Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Zantedeschi Aurora (385) / Italy Hon Priscilla (200) / Australia
Aurora Zantedeschi
birthdate: 02.11.00, 23 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 54
wins: 29
percentage: 53.7 %
Priscilla Hon
birthdate: 10.05.98, 26 r.
height: 171 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 10
wins: 4
percentage: 40 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 10
losing as an underdog: 14
wins as a favourite: 16
wins as an underdog: 11
reliability as an underdog: 56 %
reliability as a favourite: 61.5 %
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 2
wins as a favourite: 3
wins as an underdog: 1
reliability as an underdog: 66.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 42.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
41.67% 58.33%
Selected match
10.07.24
13:35
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [LL] (385) 2 7 6 2.65 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) [3] (200) 0 6 (5) 4 1.42
Zantedeschi Aurora (385) / Italy / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.24
10:35
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [1] (281) 2 6 6 L 1.20 Roma (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [9] (385) 0 1 2 3.60
08.07.24
13:40
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [9] (385) 2 6 6 W 1.33 Roma (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gennaro Camilla (ITA) [WC] (847) 0 2 3 3.25
03.07.24
11:00
1. round Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) [5] (271) 2 6 6 L 1.15 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (385) 0 4 4 4.36
29.05.24
13:50
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) [8] (197) 2 7 6 L 1.44 Brescia
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [WC] (364) 0 6 (5) 1 3.12
24.05.24
18:25
quarter-final Pridankina Elena (RUS) [7] (284) 1 6 1 L 1.28 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (394) ret. 0 2 0 3.57
24.05.24
11:20
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (394) 2 6 6 W 1.70 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (455) 0 4 4 2.12
22.05.24
10:30
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (394) 2 7 6 W 2.45 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perrin Conny (CHE) (379) 0 6 (3) 4 1.47
03.05.24
??
quarter-final Paganetti Vittoria (ITA) 2 6 6 L Roma preQ
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [2] 0 2 3
02.05.24
??
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [2] 2 6 1 7 W Roma preQ
qualification
clay IH2HO
Urgesi Federica (ITA) 1 2 6 6 (1)
30.04.24
??
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [2] 2 6 6 W Roma preQ
qualification
clay IH2HO
Mariani Matilde (ITA) 0 3 2
25.04.24
09:30
eight-final Pigato Lisa (ITA) [8] (337) 1 6 4 L 1.50 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (391) ret. 0 2 1 2.32
24.04.24
09:30
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (391) 2 6 6 W 1.53 Santa Margherita Di Pula IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nuudi Maileen (EST) (514) 0 2 2 2.24
17.04.24
10:10
1. round Paquet Chloe (FRA) [2] (154) 2 6 6 6 L 1.12 Koper
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [Q] (397) 1 7 (4) 2 0 4.93
16.04.24
09:25
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [3] (397) 2 6 6 W 1.35 Koper
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bervid Victoria (CZE) (932) 0 2 2 2.78
16.04.24
09:30
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [3] (397) 2 6 6 7 W 1.65 Koper
qualification
clay IH2HO
Meri Eszter (SVK) [11] (618) 1 7 (3) 1 6 (3) 2.05
09.04.24
12:00
1. round Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) [4] (334) 2 6 6 L 1.42 Santa Margherita Di Pula II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (408) 0 4 3 2.56
05.04.24
11:00
quarter-final Pieri Tatiana (ITA) [Q] (500) 2 6 6 L 1.60 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (411) 0 4 4 2.11
04.04.24
09:30
eight-final Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (411) 2 6 1 7 W 2.33 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [8] (353) 1 3 6 6 (3) 1.50
02.04.24
11:30
1. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) (411) 2 6 6 W 2.33 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vlasselaer Clara (BEL) (515) 0 2 1 1.50
28.03.24
09:30
1. round Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [Q] (573) 2 6 6 L 2.03 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [8] (404) 0 4 3 1.68
Hon Priscilla (200) / Australia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
06.06.24
12:10
eight-final Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (366) 2 6 2 6 L 2.00 Caserta
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) [3] (211) 1 3 6 1 1.69
04.06.24
10:00
1. round Hon Priscilla (AUS) [3] (211) 2 6 6 W 1.65 Caserta
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mendez Seone (AUS) (326) 0 2 3 2.10
22.05.24
19:10
2. round Udvardy Panna (HUN) [27] (132) 2 6 6 L 1.49 Paris (French Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) (216) 0 4 4 2.44
21.05.24
11:45
1. round Hon Priscilla (AUS) (216) 2 7 6 W 2.28 Paris (French Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Barthel Mona (DEU) (209) 0 6 (5) 3 1.57
14.05.24
14:00
1. round Hon Priscilla (AUS) (199) 2.84 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [2] (128) 1.35
09.05.24
12:05
eight-final Maleckova Jesika (CZE) [Q] (520) 2 6 6 L 2.25 Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) [7] (199) 0 4 2 1.57
08.05.24
09:00
1. round Hon Priscilla (AUS) [7] (199) 2 6 6 7 W 1.75 Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Palicova Barbora (CZE) [WC] (317) 1 2 7 (9) 6 (3) 2.00
29.04.24
13:40
eight-final Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) [13] (239) 2 6 6 L 2.02 Wiesbaden
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) [3] (192) 0 4 2 1.68
28.04.24
15:55
1. round Hon Priscilla (AUS) [3] (192) 2 1 6 6 W 1.80 Wiesbaden
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cengiz Berfu (TUR) (303) 1 6 4 3 1.88
24.04.24
14:50
1. round Bara Irina (ROU) [7] (168) 2 7 2 6 L 1.83 Oeiras (IV) I
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) (192) 1 6 (5) 6 3 1.88
02.08.23
13:30
1. round Glushkova Denislava (BGR) [Q] (496) 2 6 6 L 3.87 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hon Priscilla (AUS) [5] (180) 0 4 1 1.20
18+