Duelle
|
28.03.24 22:10 28.03.24,12:42 |
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) (112) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) gewinnt (8.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) (442) |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
28.03.24 16:10 28.03.24,12:43 |
Jorge Francisca (PRT) / Rogers Anna (USA) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Dapkute Iveta (LTU) / Najzer Kaja (SVN) gewinnen (8.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Dapkute Iveta (LTU) / Najzer Kaja (SVN) |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
28.03.24 15:30 28.03.24,12:42 |
Onclin Gauthier (BEL) (279) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Fassbender Boris (FRA) gewinnt (7.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Fassbender Boris (FRA) (1355) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
28.03.24 14:30 28.03.24,12:43 |
Ambrogi Luciano Emanuel (ARG) / Midon Lautaro (ARG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meneo Tadeo (ARG) / Zarate Carlos Maria (ARG) gewinnen (8.80) |
?? |
ITO |
Meneo Tadeo (ARG) / Zarate Carlos Maria (ARG) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.03.24 13:50 28.03.24,12:43 |
Tresca Giuseppe (ITA) / Virgili Augusto (ITA) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Maassen Graham (USA) / Overmyer Kyle (USA) gewinnen (9.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Maassen Graham (USA) / Overmyer Kyle (USA) |
0 |
6 (4) |
4 |
|
|
|
27.03.24 14:00 27.03.24,08:26 |
Fantini Luca (ITA) (897) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Heck Christopher (CAN) gewinnt (8.78) |
-1 |
ITO |
Heck Christopher (CAN) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
27.03.24 11:30 27.03.24,08:25 |
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) (262) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Soares Hugo (FRA) gewinnt (9.50) |
-1 |
ITO |
Soares Hugo (FRA) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
27.03.24 10:30 27.03.24,08:26 |
Refaat Merna (EGY) (840) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Krokhina Elizaveta (RUS) gewinnt (10.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Krokhina Elizaveta (RUS) |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
27.03.24 10:00 27.03.24,08:25 |
Naw Hazem (SYR) (333) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
Huber Dario (CHE) gewinnt (10.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Huber Dario (CHE) |
1 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
27.03.24 10:00 27.03.24,08:25 |
Rehberg Max Hans (DEU) (471) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Poritskyy Andriy (UKR) gewinnt (11.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Poritskyy Andriy (UKR) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
26.03.24 10:00 25.03.24,08:03 |
Arnaboldi Federico (ITA) (586) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Strauch Vincent Jonah (DEU) gewinnt (8.40) |
?? |
ITO |
Strauch Vincent Jonah (DEU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.24 23:20 25.03.24,08:03 |
Baptiste Hailey (USA) (96) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Navarro Oliva Maria Fernanda (MEX) gewinnt (7.50) |
-1 |
ITO |
Navarro Oliva Maria Fernanda (MEX) (712) |
0 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
25.03.24 20:00 25.03.24,17:05 |
Hinojosa Gomez Jessica (MEX) (775) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Hinojosa Gomez Jessica (MEX) gewinnt (6.00) |
+ 5 |
ITO |
Zhao Carol (CAN) (212) |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
25.03.24 16:00 25.03.24,08:04 |
Ozgen Pemra (TUR) (636) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Petelinsek Pia (SVN) gewinnt (7.40) |
-1 |
ITO |
Petelinsek Pia (SVN) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
25.03.24 14:10 25.03.24,08:04 |
Radwanska Urszula (POL) (494) |
2 |
6 |
7 |
|
|
|
Stagno Beatrice (ITA) gewinnt (7.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Stagno Beatrice (ITA) (1004) |
0 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
24.03.24 16:05 23.03.24,12:44 |
Shelton Ben (USA) (17) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Landaluce Martin (ESP) gewinnt (6.23) |
-1 |
ITO |
Landaluce Martin (ESP) (360) |
0 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
23.03.24 23:00 23.03.24,12:44 |
Swiatek Iga (POL) (1) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Giorgi Camila (ITA) gewinnt (14.30) |
-1 |
ITO |
Giorgi Camila (ITA) (107) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
23.03.24 22:40 23.03.24,12:44 |
Medvedev Daniil (RUS) (4) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Fucsovics Marton (HUN) gewinnt (6.08) |
-1 |
ITO |
Fucsovics Marton (HUN) (86) |
0 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
23.03.24 16:00 23.03.24,12:44 |
Damm Martin (2003) (USA) (204) |
1 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
Damm Martin (2003) (USA) gewinnt (7.71) |
+ 6.71 |
ITO |
Paul Tommy (USA) (14) |
0 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
23.03.24 15:00 23.03.24,12:44 |
Tubello Alice (FRA) (581) |
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
Chiesa Enola (ITA) gewinnt (6.78) |
-1 |
ITO |
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (822) |
0 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
|
21.03.24 21:30 21.03.24,16:50 |
Basavareddy Nishesh (USA) (448) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Tonejc Vito (HRV) gewinnt (7.81) |
-1 |
ITO |
Tonejc Vito (HRV) (917) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
21.03.24 17:00 21.03.24,16:48 |
Rakotomanga Rajaonah Tiantsoa Sarah (FRA) (754) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) gewinnt (3.35) |
-1 |
ITO |
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (525) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
21.03.24 14:30 20.03.24,11:33 |
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Franco Tobias (ARG) gewinnt (7.00) |
-1 |
ITO |
Franco Tobias (ARG) (1439) |
1 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
20.03.24 14:30 20.03.24,11:32 |
Fetecau Irina (ROU) (484) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ueno Dalmonico Paola (BRA) gewinnt (9.02) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ueno Dalmonico Paola (BRA) (1209) |
0 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 13:00 20.03.24,11:32 |
Atia Mariam (EGY) (1299) |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
Atia Mariam (EGY) gewinnt (6.27) |
+ 5.27 |
ITO |
McDonald Ella (GBR) (1075) |
1 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
20.03.24 13:00 20.03.24,11:31 |
Sonobe Wakana (JPN) (1055) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Rodriguez Juliana (URY) gewinnt (9.20) |
-1 |
ITO |
Rodriguez Juliana (URY) (1145) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
20.03.24 12:30 20.03.24,11:33 |
Thurner Noah (DEU) (1839) |
2 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
Ercegovic Ante Petar (HRV) gewinnt (8.38) |
-1 |
ITO |
Ercegovic Ante Petar (HRV) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|