARG) (78) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Podoroska Nadia (ARG) win (2.85) |
+ 1.85 | ITO | |||
Krueger Ashlyn (USA) (75) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
20.03.24 06:00 19.03.24,21:05 |
Arakawa Haruna (JPN) (447) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Morisaki Kanako (JPN) win (2.26) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Morisaki Kanako (JPN) (1099) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.24 19:40 19.03.24,11:28 |
Wozniacki Caroline (DEN) (129) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Burel Clara (FRA) win (2.34) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Burel Clara (FRA) (45) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
19.03.24 16:00 19.03.24,07:29 |
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA) (76) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Grenier Hugo (FRA) win (2.42) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Grenier Hugo (FRA) (137) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
19.03.24 10:30 19.03.24,08:46 |
Plaza Araujo Luana (BRA) (1022) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | Plaza Araujo Luana (BRA) win (6.00) |
+ 5 | ITO | ||
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) (514) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.03.24 16:05 18.03.24,10:30 |
Podoroska Nadia (ARG) (84) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Podoroska Nadia (ARG) win (2.38) |
+ 1.38 | ITO | |||
Osorio Camila (COL) (91) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
18.03.24 15:50 18.03.24,08:29 |
Gasquet Richard (FRA) (118) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) win (2.95) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (196) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
18.03.24 13:15 18.03.24,07:31 |
Kuhn Nicola (DEU) (589) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) win (2.26) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) (334) | 0 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
17.03.24 09:30 17.03.24,07:49 |
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) (580) | 1 | 6 | 4 | Zelnickova Radka (SVK) win (1.74) |
+ 0.74 | ITO | |||
Milovanovic Elena (SRB) (510) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
17.03.24 01:45 16.03.24,23:40 |
Berrettini Matteo (ITA) (154) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) win (2.48) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) (69) | 0 | 6 (2) | 6 (2) | |||||||
16.03.24 19:30 16.03.24,14:38 |
Berrettini Matteo (ITA) (154) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | Atmane Terence (FRA) win (3.60) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Atmane Terence (FRA) (136) | 1 | 6 | 6 (1) | 6 (6) | ||||||
16.03.24 15:00 16.03.24,07:37 |
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (276) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Wessels Louis (DEU) win (3.30) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Wessels Louis (DEU) (383) | 0 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
16.03.24 12:30 15.03.24,21:39 |
Faria Jaime (PRT) (347) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Gonzalez Fernandez Mario (ESP) win (3.35) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Gonzalez Fernandez Mario (ESP) (736) | 0 | 3 | 6 (4) | |||||||
15.03.24 14:30 15.03.24,07:29 |
Faria Jaime (PRT) (347) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Vale Duarte (PRT) win (2.95) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Vale Duarte (PRT) (605) | 0 | 4 | 6 (4) | |||||||
15.03.24 03:05 14.03.24,20:23 |
Berrettini Matteo (ITA) (154) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | Cazaux Arthur (FRA) win (1.69) |
+ 0.69 | ITO | ||
Cazaux Arthur (FRA) (77) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
15.03.24 02:30 14.03.24,21:25 |
Smith Tina (AUS) (365) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Smith Tina (AUS) win (1.77) |
+ 0.77 | ITO | |||
Cabrera Lizette (AUS) (394) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
14.03.24 14:30 14.03.24,07:15 |
Ruzic Antonia (HRV) (182) | 1 | Ruzic Antonia (HRV) win (2.44) |
ret. | ITO | |||||
Lys Eva (DEU) (146) | 0 | |||||||||
14.03.24 13:00 14.03.24,07:19 |
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) (355) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) win (3.15) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) (512) | 0 | 6 (2) | 6 (5) | |||||||
13.03.24 19:05 12.03.24,08:29 |
Ruud Casper (NOR) (9) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | Ruud Casper (NOR) win (1.40) |
+ 0.4 | ITO | ||
Monfils Gael (FRA) (54) | 1 | 6 | 6 (3) | 4 | ||||||
13.03.24 15:05 12.03.24,22:43 |
Lys Eva (DEU) (146) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Savinykh Valeria (RUS) win (4.94) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Savinykh Valeria (RUS) (169) | 0 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
13.03.24 13:55 12.03.24,22:38 |
Agamenone Franco (ITA) (200) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Agamenone Franco (ITA) win (2.03) |
+ 1.03 | ITO | ||
Fatic Nerman (BIH) (194) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.03.24 11:30 13.03.24,07:19 |
Kudriashov Igor (RUS) (965) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Corbinais Sven (FRA) win (2.03) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Corbinais Sven (FRA) (1688) | 0 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
13.03.24 11:30 13.03.24,09:54 |
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) (355) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Izquierdo Luque Rafael (ESP) win (7.08) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Izquierdo Luque Rafael (ESP) (1080) | 0 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
13.03.24 02:00 11.03.24,19:26 |
Wozniacki Caroline (DEN) (204) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kerber Angelique (DEU) win (2.28) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Kerber Angelique (DEU) (607) | 0 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
13.03.24 ?? 11.03.24,16:18 |
Berrettini Matteo (ITA) (154) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Gaston Hugo (FRA) win (2.80) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Gaston Hugo (FRA) (85) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.03.24 19:55 12.03.24,08:34 |
Luz Orlando (BRA) (373) | 1 | 6 | 2 | Luz Orlando (BRA) win (2.01) |
+ 1.01 | ITO | |||
Olivo Renzo (ARG) (286) | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
12.03.24 19:15 12.03.24,15:19 |
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) (127) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Soto Matias (CHL) win (4.95) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Soto Matias (CHL) (586) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.03.24 21:05 09.03.24,16:01 |
Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) (79) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) win (2.34) |
+ 1.34 | ITO | |||
Keys Madison (USA) (20) | 0 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
10.03.24 12:40 10.03.24,10:14 |
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ) (180) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) win (5.97) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) (558) | 1 | 7 (1) | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.03.24 09:30 09.03.24,19:49 |
Nicod Jakub (CZE) (472) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Potenza Luca (ITA) win (5.07) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Potenza Luca (ITA) (639) | 0 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
09.03.24 20:05 09.03.24,16:03 |
Rune Holger (DEN) (7) | 1 | Rune Holger (DEN) win (1.47) |
ret. | ITO | |||||
Raonic Milos (CAN) (224) | 0 | |||||||||
09.03.24 20:00 09.03.24,10:07 |
Parry Diane (FRA) (61) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | Parry Diane (FRA) win (2.65) |
+ 1.65 | ITO | ||
Fernandez Leylah (CAN) (34) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||||
09.03.24 16:35 08.03.24,14:31 |
Dellien Murkel (BOL) (247) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) win (1.57) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) (159) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
09.03.24 09:30 08.03.24,20:49 |
Nicod Jakub (CZE) (472) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Giacomini Luca (ITA) win (4.46) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Giacomini Luca (ITA) (636) | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
09.03.24 09:00 09.03.24,08:19 |
Pawelski Martyn (POL) (516) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | Bar Biryukov Petr (RUS) win (2.54) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Bar Biryukov Petr (RUS) (792) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 (2) | ||||||
09.03.24 05:20 08.03.24,10:38 |
Keys Madison (USA) (20) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | Baptiste Hailey (USA) win (3.16) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Baptiste Hailey (USA) (105) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 (4) | ||||||
09.03.24 03:05 08.03.24,14:35 |
Alcaraz Carlos (ESP) (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Arnaldi Matteo (ITA) win (6.99) |
+ 5.99 | ITO | ||
Arnaldi Matteo (ITA) (40) | 1 | 7 (5) | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.03.24 03:00 08.03.24,14:39 |
Volynets Katie (USA) (131) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Volynets Katie (USA) win (2.75) |
+ 1.75 | ITO | |||
Jabeur Ons (TUN) (6) | 0 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
08.03.24 14:20 07.03.24,16:28 |
Bergs Zizou (BEL) (122) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Bergs Zizou (BEL) win (1.90) |
+ 0.9 | ITO | |||
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ) (140) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
08.03.24 01:40 06.03.24,15:45 |
Fils Arthur (FRA) (43) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Borges Nuno (PRT) win (2.18) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Borges Nuno (PRT) (60) | 0 | 6 (5) | 2 | |||||||
08.03.24 01:30 07.03.24,16:26 |
Dodin Oceane (FRA) (85) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | Dodin Oceane (FRA) win (2.04) |
+ 1.04 | ITO | ||
Avanesyan Elina (RUS) (63) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 (4) | ||||||
08.03.24 00:30 07.03.24,11:05 |
Osaka Naomi (JPN) (287) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Errani Sara (ITA) win (4.38) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Errani Sara (ITA) (100) | 0 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
07.03.24 16:25 07.03.24,08:20 |
Faria Jaime (PRT) (347) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | Geerts Michael (BEL) win (1.88) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Geerts Michael (BEL) (274) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.03.24 12:05 06.03.24,20:58 |
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ) (140) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | Harris Billy (GBR) win (2.12) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Harris Billy (GBR) (181) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
07.03.24 04:35 06.03.24,15:38 |
Badosa Paula (ESP) (73) | Krueger Ashlyn (USA) win (2.05) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Krueger Ashlyn (USA) (71) | ||||||||||
06.03.24 12:30 05.03.24,21:22 |
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (470) | Zucchini Arianna (ITA) win (3.20) |
?? | ITO | ||||||
Zucchini Arianna (ITA) (584) | ||||||||||
06.03.24 11:00 05.03.24,22:17 |
Te Rigele (CHN) (474) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | Vylegzhanin Nikolay (RUS) win (1.82) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Vylegzhanin Nikolay (RUS) (499) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
06.03.24 10:00 05.03.24,22:31 |
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ) (140) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) win (2.75) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) (235) | 0 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
05.03.24 04:55 04.03.24,20:40 |
Kudla Denis (USA) (179) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Kudla Denis (USA) win (2.23) |
+ 1.23 | ITO | |||
Gaston Hugo (FRA) (85) | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
04.03.24 21:00 04.03.24,15:16 |
Grenier Hugo (FRA) (144) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Grenier Hugo (FRA) win (2.25) |
+ 1.25 | ITO | |||
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) (116) | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
04.03.24 13:10 04.03.24,08:18 |
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (461) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Khomutsianskaya Daria (BLR) win (2.15) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Khomutsianskaya Daria (BLR) (660) | 0 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
02.03.24 19:00 02.03.24,07:56 |
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) (335) | 2 | 7 | 6 | Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) win (2.23) |
+ 1.23 | ITO | |||
Draxl Liam (CAN) (302) | 0 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
02.03.24 13:25 02.03.24,07:46 |
Helgo Malene (NOR) (519) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) win (2.13) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) (510) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.03.24 03:00 01.03.24,21:05 |
Sakellaridis Stefanos (GRC) (477) | 2 | 6 | 7 | Steiner Maik (DEU) win (2.10) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Steiner Maik (DEU) (973) | 0 | 4 | 6 (1) | |||||||
01.03.24 12:40 01.03.24,08:25 |
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (166) | 2 | 7 | 7 | Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni (FRA) win (2.14) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni (FRA) (170) | 0 | 6 (3) | 6 (4) | |||||||
01.03.24 10:30 01.03.24,07:14 |
Samsonova Laura (CZE) (930) | 2 | 6 | 6 | Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) win (4.80) |
-1 | ITO | |||
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis (EGY) (568) | 0 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
01.03.24 04:50 28.02.24,08:26 |
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) (25) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | Wang Xinyu (CHN) win (2.50) |
-1 | ITO | ||
Wang Xinyu (CHN) (41) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 2 |
OK | KO | perc% | IU | ROI% | |
tot. | 2799 | 2715 | 50.8 | -7.24 | -0.1 |
mon. | 29 | 47 | 38.2 | 4.22 | 5.6 |