uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster csr



month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

Matches

20.10.20
18:10
20.10.20,07:57
Gauff Cori (USA) (55) 2 7 6 Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
win (3.22)
-1 IT
Siniakova Katerina (CZE) (65) 0 5 4
20.10.20
12:05
20.10.20,08:11
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (995) 2 6 6 Conway Jasmine (GBR)
win (4.00)
-1 IT
Conway Jasmine (GBR) 0 4 2
20.10.20
11:40
20.10.20,07:59
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (679) 1 6 5 Ureke Anna (RUS)
win (2.62)
-1 IT
Ureke Anna (RUS) (776) 0 4 1
20.10.20
10:00
20.10.20,08:06
Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) 2 6 7 Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN)
win (4.07)
-1 IT
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) 0 2 5
20.10.20
10:00
20.10.20,07:58
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1013) 2 7 6 Podbiol Zofia (POL)
win (3.16)
-1 IT
Podbiol Zofia (POL) 0 5 4
18.10.20
19:30
18.10.20,17:13
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (208) 2 6 1 10 Seguel Daniela (CHL)
win (1.78)
+ 0.78 IT
Dunne Katy (GBR) (322) 1 4 6 8
18.10.20
18:30
18.10.20,17:13
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (276) 2 7 6 Yerolymos Margot (FRA)
win (1.90)
-1 IT
Yerolymos Margot (FRA) (316) 0 6 (3) 3
18.10.20
13:45
18.10.20,11:46
Grabher Julia (AUT) (226) 2 6 7 Monnet Carole (FRA)
win (1.68)
-1 IT
Monnet Carole (FRA) (457) 0 3 6 (2)
18.10.20
12:35
18.10.20,07:46
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (85) 2 6 6 Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE)
win (1.63)
-1 IT
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE) (58) 0 3 2
17.10.20
19:55
17.10.20,17:37
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (71) 2 6 6 Rus Arantxa (NLD)
win (1.50)
+ 0.5 IT
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (95) 0 4 3
17.10.20
17:45
17.10.20,17:35
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) (75) 2 6 6 Kasatkina Darya (RUS)
win (1.67)
+ 0.67 IT
Mattek Bethanie (USA) (343) 0 4 2
16.10.20
17:30
15.10.20,18:32
Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) (274) 2 7 5 7 Wang Xinyu (CHN)
win (1.76)
-1 IT
Wang Xinyu (CHN) (150) 1 6 (4) 7 6 (3)
16.10.20
13:30
16.10.20,08:25
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
2 6 4 10 Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
win (2.22)
-1 IT
Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
1 4 6 5
15.10.20
10:00
15.10.20,07:54
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) (658) 2 6 4 7 Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR)
win (1.48)
-1 IT
Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR) (476) 1 3 6 6 (5)
14.10.20
17:50
14.10.20,07:30
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (729) 2 7 6 Scholsen Helene (BEL)
win (1.60)
-1 IT
Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) 0 5 4
14.10.20
17:20
14.10.20,12:56
Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) 2 6 7 Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS)
win (1.94)
-1 IT
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) (423) 0 3 6 (4)
14.10.20
14:40
14.10.20,07:38
Wang Xinyu (CHN) (150) 2 6 6 Wang Xinyu (CHN)
win (1.60)
+ 0.6 IT
De Vroome Indy (NLD) (197) 0 3 4
12.10.20
12:00
12.10.20,11:32
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1103) 2 6 6 Girelli Chiara (ITA)
win (2.30)
-1 IT
Girelli Chiara (ITA) 0 3 3
11.10.20
17:40
11.10.20,17:09
Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (588) 2 6 2 11 Wargnier Lucie (FRA)
win (2.89)
+ 1.89 IT
Papamichail Despina (GRC) (274) 1 4 6 9
11.10.20
10:00
10.10.20,19:05
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR) (431) 2 6 6 Samir Sandra (EGY)
win (1.91)
-1 IT
Samir Sandra (EGY) (350) 0 2 4
10.10.20
11:30
10.10.20,08:04
Samir Sandra (EGY) (350) 2 6 7 Samir Sandra (EGY)
win (1.69)
+ 0.69 IT
Kudashova Daria (RUS) (677) 0 2 6 (2)
04.10.20
11:05
04.10.20,07:56
Trevisan Martina (ITA) (159) 2 6 6 Bertens Kiki (NLD)
win (1.31)
-1 IT
Bertens Kiki (NLD) (8) 0 4 4
03.10.20
17:45
03.10.20,10:34
Muhammad Asia (USA) /
Pegula Jessica (USA)
2 3 6 6 Mertens Elise (BEL) /
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR)
win (1.28)
-1 IT
Mertens Elise (BEL) /
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR)
1 6 1 4
03.10.20
15:15
03.10.20,10:33
Ferro Fiona (FRA) (49) 2 7 4 6 Ferro Fiona (FRA)
win (1.43)
+ 0.43 IT
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) (59) 1 6 (7) 6 0
03.10.20
14:45
03.10.20,10:34
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
2 2 6 6 Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) /
Siniakova Katerina (CZE)
win (1.27)
+ 0.27 IT
Brady Jennifer (USA) /
Dolehide Caroline (USA)
1 6 3 4
03.10.20
13:45
03.10.20,10:33
Kenin Sofia (USA) (6) 2 6 6 Kenin Sofia (USA)
win (1.43)
+ 0.43 IT
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) (142) 0 2 0
02.10.20
19:40
02.10.20,14:54
Bertens Kiki (NLD) (8) 2 6 6 Bertens Kiki (NLD)
win (2.66)
+ 1.66 IT
Siniakova Katerina (CZE) (61) 0 2 2
02.10.20
19:15
02.10.20,08:21
Trevisan Martina (ITA) (159) 2 1 7 6 Sakkari Maria (GRC)
win (1.29)
-1 IT
Sakkari Maria (GRC) (24) 1 6 6 (6) 3
02.10.20
13:50
02.10.20,08:22
Halep Simona (ROU) (2) 2 6 6 Halep Simona (ROU)
win (1.22)
+ 0.22 IT
Anisimova Amanda (USA) (29) 0 0 1
02.10.20
11:25
02.10.20,08:19
Swiatek Iga (POL) (54) 2 6 6 Swiatek Iga (POL)
win (1.54)
+ 0.54 IT
Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) (168) 0 3 2
02.10.20
11:20
02.10.20,08:22
Svitolina Elina (UKR) (5) 2 6 7 Svitolina Elina (UKR)
win (1.32)
+ 0.32 IT
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) (31) 0 4 5
01.10.20
18:30
01.10.20,11:47
Ferro Fiona (FRA) (49) 2 6 4 6 Ferro Fiona (FRA)
win (2.83)
+ 1.83 IT
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) (18) 1 3 6 2
01.10.20
15:15
01.10.20,11:46
Jabeur Ons (TUN) (35) 2 7 6 Jabeur Ons (TUN)
win (1.52)
+ 0.52 IT
Hibino Nao (JPN) (72) 0 6 (4) 4
01.10.20
14:40
01.10.20,11:46
Badosa Paula (ESP) (87) 2 6 4 6 Badosa Paula (ESP)
win (2.43)
+ 1.43 IT
Stephens Sloane A. (USA) (34) 1 4 6 2
01.10.20
13:25
01.10.20,11:46
Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN) (100) 2 6 3 6 Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN)
win (2.43)
+ 1.43 IT
Hercog Polona (SVN) (47) 1 4 6 1
01.10.20
12:45
01.10.20,11:46
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (12) 2 7 6 Kasatkina Darya (RUS)
win (2.34)
-1 IT
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) (71) 0 6 (6) 0
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 97 63 60.6 -6.65 -4.2
mon. 17 19 47.2 -4.79 -13.3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+