Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Dutra da Silva Daniel / Brazil Gulin Svyatoslav / Russia
Daniel Dutra da Silva
birthdate: 05.07.88, 36 r.
height: 173 cm
weight: 75 kg
turned Pro: 2007
plays: left-handed
matches: 32
wins: 20
percentage: 62.5 %
Svyatoslav Gulin
birthdate: 04.12.02, 21 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 80 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 46
wins: 29
percentage: 63 %
Lock Courtney John / Zimbabwe Lopez Montagud Carlos / Spain
Courtney John Lock
matches: 32
wins: 26
percentage: 81.3 %
Carlos Lopez Montagud
birthdate: 06.07.00, 24 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 77 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 15
wins: 7
percentage: 46.7 %
PREDICTION
59.42% 40.58%
Selected match
10.07.24
16:15
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 1.46 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
0 3 4 2.47
Dutra da Silva Daniel / Brazil & Lock Courtney John / Zimbabwe (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
16:15
semi-final Added Dan (FRA) [2] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.22 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 6 (6) 6 7 3.71
05.07.24
16:00
semi-final Istomin Denis (UZB) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
2 7 6 L 2.16 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
0 5 2 1.65
05.07.24
12:05
quarter-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.91 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 3 1.79
04.07.24
10:00
quarter-final Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
1 L 2.01 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.71
04.07.24
20:15
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Poertner Lasse (DEU)
0 4 2 2.90
03.07.24
17:10
eight-final Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
2 7 6 L 2.58 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) [3] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 6 (3) 4 1.42
29.06.24
14:05
final Bertola Remy (CHE) [1] /
Paul Jakub (CHE)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
0 4 5 1.83
28.06.24
15:55
semi-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 3 10 L 1.20 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bieldiugin Tymur (UKR) /
Lopez Noah (CHE)
1 3 6 8 4.10
27.06.24
18:00
quarter-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Berrut Adrien (CHE) /
Casanova Andrin (CHE)
0 3 4 2.33
25.06.24
15:00
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Castelnuovo Yannick (CHE)
0 0 3 7.50
22.06.24
14:35
final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 1 6 10 L 1.76 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) /
Gea Arthur (FRA)
1 6 3 4 1.95
21.06.24
11:00
semi-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 11 L 1.62 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Potenza Luca (ITA) /
Whiting Tennyson (USA)
1 4 7 (6) 9 2.16
21.06.24
12:10
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 2 1 3.05
20.06.24
17:30
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 W 1.68 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) ret.
0 2.10
20.06.24
14:35
quarter-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Banthia Siddhant (IND) [3] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
0 6 (4) 4 1.79
19.06.24
18:35
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
0 3 4 2.20
11.06.24
17:00
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
1 6 3 7
30.05.24
17:40
quarter-final Reynolds Finn (NZL) [2] /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Kiseljak
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Biletic Ivan (BIH) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 3 3 4.33
29.05.24
20:15
eight-final Biletic Ivan (BIH) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.60 Kiseljak
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tadic Vladan (BIH) /
Topo Marko (DEU)
0 6 (5) 1 2.75
25.05.24
13:00
final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 3 6 10 L 1.21 Addis Ababa I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dev S D Prajwal (IND) [3] /
Kalyanpur Adil (IND)
1 6 3 8 3.74
Gulin Svyatoslav / Russia & Lopez Montagud Carlos / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
10:00
quarter-final Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
1 L 2.01 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.71
02.07.24
17:10
eight-final Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Evrard Julien (FRA) [WC] /
Hernandez-Aguilla Abel (ESP)
0 2 2 9.76
25.06.24
18:00
eight-final Lanik Tomas (SVK) [2] /
Puskar Samuel (SVK)
2 7 4 12 L 1.66 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
1 6 (4) 6 10 2.04
13.06.24
11:00
quarter-final Missoum Ali (MAR) [WC] /
Smiej Yassine (MAR)
1 L 15.00 Rabat (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) [4] /
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) ret.
0 1.01
11.06.24
14:10
eight-final Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) [4] /
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Rabat (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadiri Hassani Youssef (MAR) /
Lahjomri Yazid (MAR)
0 3 3 8.50
06.06.24
15:30
quarter-final Latinovic Stefan (SRB) /
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
2 6 5 14 L 2.00 Kursumlijska Banja VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Djuric Branko (SRB) /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
1 3 7 12 1.69
04.06.24
14:30
eight-final Djuric Branko (SRB) /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
2 7 6 W 1.56 Kursumlijska Banja VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christodoulou Stylianos (CYP) /
Kyratzis Sergis (CYP)
0 6 (7) 2 2.21
31.05.24
12:00
semi-final Purtseladze Saba (GEO) [2] /
Sultanov Khumoun (UZB)
2 6 1 10 L 1.56 Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Zhukov Maxim (RUS)
1 1 6 7 2.23
30.05.24
14:30
quarter-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Zhukov Maxim (RUS)
2 6 6 W Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY) /
Torres Fernandez Benjamín Ignacio (CHL)
0 2 2
29.05.24
14:30
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Zhukov Maxim (RUS)
1 W Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Habib Ali (GBR) /
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB) ret.
0
14.05.24
16:00
eight-final Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) /
Forcano Ignasi (ESP)
2 6 6 10 L 4.29 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) [1] /
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
1 3 7 (5) 7 1.17
09.05.24
17:00
quarter-final Martinez Mikel (ESP) /
Turriziani Alvarez Alejandro (ESP)
2 6 7 L Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Leshem Edan (ISR)
0 2 6 (5)
07.05.24
15:15
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Leshem Edan (ISR)
2 6 6 10 W 2.50 Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Krom Michiel (NLD) /
Kuhn Nicola (DEU)
1 7 (3) 4 7 1.40
02.05.24
15:15
semi-final Perez Sanz David (ESP) /
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR)
2 7 6 L 1.79 Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Visker Niels (NLD)
0 6 (4) 0 1.87
01.05.24
15:25
quarter-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Visker Niels (NLD)
2 6 6 W Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [3] /
Leshem Edan (ISR)
0 4 2
30.04.24
15:00
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Visker Niels (NLD)
2 6 6 W 9.20 Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Puig Molin David (ESP) /
Rating Nico (ESP)
0 3 1 0.91
25.04.24
13:30
quarter-final Lorusso Lorenzo (ITA) /
Pieri Samuele (ITA)
1 L 3.08 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) [4] /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.30
24.04.24
14:30
eight-final Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) [4] /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guarducci Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Virgili Berini Felipe (ESP)
0 1 3 8.75
19.04.24
13:00
semi-final Oradini Giovanni (ITA) [1] /
Serafini Marcello (ITA)
2 6 7 L 1.85 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP)
0 4 6 (4) 1.85
18.04.24
15:25
quarter-final Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP)
1 1 L 1.83 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Piraino Gabriele (ITA) /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA) ret.
0 2 1.84
18+