Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Janicijevic Selena (225) / France Lamens Suzan (138) / Netherlands
Selena Janicijevic
birthdate: 23.07.02, 21 r.
height: 183 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 53
wins: 31
percentage: 58.5 %
Suzan Lamens
birthdate: 05.07.99, 25 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 35
wins: 23
percentage: 65.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 12
losing as an underdog: 10
wins as a favourite: 27
wins as an underdog: 4
reliability as an underdog: 71.4 %
reliability as a favourite: 69.2 %
losing as a favourite: 7
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 17
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 40 %
reliability as a favourite: 70.8 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
35.64% 64.36%
Selected match
10.07.24
17:30
eight-final Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (225) 2 6 6 Contrexeville
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [7] (138) 0 4 4
Janicijevic Selena (225) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.24
13:50
1. round Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (225) 2 6 6 W 1.62 Contrexeville
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (245) 0 1 3 2.18
03.07.24
12:55
1. round Benoit Marie (BEL) (227) 2 6 2 7 L 1.54 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (225) 1 2 6 5 2.30
21.06.24
10:20
quarter-final Mendez Seone (AUS) (335) 2 6 2 7 L 1.79 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [1] (232) 1 4 6 6 (6) 2.02
20.06.24
10:50
eight-final Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [1] (232) 2 4 6 6 W 1.45 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) [LL] (459) 1 6 4 4 2.55
19.06.24
14:10
1. round Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [1] (232) 2 6 6 W 1.30 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matoula Martha (GRC) (347) 0 2 2 3.16
12.06.24
16:15
1. round Baindl Kateryna (UKR) [5] (182) 2 6 6 L 1.43 Biarritz
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (232) 0 2 1 2.58
06.06.24
13:15
eight-final Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) [WC] (517) 2 6 6 6 L 3.25 Caserta
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [8] (235) 1 7 (5) 3 1 1.28
05.06.24
12:30
1. round Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [8] (235) 2 7 7 W 1.58 Caserta
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pigato Lisa (ITA) (347) 0 6 (5) 6 (7) 2.20
20.05.24
14:30
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) [21] (128) 2 2 6 6 L 1.25 Paris (French Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [WC] (242) 1 6 0 3 3.74
14.05.24
10:30
1. round Ormaechea Paula (ARG) [Q] (919) 2 6 6 L 3.60 Warmbad-Villach
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [4] (242) 0 2 4 1.22
12.05.24
13:00
final Liu Claire (USA) [1] (117) 2 6 6 6 L 1.32 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (242) 1 1 7 (3) 0 2.95
11.05.24
17:00
semi-final Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (242) 2 6 6 W 2.59 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jacquemot Elsa (FRA) [4] (158) 0 4 4 1.43
10.05.24
18:05
quarter-final Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (242) 2 6 6 W 1.33 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [7] (172) 0 3 4 2.90
09.05.24
15:50
eight-final Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (242) 2 3 6 6 W 1.26 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shapatava Sophia (GEO) [LL] (566) 1 6 1 4 3.32
08.05.24
16:15
1. round Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (242) 2 6 6 W 2.34 Saint-Gaudens
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jeanjean Leolia (FRA) [2] (145) 0 0 4 1.53
30.04.24
10:05
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [WC] (200) 2 6 6 L 2.52 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (246) 0 3 4 1.55
13.04.24
12:30
1. round Zavatska Katarina (UKR) [11] (183) 2 2 6 6 L 2.10 Rouen (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (230) 1 6 0 3 1.66
11.04.24
11:05
eight-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (230) 0 2 2 3.58
10.04.24
13:40
1. round Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (230) 2 6 6 W 1.71 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eala Alexandra (PHL) [7] (172) 0 3 1 1.97
06.04.24
15:05
final Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) [4] (216) 2 7 6 L 1.79 Florianopolis (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [5] (232) 0 5 2 2.04
Lamens Suzan (138) / Netherlands / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
15:15
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) [7] (138) 2 6 7 W 1.22 Contrexeville
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lim Jenny (FRA) [WC] (482) 0 2 6 (6) 3.95
22.05.24
17:45
2. round Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (152) 2 6 6 L 1.51 Paris (French Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [23] (148) 0 3 4 2.38
20.05.24
13:45
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) [23] (131) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Paris (French Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Mpetshi Perricard Daphnee (FRA) [WC] (1233) 0 1 0 8.92
08.05.24
11:30
1. round Sebestova Ivana (CZE) [Q] (606) 2 6 6 L 8.73 Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [1] (131) 0 1 4 1.02
21.04.24
11:00
final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (163) 2 6 5 6 W 3.56 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tauson Clara (DEN) [4] (87) 1 4 7 4 1.27
20.04.24
12:05
semi-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (163) 2 4 6 6 W 1.32 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) [WC] (252) 1 6 0 0 3.42
19.04.24
11:40
quarter-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (163) 2 6 6 W 1.55 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Falei Aliona (BLR) (202) 0 4 1 2.36
18.04.24
11:35
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (163) 2 7 6 W 1.45 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) [LL] (208) 0 5 0 2.64
17.04.24
12:05
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) (163) 2 7 6 W 3.65 Oeiras (IV)
164 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arango Emiliana (COL) (122) 0 5 2 1.24
31.03.24
21:40
eight-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) [12] (243) 2 6 6 L 2.20 Bogota
qualification
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [1] (156) 0 2 1 1.63
30.03.24
21:00
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) [1] (156) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Bogota
qualification
clay IH2HO
Torres Murcia Maria Camila (COL) [WC] (905) 0 0 3 11.90
29.03.24
01:40
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (156) 2 2 6 6 W 2.82 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) (138) 1 6 0 2 1.39
29.03.24
21:35
quarter-final Riera Julia (ARG) (119) 2 6 6 L 1.74 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (156) 0 4 4 2.11
26.03.24
22:20
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) (156) 2 6 6 W 15.58 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hinojosa Gomez Jessica (MEX) [Q] (775) 0 4 3 0.84
03.10.23
12:55
1. round Jorge Francisca (PRT) (269) 2 6 5 6 L 2.10 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [6] (241) 1 3 7 4 1.66
19.09.23
08:30
1. round Karatancheva Lia (BGR) [Q] (501) 2 6 6 L 4.30 Pazardzhik
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [2] (239) 0 3 2 1.17
12.09.23
11:45
1. round Errani Sara (ITA) [4] (115) 2 6 6 L Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [LL] (238) 0 0 2
11.09.23
09:10
quarter-final Benoit Marie (BEL) [3] (242) 2 6 2 6 L 2.05 Bucharest (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [5] (264) 1 3 6 3 1.71
10.09.23
10:30
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) [5] (264) 2 6 6 W 1.35 Bucharest (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Stollar Fanny (HUN) (314) 0 1 1 2.97
01.09.23
11:30
quarter-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (129) 2 6 6 L 1.15 Oldenzaal
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (264) 0 4 4 4.98
18+