uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Tipster Austinmarne


month:   tipster:

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD < 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

select all »

Matches

24.10.20
21:20
24.10.20,18:58
Schwartzman Diego (ARG) (9) 2 6 5 6 Schwartzman Diego (ARG)
win (1.90)
-1 IT
Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) (22) 1 4 7 4
24.10.20
19:30
24.10.20,19:22
Frech Magdalena (POL) /
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
2 7 6 Frech Magdalena (POL) /
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
win (1.70)
+ 0.7 IT
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) /
Loeb Jamie (USA)
0 5 1
24.10.20
19:10
24.10.20,18:58
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (7) 2 7 6 Zverev Alexander (DEU)
win (1.82)
+ 0.82 IT
Sinner Jannik (ITA) (46) 0 6 (3) 3
24.10.20
17:05
24.10.20,17:16
Jung Jason (TAI) (128) 2 6 6 6 Edmund Kyle (GBR)
win (1.73)
ret. IT
Edmund Kyle (GBR) (47) 1 7 (2) 4 2
24.10.20
14:05
24.10.20,13:20
Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) (14) 2 6 6 Azarenka Viktoria (BLR)
win (1.49)
+ 0.49 IT
Sakkari Maria (GRC) (23) 0 1 3
23.10.20
22:35
23.10.20,12:29
Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) (22) 2 6 6 Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN)
win (1.53)
+ 0.53 IT
Nishioka Yoshihito (JPN) (56) 0 3 4
23.10.20
20:30
23.10.20,16:20
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) (12) 2 0 6 6 Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
win (3.40)
-1 IT
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (73) 1 6 4 0
23.10.20
17:55
23.10.20,12:00
Frech Magdalena (POL) (165) 2 7 6 Frech Magdalena (POL)
win (1.45)
+ 0.45 IT
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) (141) 0 5 3
23.10.20
17:05
23.10.20,09:00
Schwartzman Diego (ARG) (9) 2 2 7 6 Schwartzman Diego (ARG)
win (1.57)
+ 0.57 IT
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro (ESP) (64) 1 6 6 (3) 1
23.10.20
14:05
23.10.20,11:57
Humbert Ugo (FRA) (38) 2 6 7 Harris Lloyd (JAR)
win (2.52)
-1 IT
Harris Lloyd (JAR) (90) 0 3 6 (2)
22.10.20
20:40
22.10.20,16:49
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) (113) 2 6 6 Zarazua Renata (MEX)
win (2.46)
-1 IT
Zarazua Renata (MEX) (149) 0 0 4
22.10.20
20:25
22.10.20,08:39
Brady Jennifer (USA) (26) 2 7 6 Brady Jennifer (USA)
win (1.42)
+ 0.42 IT
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) (75) 0 5 2
22.10.20
20:00
22.10.20,17:09
Frech Magdalena (POL) (165) 2 7 6 Frech Magdalena (POL)
win (1.91)
+ 0.91 IT
McNally Caty (USA) (119) 0 6 (5) 3
22.10.20
18:10
22.10.20,08:39
Schwartzman Diego (ARG) (9) 2 6 6 Schwartzman Diego (ARG)
win (1.27)
+ 0.27 IT
Otte Oscar (DEU) (141) 0 3 2
22.10.20
16:00
21.10.20,06:35
Dolehide Caroline (USA) (148) Dolehide Caroline (USA)
win (1.95)
?? IT
Sharma Astra (AUS) (127)
22.10.20
11:35
22.10.20,08:40
McDonald Mackenzie (USA) (223) 2 7 6 McDonald Mackenzie (USA)
win (1.50)
+ 0.5 IT
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (292) 0 6 (9) 3
21.10.20
19:45
21.10.20,17:16
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (73) 2 6 6 Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
win (3.60)
+ 2.6 IT
Kontaveit Anett (EST) (22) 0 1 4
21.10.20
15:55
21.10.20,06:24
Dodin Oceane (FRA) (124) 2 6 2 6 Dodin Oceane (FRA)
win (1.61)
+ 0.61 IT
Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (326) 1 3 6 4
21.10.20
14:25
21.10.20,06:29
Humbert Ugo (FRA) (38) 2 5 6 6 Carreno-Busta Pablo (ESP)
win (1.85)
-1 IT
Carreno-Busta Pablo (ESP) (15) 1 7 3 4
21.10.20
12:40
21.10.20,06:43
Raonic Milos (CAN) (19) 2 6 7 Raonic Milos (CAN)
win (1.21)
+ 0.21 IT
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) (52) 0 3 6 (4)
20.10.20
17:50
20.10.20,15:12
Frech Magdalena (POL) (165) 2 4 6 10 Frech Magdalena (POL)
win (1.93)
+ 0.93 IT
Liu Claire (USA) (245) 1 6 2 5
20.10.20
15:20
20.10.20,07:13
Brady Jennifer (USA) (26) 2 3 7 6 Brady Jennifer (USA)
win (1.59)
+ 0.59 IT
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (29) 1 6 6 (6) 1
20.10.20
13:40
20.10.20,07:16
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) (75) 2 6 3 6 Rybakina Elena (KAZ)
win (1.47)
-1 IT
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) (19) 1 2 6 3
20.10.20
12:40
20.10.20,07:14
Norrie Cameron (GBR) (70) 2 6 7 Norrie Cameron (GBR)
win (2.41)
+ 1.41 IT
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) (100) 0 3 6 (4)
20.10.20
12:35
20.10.20,07:14
Lenz Julian (DEU) (265) 2 5 7 6 Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
win (2.88)
-1 IT
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) (199) 1 7 5 4
19.10.20
19:50
19.10.20,18:24
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (85) 2 7 6 Krejcikova Barbora (CZE)
win (1.61)
+ 0.61 IT
Martincova Tereza (CZE) (121) 0 5 1
19.10.20
16:45
19.10.20,11:53
Tiafoe Frances (USA) (64) 2 6 7 Lajovic Dusan (SRB)
win (2.64)
-1 IT
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (24) 0 3 6 (6)
19.10.20
16:25
19.10.20,12:10
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (73) 2 6 6 Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
win (2.13)
+ 1.13 IT
Linette Magda (POL) (40) 0 1 3
19.10.20
16:20
19.10.20,13:21
Nishioka Yoshihito (JPN) (55) 2 6 6 Edmund Kyle (GBR)
win (1.53)
-1 IT
Edmund Kyle (GBR) (47) 0 4 0
19.10.20
14:05
19.10.20,12:07
Caruso Salvatore (ITA) (77) 2 6 6 Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
win (1.54)
+ 0.54 IT
Sugita Yuichi (JPN) (99) 0 3 4
18.10.20
16:20
18.10.20,15:20
Caruso Salvatore (ITA) (77) 2 7 6 Geerts Michael (BEL)
win (3.43)
-1 IT
Geerts Michael (BEL) (391) 0 6 (5) 4
18.10.20
15:25
18.10.20,11:59
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) (47) 2 7 6 Kudermetova Veronika (RUS)
win (1.74)
+ 0.74 IT
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (71) 0 5 2
18.10.20
12:10
18.10.20,11:04
Giron Marcos (USA) (90) 2 6 4 6 Giron Marcos (USA)
win (1.70)
+ 0.7 IT
Majchrzak Kamil (POL) (105) 1 3 6 3
18.10.20
12:05
18.10.20,07:50
Djere Laslo (SRB) (74) 2 7 7 Djere Laslo (SRB)
win (2.58)
+ 1.58 IT
Cecchinato Marco (ITA) (103) 0 6 (3) 5
18.10.20
11:05
18.10.20,10:37
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (73) 1 4 5 Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
win (2.41)
+ 1.41 IT
Blinkova Anna (RUS) (61) 0 6 2
17.10.20
19:55
17.10.20,19:50
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (71) 2 6 6 Rus Arantxa (NLD)
win (1.50)
+ 0.5 IT
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) (95) 0 4 3
17.10.20
15:05
17.10.20,11:58
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (85) 2 6 6 Krejcikova Barbora (CZE)
win (1.69)
+ 0.69 IT
Juvan Kaja (SVN) (101) 0 3 0
17.10.20
13:15
17.10.20,06:03
Popyrin Alexei (AUS) (108) 2 6 4 6 Wolf Jeffrey John (USA)
win (1.55)
-1 IT
Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) (123) 1 3 6 3
17.10.20
13:10
17.10.20,06:48
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (10) 2 4 6 6 Rublev Andrey (RUS)
win (1.72)
+ 0.72 IT
Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (12) 1 6 3 4
17.10.20
10:00
17.10.20,06:06
Blinkova Anna (RUS) (61) 2 7 6 Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
win (2.48)
-1 IT
Zidansek Tamara (SVN) (87) 0 6 (5) 4
16.10.20
18:25
16.10.20,10:44
Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN) (22) 2 6 6 Auger Aliassime Felix (CAN)
win (1.19)
+ 0.19 IT
Albot Radu (MDA) (82) 0 3 0
16.10.20
15:35
16.10.20,01:00
Coric Borna (HRV) (27) 2 7 6 Opelka Reilly (USA)
win (1.83)
-1 IT
Opelka Reilly (USA) (36) 0 6 (3) 3
16.10.20
13:35
16.10.20,00:57
Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (12) 2 6 7 Shapovalov Denis (CAN)
win (1.44)
+ 0.44 IT
Wawrinka Stan (CHE) (18) 0 4 5
16.10.20
12:15
16.10.20,10:50
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (10) 2 6 6 Rublev Andrey (RUS)
win (1.11)
+ 0.11 IT
Norrie Cameron (GBR) (75) 0 2 1
16.10.20
11:45
16.10.20,01:34
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) (143) 2 6 6 Hanfmann Yannick (DEU)
win (2.08)
-1 IT
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) (101) 0 2 4
15.10.20
18:20
15.10.20,08:54
Khachanov Karen (RUS) (17) 2 4 7 6 Karatsev Aslan (RUS)
win (4.22)
-1 IT
Karatsev Aslan (RUS) (117) 1 6 5 3
15.10.20
14:05
15.10.20,01:30
Zverev Alexander (DEU) (7) 2 6 6 Zverev Alexander (DEU)
win (1.22)
+ 0.22 IT
Verdasco Fernando (ESP) (61) 0 4 1
15.10.20
13:35
15.10.20,01:30
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (10) 2 4 6 7 Rublev Andrey (RUS)
win (1.33)
+ 0.33 IT
Humbert Ugo (FRA) (38) 1 6 4 5
15.10.20
12:10
15.10.20,01:30
Shapovalov Denis (CAN) (12) 2 6 6 Shapovalov Denis (CAN)
win (1.22)
+ 0.22 IT
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) (141) 0 1 4
15.10.20
10:10
15.10.20,09:16
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) (101) 2 6 6 Hanfmann Yannick (DEU)
win (3.00)
+ 2 IT
Ruud Casper (NOR) (25) 0 2 1
14.10.20
19:25
14.10.20,00:50
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (208) 2 6 6 Seguel Daniela (CHL)
win (4.07)
+ 3.07 IT
Babos Timea (HUN) (111) 0 1 3
14.10.20
16:25
14.10.20,00:21
Djere Laslo (SRB) (74) 2 6 7 Lajovic Dusan (SRB)
win (1.79)
-1 IT
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) (24) 0 4 5
14.10.20
12:10
14.10.20,00:52
Vesely Jiri (CZE) (67) 2 6 3 6 Vesely Jiri (CZE)
win (2.20)
+ 1.2 IT
Sonego Lorenzo (ITA) (42) 1 4 6 1
14.10.20
11:00
14.10.20,00:54
Muller Alexandre (FRA) (233) 1 6 0 Muller Alexandre (FRA)
win (2.52)
+ 1.52 IT
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) (144) 0 1 1
14.10.20
10:15
14.10.20,00:21
Moutet Corentin (FRA) (73) 2 7 6 Tiafoe Frances (USA)
win (1.68)
-1 IT
Tiafoe Frances (USA) (64) 0 6 (0) 4
13.10.20
20:05
13.10.20,10:56
Harris Lloyd (JAR) (92) 2 7 7 Edmund Kyle (GBR)
win (1.56)
-1 IT
Edmund Kyle (GBR) (47) 0 5 6 (1)
13.10.20
17:45
13.10.20,10:55
Rublev Andrey (RUS) (10) 2 6 6 Rublev Andrey (RUS)
win (1.41)
+ 0.41 IT
Pospisil Vasek (CAN) (79) 0 2 4
13.10.20
14:25
13.10.20,10:55
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) (41) 2 6 7 Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB)
win (1.56)
+ 0.56 IT
Kukushkin Mikhail (KAZ) (88) 0 3 6 (7)
13.10.20
14:10
13.10.20,10:55
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) (139) 2 3 6 7 Altmaier Daniel (DEU)
win (1.66)
-1 IT
Altmaier Daniel (DEU) (122) 1 6 3 6 (5)
13.10.20
12:05
13.10.20,11:08
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (857) 2 6 6 Kurz Viktoria (AUT)
win (10.06)
-1 IT
Kurz Viktoria (AUT) 0 0 0
12.10.20
19:30
12.10.20,08:55
Novak Dennis (AUT) (92) 2 6 6 Thompson Jordan (AUS)
win (1.69)
-1 IT
Thompson Jordan (AUS) (55) 0 3 3
12.10.20
19:00
12.10.20,08:58
Wawrinka Stan (CHE) (17) 2 3 7 7 Wawrinka Stan (CHE)
win (1.53)
+ 0.53 IT
Evans Daniel (GBR) (34) 1 6 6 (3) 5
12.10.20
16:10
12.10.20,08:55
Albot Radu (MDA) (79) 2 6 4 6 Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA)
win (1.47)
-1 IT
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) (78) 1 2 6 4
12.10.20
14:40
11.10.20,19:41
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) (49) 2 2 7 6 McDonald Mackenzie (USA)
win (2.82)
-1 IT
McDonald Mackenzie (USA) (236) 1 6 6 (2) 4
12.10.20
14:05
12.10.20,08:54
Otte Oscar (DEU) (137) 2 6 6 Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)
win (1.49)
-1 IT
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU) (32) 0 4 3
12.10.20
13:10
12.10.20,08:58
Norrie Cameron (GBR) (72) 2 6 4 6 Norrie Cameron (GBR)
win (3.09)
+ 2.09 IT
Fritz Taylor Harry (USA) (30) 1 4 6 3
12.10.20
10:10
11.10.20,10:30
Tiafoe Frances (USA) (67) 2 6 3 6 Tiafoe Frances (USA)
win (1.71)
+ 0.71 IT
Caruso Salvatore (ITA) (85) 1 3 6 4
11.10.20
15:10
11.10.20,00:09
Nadal Rafael (ESP) (2) 3 6 6 7 Nadal Rafael (ESP)
win (1.68)
+ 0.68 IT
Djokovic Novak (SRB) (1) 0 0 2 5
11.10.20
12:40
11.10.20,00:09
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) (93) 2 6 6 Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN)
win (1.33)
+ 0.33 IT
Hoang Antoine (FRA) (126) 0 1 3
11.10.20
12:05
11.10.20,00:09
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) (307) 2 6 6 6 Milojevic Nikola (SRB)
win (1.27)
-1 IT
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) (144) 1 7 (1) 2 2
10.10.20
17:30
10.10.20,12:58
Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
2 6 7 Krawietz Kevin (DEU) /
Mies Andreas (DEU)
win (2.18)
+ 1.18 IT
Pavic Mate (HRV) /
Soares Bruno (BRA)
0 3 5
10.10.20
15:10
10.10.20,12:55
Swiatek Iga (POL) (54) 2 6 6 Swiatek Iga (POL)
win (1.61)
+ 0.61 IT
Kenin Sofia (USA) (6) 0 4 1
10.10.20
15:10
10.10.20,13:01
Swiatek Iga (POL) (54) 2 6 6 Swiatek Iga (POL)
win (1.61)
ret. IT
Kenin Sofia (USA) (6) 0 4 1
10.10.20
14:00
10.10.20,13:00
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) (93) 2 7 6 Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN)
win (1.28)
+ 0.28 IT
Jung Jason (TAI) (125) 0 6 (4) 3
10.10.20
13:05
10.10.20,12:54
Wolf Jeffrey John (USA) (120) 2 4 6 6 Wolf Jeffrey John (USA)
win (1.20)
+ 0.2 IT
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) (235) 1 6 1 3
STATISTICS
  OK KO perc% IU ROI%
tot. 47 25 65.3 12.51 17.4
mon. 47 25 65.3 12.51 17.4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+