Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Andreozzi Guido / Argentina Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin / France
Guido Andreozzi
birthdate: 05.08.91, 32 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 78 kg
turned Pro: 2010
plays: right-handed
matches: 56
wins: 42
percentage: 75 %
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
birthdate: 04.01.99, 25 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 73 kg
turned Pro: 2018
plays: left-handed
matches: 28
wins: 16
percentage: 57.1 %
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel / Mexico Uzhylovsky Vladimir / Ukraine
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
plays: right-handed
matches: 32
wins: 21
percentage: 65.6 %
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
turned Pro: 0000
matches: 33
wins: 15
percentage: 45.5 %
PREDICTION
67.74% 32.26%
Selected match
10.07.24
14:20
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [3] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 1 4
Andreozzi Guido / Argentina & Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel / Mexico (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
19.06.24
11:00
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 7 7 L 1.63 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [2] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 6 (3) 6 (4) 2.05
15.06.24
14:40
final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 7 W 2.06 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
0 4 5 1.69
14.06.24
13:00
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 W 1.74 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) ret.
0 5 1.99
13.06.24
12:50
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 1 14 W 1.07 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
1 1 6 12 6.23
11.06.24
11:40
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 4 4 5.25
03.06.24
17:05
2. round Guinard Manuel (FRA) /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 6 7 L 2.26 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Hijikata Rinky (AUS)
0 2 6 (11 1.62
03.06.24
14:30
eight-final Bopanna Rohan (IND) [2] /
Ebden Matthew (AUS)
2 6 6 7 L 1.18 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 7 (2) 3 6 (8) 4.77
01.06.24
11:15
2. round Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 3 6 L 1.87 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [WC] /
Arribage Theo (FRA)
1 4 6 2 1.89
31.05.24
11:50
1. round Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Hijikata Rinky (AUS)
2 7 6 W 2.39 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
0 6 (5) 4 1.53
31.05.24
10:10
1. round Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.90 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stalder Reese (USA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 3 4 1.88
23.05.24
11:05
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 3.00 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 6 8 1.36
21.05.24
16:30
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Huseinovikj Amar (MKD)
0 1 3 8.20
03.05.24
13:25
quarter-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [4] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 3 10 L 1.63 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 2 6 8 2.10
02.05.24
11:00
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 3 6 10 L 1.20 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) [WC] /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
1 6 4 5 4.10
26.04.24
15:10
semi-final Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 6 5 11 L 2.77 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 7 9 1.38
25.04.24
11:10
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jermar Jan (CZE) [WC] /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 3 3 8.49
24.04.24
12:45
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 7 6 W 1.49 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 5 1 2.35
16.04.24
12:55
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.36 M√ľnchen
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 3 2 2.88
13.04.24
15:15
final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) [4] /
Patten Henry (GBR)
2 7 7 L 1.35 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 5 6 (1) 2.89
12.04.24
12:20
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.97 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 3 4 1.74
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin / France & Uzhylovsky Vladimir / Ukraine (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
14:20
quarter-final Istomin Denis (UZB) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
2 7 2 10 L 1.79 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) [2] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
1 5 6 1 1.90
02.07.24
13:30
eight-final Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) [2] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) /
Sultanov Khumoun (UZB)
0 3 3 2.75
27.06.24
13:45
semi-final Beauge Maxence (FRA) /
Bouquet Lucas (FRA)
2 7 6 L 5.10 Bourg-en-Bresse
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [1] /
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA)
0 6 (5) 4 1.12
26.06.24
15:30
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) [1] /
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.05 Bourg-en-Bresse
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chaine Gatien (FRA) /
Colne Nicolas (FRA)
0 5 1 6.92
25.06.24
15:00
eight-final Basic Mirza (BIH) /
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
2 3 6 10 L 2.20 Belgrade (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Latinovic Stefan (SRB) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
1 6 3 7 1.62
25.06.24
18:30
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) [1] /
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.06 Bourg-en-Bresse
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) /
Sudzum Marcel Marlon (NLD)
0 6 (5) 1 6.77
19.06.24
15:00
eight-final Latinovic Stefan (SRB) /
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
2 6 7 10 L Kursumlijska Banja IX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Simonsson Fred (SWE) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
1 7 (3) 6 (5) 6
11.06.24
16:50
eight-final Gaston Hugo (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.62 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 3 6 7 2.20
05.06.24
15:35
eight-final Latinovic Stefan (SRB) /
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
2 7 6 L 2.50 Kursumlijska Banja VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Saitoh Keisuke (JPN) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 6 (12 4 1.50
29.05.24
11:05
eight-final Ho Ray (TAI) /
Puttergill Calum (AUS)
2 6 7 L 1.84 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Donski Alexander (BGR)
0 4 6 (1) 1.85
29.05.24
09:45
eight-final Campbell Nicholas (CYP) /
Christodoulou Stylianos (CYP)
2 3 6 10 L 2.25 Kursumlijska Banja VI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
1 6 2 7 1.57
21.05.24
15:20
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 7 6 L 2.35 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Donski Alexander (BGR)
0 6 (4) 4 1.51
21.05.24
14:00
eight-final Antonopoulos Christos (GRC) /
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Kursumlijska Banja V
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
0 2 3 3.25
16.05.24
12:30
quarter-final Hess Sean (ARG) [4] /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Kursumlijska Banja IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
0 3 4 2.50
14.05.24
11:45
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
2 5 7 10 L Kursumlijska Banja IV
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Howe Paul (AUS) /
Patton Thomas (AUS)
1 7 5 5
09.05.24
11:15
quarter-final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) [1] /
Reynolds Finn (NZL)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
0 3 4 9.00
09.05.24
16:15
quarter-final Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 6 6 10 L 1.53 Praha (VIII)
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
1 4 7 (4) 6 2.28
08.05.24
18:15
eight-final Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
2 4 7 11 W 2.94 Praha (VIII)
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goransson Andre (SWE) [1] /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
1 6 6 (6) 9 1.34
07.05.24
12:30
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
2 7 7 L Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balj Alexandar (SRB) /
Pavlovic Ognjen (SRB)
0 6 (3) 5
07.05.24
12:30
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) [WC] /
Yap Man Ho (HKG)
Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naumovski Mason (AUS) /
Patton Thomas (AUS)
18+