Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Bandecchi Susan (273) / Switzerland Spiteri Dalila (314) / Italy
Susan Bandecchi
birthdate: 01.07.98, 26 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 22
wins: 14
percentage: 63.6 %
Dalila Spiteri
birthdate: 24.04.97, 27 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 49
wins: 29
percentage: 59.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 6
wins as a favourite: 8
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 80 %
losing as a favourite: 8
losing as an underdog: 11
wins as a favourite: 21
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 68.8 %
reliability as a favourite: 72.4 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
68.69% 31.31%
Selected match
10.07.24
13:55
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [Q] (281) 1 4 1.40 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (307) ret. 0 2 2.68
Bandecchi Susan (273) / Switzerland / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.24
10:35
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [1] (281) 2 6 6 W 1.20 Roma (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [9] (385) 0 1 2 3.60
08.07.24
13:25
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [1] (281) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Roma (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Milanese Sara (ITA) [WC] (1292) 0 3 2 8.00
02.06.24
13:00
final Cengiz Berfu (TUR) (324) 2 6 2 6 L 1.82 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (344) 1 1 6 3 1.91
01.06.24
14:10
semi-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (344) 2 1 7 6 W 1.90 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) [5] (200) 1 6 6 (7) 4 1.86
31.05.24
17:30
quarter-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (344) 2 7 6 W 1.34 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kalieva Elvina (USA) [6] (213) 0 6 (6) 4 2.89
30.05.24
12:55
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (344) 2 6 2 6 W 2.12 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sierra Solana (ARG) [3] (177) 1 2 6 0 1.65
29.05.24
12:50
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (344) 2 6 6 W 1.14 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ureke Anna (RUS) [Q] (840) 0 3 1 4.91
24.05.24
09:40
eight-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [4] (248) 2 7 6 L 1.51 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (345) 0 6 (5) 4 2.52
22.05.24
18:35
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (345) 2 6 6 W 1.98 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (446) 0 3 3 1.75
15.05.24
19:05
eight-final Sherif Mayar (EGY) [8] (80) 2 6 7 L 1.14 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [Q] (371) 0 3 5 5.16
14.05.24
16:40
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [Q] (371) 2 6 6 W 1.62 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) (172) 0 4 1 2.20
13.05.24
11:00
quarter-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) (371) 1 6 0 W 2.26 Parma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Pigato Lisa (ITA) [3] (318) ret. 0 1 0 1.57
02.05.24
11:00
eight-final Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) (492) 2 6 1 7 L 2.63 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [4] (362) 1 3 6 6 (4) 1.39
01.05.24
11:00
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [4] (362) 2 6 5 6 W 1.14 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ganz Fiona (CHE) (557) 1 2 7 0 3.35
18.04.24
14:40
eight-final Day Kayla (USA) [1] (86) 2 7 5 7 L 1.44 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [WC] (376) 1 6 (5) 7 5 2.57
17.04.24
14:00
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [WC] (376) 2 6 6 W 1.38 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radisic Nika (SVN) (384) 0 1 1 2.71
12.04.24
17:15
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 2 6 6 L 1.33 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [WC] (405) 0 4 4 3.00
11.04.24
15:00
eight-final Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [WC] (405) 2 2 6 6 W 3.11 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Udvardy Panna (HUN) [6] (153) 1 6 3 3 1.30
10.04.24
18:25
1. round Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [WC] (405) 2 6 6 W 2.46 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (205) 0 4 0 1.47
04.04.24
11:00
eight-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (512) 2 6 3 6 L 2.22 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [8] (406) 1 2 6 3 1.54
Spiteri Dalila (314) / Italy / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
16:00
1. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [2] (307) 1.28 Roma (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Pace Francesca (ITA) [WC] (947) 3.50
04.07.24
11:30
eight-final Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [Q] (704) 1 3 6 4 L 3.71 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (307) ret. 0 6 3 2 1.21
03.07.24
09:30
1. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (307) 2 6 6 W 1.29 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lansere Sofya (RUS) [2] (240) 0 0 1 3.16
30.06.24
10:00
final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) [1] (273) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [3] (306) 0 4 2 3.94
29.06.24
14:30
semi-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [3] (306) 1 W 2.17 Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) (398) ret. 0 1.61
28.06.24
12:20
quarter-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [3] (306) 2 6 7 W 1.39 Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cherubini Diletta (ITA) (504) 0 1 6 (4) 2.67
27.06.24
10:00
eight-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [3] (306) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Urgesi Federica (ITA) [WC] (839) 0 3 3 2.64
26.06.24
11:00
1. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [3] (306) 2 6 6 W 1.50 Tarvisio
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Seguel Daniela (CHL) [Q] (633) 0 4 3 2.37
13.06.24
11:05
eight-final Jacquemot Elsa (FRA) [4] (159) 2 6 6 6 L 1.21 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [Q] (327) 1 7 (8) 1 3 3.93
12.06.24
11:55
1. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [Q] (327) 2 6 3 6 W 2.31 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Topalova Gergana (BGR) (220) 1 3 6 3 1.53
12.06.24
??
quarter-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [5] (327) Biarritz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Curmi Francesca (MLT) [6] (349)
11.06.24
12:20
eight-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [5] (327) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Biarritz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) (613) 0 2 1 3.14
10.06.24
13:25
1. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [5] (319) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Biarritz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 0 0 0 10.00
05.06.24
10:30
1. round Papamichail Despina (GRC) [7] (229) 2 6 6 L 1.57 Caserta
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (319) 0 4 1 2.26
19.05.24
13:05
quarter-final Rosatello Camilla (ITA) (293) 2 6 6 L 2.25 Rabat (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (336) 0 4 1 1.59
18.05.24
14:00
eight-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (336) 2 6 6 W 1.43 Rabat (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) [8] (273) 0 3 4 2.71
14.05.24
14:35
1. round Primorac Iva (HRV) [WC] (501) 2 6 6 L 1.66 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [Q] (336) 0 2 4 1.98
13.05.24
10:00
eight-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [7 BYE] (336) 2 1 6 6 W 1.31 Zagreb (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bojovic Jana (SRB) [14] (619) 1 6 4 4 3.11
09.05.24
10:40
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) [8] (200) 2 6 6 L 1.27 Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [Q] (336) 0 4 4 3.36
08.05.24
12:55
1. round Spiteri Dalila (ITA) [Q] (336) 1 4 6 1 W 1.16 Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bervid Victoria (CZE) [WC] (932) ret. 0 6 1 0 4.44
18+