Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Gorgodze Ekaterine (433) / Georgia Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (278) / Netherlands
Ekaterine Gorgodze
birthdate: 03.12.91, 32 r.
plays: left-handed
matches: 41
wins: 20
percentage: 48.8 %
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
birthdate: 04.11.91, 32 r.
height: 172 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 13
wins: 4
percentage: 30.8 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 11
losing as an underdog: 10
wins as a favourite: 17
wins as an underdog: 1
reliability as an underdog: 90.9 %
reliability as a favourite: 60.7 %
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 6
wins as a favourite: 3
wins as an underdog: 1
reliability as an underdog: 85.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 50 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
67.26% 32.74%
Selected match
10.07.24
17:00
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [Q] (466) 2 6 2 6 The Hague
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (284) 1 3 6 3
Gorgodze Ekaterine (433) / Georgia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
18:10
eight-final Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [5] (466) 2 6 6 W 1.06 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Stoyanov Antonia (NLD) [WC] 0 3 4 6.84
07.07.24
09:55
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [5] (466) 2 7 6 W 1.25 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) (866) 0 6 (8) 3 3.39
04.06.24
10:10
quarter-final Joint Maya (AUS) [2] (192) 1 6 3 L 1.08 Makarska
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [WC] (413) ret. 0 3 0 7.22
27.05.24
11:35
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (485) 2 6 1 7 L 3.35 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) (339) 1 3 6 5 1.25
23.05.24
11:50
eight-final Topalova Gergana (BGR) [4 BYE] (222) 2 6 6 L 1.69 Otocec
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [16 BYE] (339) 0 1 2 2.04
22.05.24
13:55
2. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [16 BYE] (339) 2 7 6 6 W 1.41 Otocec
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bains Naiktha (GBR) (554) 1 5 7 (8) 3 2.60
14.05.24
16:20
1. round Topalova Gergana (BGR) (252) 2 6 6 L 1.84 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [Q] (347) 0 2 1 1.84
13.05.24
10:00
eight-final Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [8] (347) 2 7 6 W 1.11 Zagreb (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ceschi Gloria (ITA) [15] (950) 0 5 3 5.35
12.05.24
14:45
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [8] (347) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Zagreb (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Roso Korina (HRV) 0 2 0 9.88
06.05.24
19:00
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [1] (354) 1.14 Saint-Gaudens
qualification
clay IH2HO
Romeo Caroline (FRA) (767) 4.50
27.03.24
11:00
eight-final Vandewinkel Hanne (BEL) [8] (292) 2 4 6 6 L 1.91 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) (343) 1 6 0 3 1.77
25.03.24
12:00
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) (343) 2 6 6 W 1.59 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miroshnichenko Veronica (RUS) (315) 0 3 3 2.15
18.03.24
11:45
eight-final Zaytseva Ksenia (RUS) [9] (439) 2 7 6 L 1.83 Alaminos-Larnaca I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [4] (348) 0 6 (5) 1 1.83
17.03.24
??
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [4] (348) 2 6 6 W Alaminos-Larnaca I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Danilova Olga (CYP) 0 0 2
24.01.24
17:00
1. round Wolff Vivian (USA) [Q] (399) 2 6 6 L 2.09 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) (329) 0 2 3 1.62
17.01.24
18:15
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) (425) 2 4 6 7 L 1.97 Naples I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [8] (329) 1 6 2 6 (4) 1.36
12.01.24
16:55
quarter-final Chirico Louisa (USA) [1] (261) 2 7 3 6 L 1.55 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [5] (333) 1 6 (6) 6 3 2.42
11.01.24
21:00
eight-final Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [5] (333) 2 6 6 W 1.57 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Urhobo Akasha (USA) [Q] (829) 0 0 3 2.25
10.01.24
17:35
1. round Pursoo Ariana Anazagasty (USA) [WC] 3.81 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [5] (333) 1.22
10.01.24
17:30
1. round Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) [5] (333) 2 7 6 W Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) [LL] (588) 0 5 2
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (278) / Netherlands / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
03.07.24
15:45
2. round Kuczer Daria (POL) (714) 2 6 3 6 L 2.07 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) [9 BYE] (284) 1 4 6 1 1.65
27.06.24
13:40
eight-final Jimenez Kasintseva Victoria (AND) [3] (247) 2 4 6 6 L 1.11 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (288) 1 6 1 1 5.47
26.06.24
15:10
1. round Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (288) 2 7 6 W 1.51 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [Q] (449) 0 5 3 2.34
19.06.24
14:10
1. round Mendez Seone (AUS) (335) 2 6 6 L 1.59 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (287) 0 0 0 2.23
28.05.24
12:15
1. round Barthel Mona (DEU) [7] (203) 2 6 3 6 L 1.27 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (280) 1 3 6 3 3.27
22.05.24
14:45
1. round Zucchini Arianna (ITA) [WC] (573) 2 6 7 L 2.82 Grado
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) [6] (277) 0 3 6 (3) 1.20
13.05.24
11:00
eight-final Chirico Louisa (USA) [7] (222) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Madrid (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) [11] (281) 0 4 4 3.69
12.05.24
12:30
1. round Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) [11] (281) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Madrid (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ramos Sierra Cristina (ESP) [WC] 0 3 1 7.17
08.05.24
15:00
1. round Esquiva Banuls Charo (ESP) (928) 2 6 6 L 3.35 Platja D'Aro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) [5] (281) 0 1 1 1.25
12.04.24
14:00
quarter-final Day Kayla (USA) [1] (86) 2 6 6 6 L 1.33 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (300) 1 0 7 (3) 3 3.20
11.04.24
12:50
eight-final Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (300) 2 2 6 6 W 2.19 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bara Irina (ROU) [8] (156) 1 6 4 2 1.61
10.04.24
13:30
1. round Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (300) 2 6 6 6 W 1.65 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Colmegna Martina (ITA) [Q] (417) 1 2 7 (7) 2 2.05
02.04.24
16:25
1. round Peterson Rebecca (SWE) (303) 2 6 7 L 1.19 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) (296) 0 2 6 (6) 3.99
18+