uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster greenternet74


month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

Matches

26.10.20
17:30
26.10.20,14:43
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (8) Rublev Andrey (RUS)
win (1.05)
?? IT
Gombos Norbert (SVK) (104)
26.10.20
17:15
26.10.20,15:00
Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
win (1.07)
?? IT
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
26.10.20
15:55
26.10.20,14:45
Dimitrov Grigor (BGR) /
Wawrinka Stan (CHE)
Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
win (1.18)
?? IT
Ram Rajeev (USA) /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
25.10.20
19:40
25.10.20,18:57
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (7) 2 6 6 Zverev Alexander (DEU)
win (1.47)
+ 0.47 IT
Schwartzman Diego (ARG) (9) 0 2 1
25.10.20
16:00
25.10.20,12:36
Balazs Attila (HUN) (85) 2 6 6 Balazs Attila (HUN)
win (1.06)
+ 0.06 IT
Soares Bruno (BRA) (1035) 0 2 4
25.10.20
14:40
25.10.20,14:20
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (12) 2 6 6 Azarenka Viktoria (BLR)
win (1.47)
-1 IT
Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) (14) 0 2 2
25.10.20
13:05
25.10.20,12:48
Gombos Norbert (SVK) (104) 2 5 6 6 Gombos Norbert (SVK)
win (1.13)
+ 0.13 IT
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (529) 1 7 4 4
25.10.20
11:35
25.10.20,11:28
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (129) 2 6 6 Ivashka Ilya (BLR)
win (1.59)
+ 0.59 IT
Klizan Martin (SVK) (168) 0 1 4
24.10.20
16:10
24.10.20,15:43
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
2 6 6 Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
win (1.47)
+ 0.47 IT
Daniell Marcus (NZL) /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
0 4 3
24.10.20
16:00
24.10.20,15:42
Pospisil Vasek (CAN) (80) 2 3 6 6 Pospisil Vasek (CAN)
win (1.14)
+ 0.14 IT
Erler Alexander (AUT) (479) 1 6 3 2
23.10.20
20:30
23.10.20,19:05
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (12) 2 0 6 6 Sabalenka Aryna (BLR)
win (1.33)
+ 0.33 IT
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (73) 1 6 4 0
23.10.20
12:10
23.10.20,11:57
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) /
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
2 6 7 Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) /
Schuurs Demi (NLD)
win (1.45)
+ 0.45 IT
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR) /
Niculescu Monica (ROU)
0 4 6 (3)
23.10.20
11:00
23.10.20,10:59
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) (129) 1 6 0 Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS)
win (1.57)
+ 0.57 IT
Dart Harriet (GBR) (154) 0 3 0
23.10.20
10:00
23.10.20,09:58
Garland Joanna (TAI) (621) 2 6 6 Garland Joanna (TAI)
win (1.21)
+ 0.21 IT
Leonard Manon (FRA) (594) 0 1 4
22.10.20
12:40
22.10.20,09:53
Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) 2 7 6 Scholsen Helene (BEL)
win (1.95)
+ 0.95 IT
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS) (681) 0 6 (3) 1
22.10.20
10:05
22.10.20,09:52
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lammons Nathaniel (USA)
2 7 7 Galloway Robert (USA) /
Lammons Nathaniel (USA)
win (2.10)
+ 1.1 IT
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 5 6 (1)
22.10.20
10:00
22.10.20,09:59
Glinka Daniil (EST) (955) 2 7 7 Glinka Daniil (EST)
win (2.31)
+ 1.31 IT
Tamm Kristjan (EST) (746) 0 5 6 (3)
22.10.20
10:00
22.10.20,09:51
Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
2 6 4 10 Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR)
win (1.73)
+ 0.73 IT
Reese Hunter (USA) /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
1 4 6 4
22.10.20
09:55
22.10.20,09:51
Dart Harriet (GBR) (154) 2 6 6 Dart Harriet (GBR)
win (1.69)
+ 0.69 IT
Tan Harmony (FRA) (239) 0 3 3
21.10.20
19:45
21.10.20,09:32
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (73) 2 6 6 Kontaveit Anett (EST)
win (1.29)
-1 IT
Kontaveit Anett (EST) (22) 0 1 4
21.10.20
19:25
21.10.20,09:28
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
1 Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
win (1.25)
ret. IT
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP)
0
21.10.20
14:10
21.10.20,09:29
Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 7 Mattek Bethanie (USA) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
win (1.24)
-1 IT
Mattek Bethanie (USA) /
Strycova Barbora (CZE)
0 4 6 (4)
21.10.20
12:40
21.10.20,09:28
Raonic Milos (CAN) (19) 2 6 7 Raonic Milos (CAN)
win (1.21)
+ 0.21 IT
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) (52) 0 3 6 (4)
21.10.20
11:10
21.10.20,09:34
Dart Harriet (GBR) (154) 2 6 6 Dart Harriet (GBR)
win (1.20)
+ 0.2 IT
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (832) 0 3 3
20.10.20
14:20
20.10.20,08:54
Klizan Martin (SVK) (168) 2 7 6 Marchenko Illya (UKR)
win (1.81)
-1 IT
Marchenko Illya (UKR) (218) 0 6 (6) 3
20.10.20
11:30
20.10.20,08:52
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (173) 2 6 7 Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
win (1.90)
+ 0.9 IT
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) (201) 0 2 6 (3)
20.10.20
11:30
20.10.20,08:53
McDonald Mackenzie (USA) (223) 2 6 6 McDonald Mackenzie (USA)
win (1.25)
+ 0.25 IT
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (271) 0 4 1
20.10.20
11:30
20.10.20,08:50
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) (272) 2 4 6 7 Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
win (1.41)
+ 0.41 IT
Polansky Peter (CAN) (211) 1 6 2 5
20.10.20
11:30
20.10.20,08:53
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (292) 2 4 6 6 Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
win (1.66)
+ 0.66 IT
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) (244) 1 6 3 1
19.10.20
16:40
19.10.20,11:39
Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 7 Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
win (1.36)
ret. IT
Bambridge Luke (GBR) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 4 5
19.10.20
16:40
19.10.20,11:34
Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
2 6 7 Peers John (AUS) /
Venus Michael (NZL)
win (1.36)
+ 0.36 IT
Bambridge Luke (GBR) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
0 4 5
19.10.20
14:45
19.10.20,11:40
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 1 6 10 Ostapenko Jelena (LVA) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
win (1.46)
+ 0.46 IT
Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) /
Muchova Karolina (CZE)
1 6 4 4
19.10.20
14:05
19.10.20,11:40
Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
2 6 6 Dabrowski Gabriela (CAN) /
Stefani Luisa (BRA)
win (1.40)
+ 0.4 IT
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) /
Yastremska Dayana (UKR)
0 4 2
19.10.20
13:25
19.10.20,11:32
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Mertens Yannick (BEL)
2 6 7 Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Mertens Yannick (BEL)
win (1.32)
+ 0.32 IT
Khan Zane (USA) /
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA)
0 4 6 (3)
18.10.20
16:10
18.10.20,09:43
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) /
Mahut Nicolas (FRA)
2 6 6 Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) /
Mahut Nicolas (FRA)
win (1.69)
+ 0.69 IT
Kubot Lukasz (POL) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 4
18.10.20
14:35
18.10.20,09:38
Sugita Yuichi (JPN) (99) 2 4 6 6 Sugita Yuichi (JPN)
win (1.20)
+ 0.2 IT
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) (523) 1 6 1 2
18.10.20
12:35
18.10.20,09:43
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (85) 2 6 6 Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE)
win (1.62)
-1 IT
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE) (58) 0 3 2
18.10.20
10:00
18.10.20,09:42
Samir Sandra (EGY) (351) 2 6 6 Samir Sandra (EGY)
win (1.86)
+ 0.86 IT
Garland Joanna (TAI) (626) 0 4 2
18.10.20
??
18.10.20,09:42
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) (272) 2 2 7 6 Vatutin Alexey (RUS)
win (1.79)
ret. IT
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) (242) 1 6 6 (3) 2
17.10.20
18:15
17.10.20,09:23
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) (47) 2 7 6 Kudermetova Veronika (RUS)
win (1.33)
+ 0.33 IT
Voegele Stefanie (CHE) (123) 0 6 (5) 3
17.10.20
16:00
17.10.20,09:24
Otte Oscar (DEU) (142) 2 7 6 Otte Oscar (DEU)
win (1.82)
+ 0.82 IT
Albot Radu (MDA) (82) 0 6 (5) 4
17.10.20
15:00
17.10.20,09:25
Novak Dennis (AUT) (94) 2 7 6 7 Novak Dennis (AUT)
win (1.22)
+ 0.22 IT
Purcell Max (AUS) (232) 1 6 (3) 7 (3) 6 (3)
17.10.20
14:15
17.10.20,09:23
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE) (58) 2 7 6 Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE)
win (1.51)
+ 0.51 IT
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) (107) 0 5 3
17.10.20
13:15
17.10.20,09:19
Cecchinato Marco (ITA) (103) 2 6 6 Cecchinato Marco (ITA)
win (1.33)
+ 0.33 IT
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) (166) 0 1 0
16.10.20
20:00
16.10.20,14:34
Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP) (13) 2 7 5 6 Bautista-Agut Roberto (ESP)
win (1.38)
+ 0.38 IT
Hurkacz Hubert (POL) (31) 1 6 (4) 7 0
16.10.20
18:25
16.10.20,14:34
Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) (22) 2 6 6 Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN)
win (1.21)
+ 0.21 IT
Albot Radu (MDA) (82) 0 3 0
16.10.20
17:40
16.10.20,14:34
Raonic Milos (CAN) (21) 2 6 7 Raonic Milos (CAN)
win (1.52)
+ 0.52 IT
Khachanov Karen (RUS) (17) 0 1 6 (1)
16.10.20
16:05
16.10.20,14:34
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) (166) 2 7 6 Delbonis Federico (ARG)
win (1.40)
-1 IT
Delbonis Federico (ARG) (78) 0 6 (3) 1
16.10.20
15:35
16.10.20,14:34
Coric Borna (HRV) (27) 2 7 6 Coric Borna (HRV)
win (1.93)
+ 0.93 IT
Opelka Reilly (USA) (36) 0 6 (3) 3
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 594 1160 33.9 -500.44 -28.5
mon. 37 6 86 12.37 28.8
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+