Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Paoletti Matilde / Italy Kulambayeva Zhibek / Kazakhstan
Matilde Paoletti
birthdate: 04.03.03, 21 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 1
wins: 1
percentage: 100 %
Zhibek Kulambayeva
birthdate: 26.03.00, 24 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 39
wins: 28
percentage: 71.8 %
Ricci Beatrice / Italy Reyngold Ekaterina / Russia
Beatrice Ricci
birthdate: 07.07.03, 21 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 10
wins: 4
percentage: 40 %
Ekaterina Reyngold
birthdate: 07.04.01, 23 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 12
wins: 8
percentage: 66.7 %
PREDICTION
40.68% 59.32%
Selected match
10.07.24
19:10
quarter-final Paoletti Matilde (ITA) /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA)
2 7 4 12 3.60 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [2 BYE] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 5 6 10 1.23
Paoletti Matilde / Italy & Ricci Beatrice / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.24
14:35
eight-final Paoletti Matilde (ITA) /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA)
1 W 1.84 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) /
Urgesi Federica (ITA) ret.
0 1.81
04.06.24
17:05
quarter-final Gleason Quinn (USA) [2] /
Tang Qianhui (CHN)
2 6 7 L 1.35 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [WC] /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA)
0 1 5 2.96
30.05.24
17:30
quarter-final Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
1 2 L 1.85 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA) ret.
0 5 1.85
29.05.24
17:00
eight-final Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA)
2 6 7 L 3.23 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collins Ali (GBR) [3] /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
0 4 5 1.28
22.05.24
18:40
eight-final Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) /
Chiesa Deborah (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.34 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [WC] /
Ricci Beatrice (ITA)
1 7 (2) 4 6 2.89
18.04.24
13:30
quarter-final Christofi Eleni (GRC) [1 BYE] /
Karatancheva Lia (BGR)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricci Beatrice (ITA) /
Valente Denise (ITA)
0 3 2 3.25
17.04.24
13:30
eight-final Ricci Beatrice (ITA) /
Valente Denise (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Santa Margherita Di Pula III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Altuntas Ayda (DEU) /
Ji Xiangruyi (CHN)
0 0 0 9.00
28.03.24
14:10
quarter-final Boehner Laura (DEU) [2] /
Turkmen Doga (TUR)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Antalya XII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricci Beatrice (ITA) /
Valente Denise (ITA)
0 4 2 1.85
26.03.24
14:30
eight-final Ricci Beatrice (ITA) /
Valente Denise (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Antalya XII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Daems Josy (DEU) /
Sandberg Vivien (DEU)
0 0 4 3.25
11.10.23
14:30
eight-final Di Sarra Federica (ITA) /
Pigato Lisa (ITA)
2 6 7 L 1.27 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricci Beatrice (ITA) /
Valente Denise (ITA)
0 3 5 3.26
Kulambayeva Zhibek / Kazakhstan & Reyngold Ekaterina / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
03.07.24
19:03
eight-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] /
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA)
2 6 6 10 L 2.05 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maklakova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 4 7 (1) 8 1.65
13.06.24
18:20
quarter-final Bara Irina (ROU) /
Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU)
2 6 4 10 L 1.83 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kozyreva Maria (RUS) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
1 3 6 7 1.85
12.06.24
18:15
eight-final Kozyreva Maria (RUS) [1] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Koike Ena (JPN) /
Saito Sara (JPN)
0 4 1 2.35
06.06.24
15:10
semi-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) [1] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jorge Francisca (PRT) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
0 2 2 2.51
04.06.24
18:35
quarter-final Jorge Francisca (PRT) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 7 6 W 1.85 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bara Irina (ROU) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 5 3 1.82
01.06.24
12:30
final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA)
2 3 7 10 L 2.10 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 6 5 6 1.66
31.05.24
13:30
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 2.25 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) /
Jorge Francisca (PRT)
0 2 4 1.57
31.05.24
15:45
semi-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 7 W 3.08 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
0 2 5 1.33
29.05.24
17:30
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 W 1.56 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ibragimova Alevtina (RUS) /
Pridankina Elena (RUS)
0 4 4 2.23
16.05.24
14:10
semi-final Naef Celine (CHE) [3 BYE] /
Pigossi Laura (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.66 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [2 BYE] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
1 6 2 6 2.10
15.05.24
16:50
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [2 BYE] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 3 6 10 W 1.29 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolodynska Jana (BLR) [ BYE] /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
1 6 1 8 3.19
10.05.24
14:20
semi-final Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) [1] /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.39 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [3] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
0 4 4 2.75
09.05.24
13:30
quarter-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [3] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 6 4 10 W 1.25 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
1 3 6 8 3.55
06.05.24
16:05
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) [3] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cilekova Laura (SVK) /
Svatikova Laura (SVK)
0 1 4 9.00
03.05.24
15:30
semi-final Quevedo Kaitlin (ESP) [4] /
Yamazaki Ikumi (JPN)
2 6 6 L 2.46 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [2 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
0 2 4 1.49
02.05.24
15:30
quarter-final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [2 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bhatia Diva (IND) /
Ksandinov Sophia (DEU)
0 0 0 8.36
27.04.24
14:25
final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 7 W 1.83 Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mcphee Kaylah (AUS) [2] /
Zaytseva Ksenia (RUS)
0 4 5 1.83
26.04.24
17:40
semi-final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 6 W Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) [4] /
Ibbou Ines (DZA)
0 4 4
26.04.24
11:00
quarter-final Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
1 3 W 1.02 Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) /
Vilar Gabriela (USA) ret.
0 0 9.60
17.04.24
17:25
eight-final Corley Carmen (USA) /
Corley Ivana (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.20 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cascino Estelle (FRA) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
0 4 1 1.57
18+