Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster alwex


month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

To add a tipster to my PRO tipsters, click on icon near selected tipster.
alwex


To display active tips , you must be logged in and you must have an active PRO membership - Login | Register | PRO info

Matches

28.01.23
18:20
28.01.23,16:47
Ponwith Nathan (USA) (561) 2 6 6 Svajda Zachary (USA)
win (1.11)
-1 ITO
Svajda Zachary (USA) (292) 0 2 3
28.01.23
10:00
28.01.23,09:35
Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (266) 2 6 6 Hosogi Sakura (JPN)
win (1.46)
+ 0.46 ITO
Prozorova Tatiana (RUS) (335) 0 4 1
27.01.23
20:30
27.01.23,12:17
Albie Audrey (FRA) (263) 2 6 6 Albie Audrey (FRA)
win (1.26)
+ 0.26 ITO
Monnot Amandine (FRA) (836) 0 1 3
27.01.23
18:05
27.01.23,12:52
Svajda Zachary (USA) (292) 2 6 6 Svajda Zachary (USA)
win (1.27)
+ 0.27 ITO
Sinclair Colin () (458) 0 1 0
27.01.23
18:00
27.01.23,13:11
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) (548) 2 6 6 Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA)
win (1.52)
+ 0.52 ITO
Gobat Adrien (FRA) (1178) 0 3 4
27.01.23
15:05
27.01.23,12:09
Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (179) 2 6 6 Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS)
win (1.49)
+ 0.49 ITO
Waltert Simona (CHE) (128) 0 3 3
27.01.23
12:55
27.01.23,12:29
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) (417) 2 7 6 Hoang Antoine (FRA)
win (1.33)
-1 ITO
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (360) 0 6 (3) 2
26.01.23
18:05
26.01.23,14:09
Dellien Hugo (BOL) (131) 2 4 6 6 Dellien Hugo (BOL)
win (1.62)
+ 0.62 ITO
Kicker Nicolas (ARG) (201) 1 6 4 0
26.01.23
16:15
26.01.23,15:33
Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (179) 2 6 6 Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS)
win (1.38)
+ 0.38 ITO
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) (229) 0 3 1
23.01.23
14:00
23.01.23,00:20
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) (243) 2 6 6 Gakhov Ivan (RUS)
win (1.31)
+ 0.31 ITO
Walkow Szymon (POL) (1446) 0 4 2
23.01.23
04:37
23.01.23,00:14
Gauff Cori (USA) /
Pegula Jessica (USA)
2 6 6 Gauff Cori (USA) /
Pegula Jessica (USA)
win (1.29)
+ 0.29 ITO
Kato Miyu (JPN) /
Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN)
0 4 2
22.01.23
16:40
22.01.23,14:12
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) (1269) 2 6 6 Chung Yunseong (KOR)
win (1.15)
-1 ITO
Chung Yunseong (KOR) (335) 0 3 2
21.01.23
19:15
21.01.23,11:47
Navarro Emma (USA) (148) 1 6 0 Navarro Emma (USA)
win (1.24)
+ 0.24 ITO
Lapko Vera (BLR) (302) 0 2 0
21.01.23
12:30
21.01.23,11:47
Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (266) 2 2 6 7 Hosogi Sakura (JPN)
win (1.43)
+ 0.43 ITO
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (251) 1 6 2 6 (4)
21.01.23
09:10
21.01.23,05:40
Garcia Caroline (FRA) (4) 2 1 6 6 Garcia Caroline (FRA)
win (1.11)
+ 0.11 ITO
Siegemund Laura (DEU) (158) 1 6 3 3
18.01.23
10:30
17.01.23,10:03
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) (97) 2 6 6 Kasatkina Darya (RUS)
win (1.11)
-1 ITO
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) (8) 0 1 1
18.01.23
09:50
18.01.23,01:53
Veldheer Mick (NLD) (711) 2 6 7 Pawelski Martyn (POL)
win (1.56)
-1 ITO
Pawelski Martyn (POL) (783) 0 4 6 (5)
17.01.23
13:55
17.01.23,00:51
Pawelski Martyn (POL) (783) 2 6 6 Pawelski Martyn (POL)
win (1.66)
+ 0.66 ITO
Mikula Michal (POL) (1040) 0 2 4
17.01.23
04:15
16.01.23,23:52
Murray Andy (GBR) (66) 3 6 6 4 6 7 Berrettini Matteo (ITA)
win (1.24)
-1 ITO
Berrettini Matteo (ITA) (14) 2 3 3 6 7 (7) 6 (6)
15.01.23
16:10
15.01.23,15:58
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (143) 2 6 2 6 Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG)
win (1.47)
+ 0.47 ITO
De Jong Jesper (NLD) (325) 1 3 6 2
15.01.23
16:00
15.01.23,13:15
Lene Emma (FRA) (711) 2 6 3 6 Duerst Jenny (CHE)
win (3.60)
-1 ITO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) (335) 1 3 6 3
15.01.23
13:35
15.01.23,13:28
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) (366) 2 3 6 6 Lavagno Edoardo (ITA)
win (1.38)
+ 0.38 ITO
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) (708) 1 6 4 3
15.01.23
11:00
15.01.23,10:46
Timofeeva Maria (RUS) (305) 2 7 6 Timofeeva Maria (RUS)
win (1.67)
+ 0.67 ITO
Hosogi Sakura (JPN) (302) 0 5 4
14.01.23
11:00
14.01.23,10:59
Timofeeva Maria (RUS) (305) 2 7 6 Timofeeva Maria (RUS)
win (1.25)
+ 0.25 ITO
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (796) 0 5 1
12.01.23
10:50
12.01.23,08:27
Dodin Oceane (FRA) (123) 2 6 6 Dodin Oceane (FRA)
win (1.07)
+ 0.07 ITO
Sato Himari (JPN) (782) 0 3 2
12.01.23
03:40
12.01.23,01:30
Burel Clara (FRA) (153) 2 3 6 6 Danilovic Olga (SRB)
win (1.59)
-1 ITO
Danilovic Olga (SRB) (131) 1 6 0 2
11.01.23
08:30
11.01.23,01:14
Bejlek Sara (CZE) (175) 2 5 6 6 Bejlek Sara (CZE)
win (3.15)
+ 2.15 ITO
Parks Alycia (USA) (76) 1 7 4 2
11.01.23
06:55
11.01.23,01:14
Muhammad Asia (USA) (165) 2 6 4 6 Muhammad Asia (USA)
win (2.81)
+ 1.81 ITO
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) (121) 1 4 6 4
11.01.23
05:40
11.01.23,01:19
Burel Clara (FRA) (131) 2 6 6 7 Zhao Carol (CAN)
win (4.30)
-1 ITO
Zhao Carol (CAN) (168) 1 7 (4) 4 6 (2)
11.01.23
02:40
11.01.23,01:22
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (185) 2 7 6 Janicijevic Selena (FRA)
win (3.43)
+ 2.43 ITO
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (112) 0 5 3
11.01.23
02:10
11.01.23,01:19
Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (179) 2 6 7 Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS)
win (2.53)
+ 1.53 ITO
Li Ann (USA) (167) 0 1 5
10.01.23
11:15
10.01.23,01:46
Tubello Alice (FRA) (458) 2 7 6 Zhabrailova Milana (RUS)
win (3.97)
-1 ITO
Zhabrailova Milana (RUS) (758) 0 5 3
10.01.23
05:30
10.01.23,01:13
Kudermetova Polina (RUS) (182) 2 6 4 6 Kudermetova Polina (RUS)
win (2.24)
+ 1.24 ITO
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) (247) 1 1 6 2
10.01.23
02:00
10.01.23,01:32
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) (67) 2 6 6 Cornet Alize (FRA)
win (1.65)
-1 ITO
Cornet Alize (FRA) (34) 0 4 2
09.01.23
09:10
09.01.23,02:33
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (188) 2 6 6 Janicijevic Selena (FRA)
win (2.48)
+ 1.48 ITO
Anderson Robin (USA) (194) 0 3 2
09.01.23
07:30
09.01.23,02:32
Kichenok Lyudmyla (UKR) /
Ostapenko Jelena (LVA)
2 6 6 Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Kostyuk Marta (UKR)
win (3.10)
-1 ITO
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Kostyuk Marta (UKR)
0 0 1
09.01.23
07:20
09.01.23,02:26
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) (142) 2 6 6 Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
win (1.76)
+ 0.76 ITO
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA) (215) 0 3 4
09.01.23
05:40
09.01.23,02:36
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (116) 2 6 3 6 Mendez Seone (AUS)
win (4.77)
-1 ITO
Mendez Seone (AUS) (375) 1 1 6 1
09.01.23
05:05
09.01.23,02:30
Mandlik Elizabeth (USA) (126) 2 6 3 6 Mandlik Elizabeth (USA)
win (1.72)
+ 0.72 ITO
Kartal Sonay (GBR) (207) 1 4 6 1
08.01.23
10:34
08.01.23,00:53
Kato Miyu (JPN) /
Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN)
2 1 7 10 Fernandez Leylah (CAN) /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
win (1.46)
-1 ITO
Fernandez Leylah (CAN) /
Mattek Bethanie (USA)
1 6 5 4
08.01.23
03:00
08.01.23,00:52
Martincova Tereza (CZE) (71) 2 6 6 Juvan Kaja (SVN)
win (1.61)
-1 ITO
Juvan Kaja (SVN) (89) 0 0 2
08.01.23
02:50
08.01.23,00:52
Blinkova Anna (RUS) (73) 2 6 6 Blinkova Anna (RUS)
win (1.31)
+ 0.31 ITO
Udvardy Panna (HUN) (88) 0 4 3
06.01.23
14:15
06.01.23,00:31
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (151) 2 6 6 Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG)
win (1.34)
+ 0.34 ITO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) (386) 0 3 1
06.01.23
09:10
06.01.23,00:11
Jabeur Ons (TUN) (2) 2 7 7 Jabeur Ons (TUN)
win (1.38)
+ 0.38 ITO
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) (69) 0 6 (5) 5
06.01.23
04:40
06.01.23,00:12
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) (95) 2 6 6 Fernandez Leylah (CAN)
win (1.26)
-1 ITO
Fernandez Leylah (CAN) (40) 0 4 2
06.01.23
03:10
06.01.23,00:30
Pegula Jessica (USA) (3) 2 6 6 Swiatek Iga (POL)
win (1.29)
-1 ITO
Swiatek Iga (POL) (1) 0 2 2
06.01.23
01:40
06.01.23,00:11
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (5) 2 6 7 Sabalenka Aryna (BLR)
win (1.83)
+ 0.83 ITO
Vondrousova Marketa (CZE) (92) 0 3 5
05.01.23
14:10
05.01.23,06:32
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) (35) 2 6 6 Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD)
win (1.42)
+ 0.42 ITO
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) (159) 0 4 2
05.01.23
11:30
05.01.23,06:45
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) (245) 1 6 2 Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
win (1.28)
+ 0.28 ITO
Lansere Sofya (RUS) (482) 0 0 1
05.01.23
11:30
05.01.23,06:47
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) (400) 2 6 2 6 Noha Akugue Noma (DEU)
win (1.33)
-1 ITO
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) (234) 1 2 6 4
05.01.23
10:45
04.01.23,00:12
Fernandez Leylah (CAN) (40) 2 6 6 Fernandez Leylah (CAN)
win (1.16)
+ 0.16 ITO
Grabher Julia (AUT) (82) 0 0 1
05.01.23
10:00
05.01.23,06:41
Timofeeva Maria (RUS) (308) 2 6 6 Timofeeva Maria (RUS)
win (1.36)
+ 0.36 ITO
Kanev Kathleen (DEU) (428) 0 3 3
05.01.23
07:15
05.01.23,06:35
Gauff Cori (USA) (7) 2 6 6 Gauff Cori (USA)
win (1.22)
+ 0.22 ITO
Kenin Sofia (USA) (227) 0 4 4
04.01.23
08:00
04.01.23,00:12
Pegula Jessica (USA) (3) 2 6 6 Pegula Jessica (USA)
win (1.19)
+ 0.19 ITO
Dart Harriet (GBR) (98) 0 2 0
04.01.23
07:55
04.01.23,00:16
Gibson Talia (AUS) /
Hule Petra (AUS)
2 6 6 Bejlek Sara (CZE) /
Palicova Barbora (CZE)
win (1.94)
-1 ITO
Bejlek Sara (CZE) /
Palicova Barbora (CZE)
0 4 2
03.01.23
22:30
03.01.23,03:04
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (151) 2 6 6 Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG)
win (1.43)
+ 0.43 ITO
Droguet Titouan (FRA) (286) 0 4 2
03.01.23
03:20
03.01.23,03:02
Khachanov Karen (RUS) (20) 2 6 6 Khachanov Karen (RUS)
win (1.22)
+ 0.22 ITO
Cachin Pedro (ARG) (57) 0 2 4
01.01.23
04:15
01.01.23,01:01
Babos Timea (HUN) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
2 6 6 Babos Timea (HUN) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
win (1.30)
+ 0.3 ITO
Gabueva Angelina (RUS) /
Riske Alison (USA)
0 1 0
01.01.23
03:10
01.01.23,00:58
Kwon Soon Woo (KOR) (83) 2 7 4 7 Kwon Soon Woo (KOR)
win (1.49)
+ 0.49 ITO
Daniel Taro (JPN) (92) 1 6 (4) 6 6 (2)
01.01.23
02:20
01.01.23,01:01
Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (130) 2 6 6 Masarova Rebeka (ESP)
win (1.64)
+ 0.64 ITO
Errani Sara (ITA) (109) 0 2 3
01.01.23
01:30
01.01.23,01:00
Bejlek Sara (CZE) (181) 2 6 6 Bejlek Sara (CZE)
win (1.35)
+ 0.35 ITO
Vedder Eva (NLD) (223) 0 2 1
01.01.23
01:10
01.01.23,00:57
Ruud Casper (NOR) (3) 2 6 6 Ruud Casper (NOR)
win (1.13)
+ 0.13 ITO
Monteiro Thiago (BRA) (71) 0 3 2
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 410 516 44.3 -15.76 -1.7
mon. 43 19 69.4 6.05 9.8
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+