Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
ATP SINGLES |
||||||||||
Soul / South Korea prize / money : 1237 000 USD |
||||||||||
07:05 | Shapovalov Denis (CAN) [4 BYE] (24) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.72 | IT | ||||
Brooksby Jenson (USA) [8] (46) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.16 | ||||||
09:00 | Nishioka Yoshihito (JPN) (56) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1.26 | IT | |||
Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA) [LL] (222) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4.14 | |||||
Tel Aviv / Izrael prize / money : 1019 000 USD |
||||||||||
18:40 | Djokovic Novak (SRB) [1 BYE] (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.08 | IT | ||||
Safiullin Roman (RUS) (104) | 0 | 1 | 6 (3) | 8.97 | ||||||
21:00 | Cilic Marin (HRV) [2 BYE] (16) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.30 | IT | ||||
Lestienne Constant (FRA) (68) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.75 | ||||||
Sofia / Bulgaria prize / money : 400 000 USD |
||||||||||
15:25 | Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) (95) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.35 | IT | ||||
Musetti Lorenzo (ITA) [4 BYE] (30) | 0 | 6 (5) | 5 | 1.63 | ||||||
17:25 | Rune Holger (DEN) [5] (31) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3.85 | IT | |||
Sinner Jannik (ITA) [1 BYE] (10) ret. | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1.28 | |||||
Orleans / France prize / money : 150 000 USD |
||||||||||
15:10 | Halys Quentin (FRA) [4] (84) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.48 | IT | ||||
Andreev Adrian (BGR) (247) | 0 | 6 (2) | 4 | 2.66 | ||||||
16:55 | Barrere Gregoire (FRA) (153) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | IT | ||||
Gaston Hugo (FRA) [2] (81) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.97 | ||||||
Buenos Aires (XI) / Argentina prize / money : 54 000 USD |
||||||||||
17:10 | Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) [4] (118) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | IT | ||||
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (235) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.24 | ||||||
18:55 | Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) (178) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.49 | IT | ||||
Navone Mariano (ARG) (265) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.62 | ||||||
Charleston / USA prize / money : 50 000 USD |
||||||||||
17:00 | Thompson Jordan (AUS) [1] (85) | 1.17 | IT | |||||||
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) [Q] (399) | 4.60 | |||||||||
17:00 | Svajda Zachary (USA) (409) | 1.26 | IT | |||||||
Young Donald (USA) [Q] (628) | 3.90 | |||||||||
Lisbon (VI) / Portugal prize / money : 43 000 USD |
||||||||||
11:10 | Van Assche Luca (FRA) [Q] (289) | 1 | 6 | 2.21 | IT | |||||
Misolic Filip (AUT) [4] (141) ret. | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||||
12:15 | Cecchinato Marco (ITA) [5] (137) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.54 | IT | ||||
Skatov Timofey (KAZ) (233) | 0 | 5 | 6 (2) | 2.47 | ||||||
Ibague / Colombia prize / money : 25 000 USD |
||||||||||
01:00 | Pontoglio Davide (ITA) [Q] (1616) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.15 | IT | ||||
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] (373) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.31 | ||||||
18:00 | Heide Gustavo (BRA) [3] (449) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | IT | ||||
Pontoglio Davide (ITA) [Q] (1616) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.77 | ||||||
19:30 | Lama Gonzalo (CHL) [1] (295) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1.22 | IT | |||
Panta Jorge (PER) [5] (513) | 1 | 4 | 7 (5) | 5 | 3.80 | |||||
Tay Ninh III / Vietnam prize / money : 25 000 USD |
||||||||||
05:00 | Ly Nam Hoang (VNM) [1] (275) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | IT | ||||
Bun Kenny (KHM) (1457) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.21 | ||||||
05:00 | Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) [2] (380) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1.24 | IT | |||
Wong Coleman (HKG) (1039) | 1 | 6 | 6 (3) | 3 | 3.68 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di Pula VII / Italy prize / money : 25 000 USD |
||||||||||
14:15 | Droguet Titouan (FRA) [2] (338) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.62 | IT | ||||
Ejupovic Elmar (DEU) [1] (356) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.17 | ||||||
Kashiwa / Japan prize / money : 25 000 USD |
||||||||||
03:00 | Noguchi Rio (JPN) [4] (290) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.05 | IT | ||||
Ochi Makoto (JPN) [4] (544) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.70 | ||||||
04:30 | Kawakami Rimpei (JPN) [6] (608) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.53 | IT | ||||
Tanuma Ryota (JPN) (600) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.37 | ||||||
Falun / Sweden prize / money : 25 000 USD |
||||||||||
12:00 | Zuk Kacper (POL) [2] (301) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | IT | ||||
Friberg Karl (SWE) [8] (536) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.08 | ||||||
Cancun XII / Mexico prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
16:00 | Tomic Bernard (AUS) [1] (660) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.37 | IT | ||||
Andrade Andres (ECU) [3] (722) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.87 | ||||||
16:00 | Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) [7] (744) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | IT | ||||
Kuperstein Alex (USA) [Q] (1419) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.07 | ||||||
Sabadell / Spain prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
11:05 | Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) [3] (458) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | IT | ||||
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) (710) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.62 | ||||||
11:10 | Alcala Gurri Max (ESP) (613) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | IT | ||||
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR) [Q] (1007) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.62 | ||||||
Prost?jov (VII) / Czech Republic prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
11:00 | Paulson Andrew (CZE) [2] (397) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | IT | ||||
Siniakov Daniel (CZE) [WC] (1312) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.02 | ||||||
Monastir (X) / Tunisia prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
10:00 | Dellavedova Matthew (AUS) [7] (655) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.30 | IT | ||||
Sun Fajing (CHN) (709) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.56 | ||||||
10:00 | Coulibaly Eliakim (CIV) [3] (554) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | IT | ||||
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [1] (388) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.45 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh XII / Egypt prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
10:00 | Tkemaladze Zura (GEO) (904) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.70 | IT | ||||
Capecchi Daniele (ITA) [2] (522) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.41 | ||||||
10:00 | Serafini Marcello (ITA) [3] (528) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.58 | IT | ||||
Whitehouse Mark (GBR) [8] (646) | 0 | 6 (8) | 6 (5) | 2.25 | ||||||
Forbach / France prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
14:00 | Rehberg Max Hans (DEU) (687) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.16 | IT | ||||
Fassbender Boris (FRA) [WC] (1498) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.50 | ||||||
15:30 | Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) [7] (652) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.09 | IT | ||||
Knaff Alex (LUX) (753) | 0 | 6 (6) | 3 | 1.68 | ||||||
Albuquerque / USA prize / money : 15 000 USD |
||||||||||
01:15 | Farren Connor (USA) [6] (886) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | IT | ||||
Dickerson Ryan (USA) [Q] | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.10 | ||||||
19:50 | Wallin Olle (SWE) (1795) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | IT | |||
O'Hoisin Osgar (IRL) [3] (815) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2.13 | |||||
22:15 | Rajski Maciej (POL) [4] (820) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.95 | IT | ||||
Farren Connor (USA) [6] (886) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.76 | ||||||
Tokyo (Japan Open) / Japan qualification |
||||||||||
04:10 | Purcell Max (AUS) [5] (298) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1.18 | IT | |||
Imai Shintaro (JPN) [WC] (436) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 5 | 4.31 | |||||
04:10 | Shimabukuro Sho (JPN) [8] (355) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | IT | ||||
Soeda Go (JPN) (474) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.19 | ||||||
05:40 | Shimizu Yuta (JPN) [WC] (450) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.92 | IT | ||||
Jarry Nicolas (CHL) [1] (111) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.14 | ||||||
07:00 | Chappell Nick (USA) (419) | 2.26 | IT | |||||||
Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [7] (329) | 1.58 | |||||||||
07:05 | Moriya Hiroki (JPN) [3] (261) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | IT | ||||
Mochizuki Yuki (JPN) (570) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.84 | ||||||
07:10 | Ymer Elias (SWE) [2] (124) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.16 | IT | ||||
Tokuda Renta (JPN) [WC] (792) | 0 | 6 (3) | 3 | 5.20 | ||||||
08:50 | Takahashi Yusuke (JPN) (799) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.15 | IT | ||||
Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [7] (329) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.33 | ||||||
09:10 | Noguchi Rio (JPN) [4] (290) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | IT | ||||
Ito Tatsuma (JPN) (563) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.75 | ||||||
10:05 | Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND) [6] (299) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.34 | IT | ||||
Tanuma Ryota (JPN) (600) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.02 | ||||||
Astana / Kazakhstan qualification |
||||||||||
07:05 | Kotov Pavel (RUS) [4] (103) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | IT | ||||
Aitkulov Arslanbek (KAZ) [WC] | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.00 | ||||||
08:15 | Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) [7] (151) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | IT | ||||
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) [WC] (255) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.68 | ||||||
08:20 | Goffin David (BEL) [1] (65) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | IT | ||||
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ) (270) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.40 | ||||||
09:50 | Celikbilek Altug (TUR) [8] (225) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | IT | ||||
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) (871) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.12 | ||||||
10:40 | Djere Laslo (SRB) [3] (72) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | IT | ||||
Istomin Denis (UZB) (424) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.80 | ||||||
11:05 | Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ) [WC] (1170) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7.21 | IT | |||
Galan Daniel Elahi (COL) [2] (69) | 1 | 7 | 6 (0) | 2 | 1.06 | |||||
11:56 | Zhang Zhizhen (CHN) [5] (123) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | IT | |||
Ilkel Cem (TUR) (382) | 1 | 7 (8) | 2 | 1 | 3.12 |