Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Shinikova Isabella (247) / Bulgaria Schmidt Antonia (490) / Germany
Isabella Shinikova
birthdate: 25.10.91, 32 r.
height: 184 cm
turned Pro: 2009
plays: right-handed
matches: 33
wins: 20
percentage: 60.6 %
Antonia Schmidt
birthdate: 23.06.01, 23 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 23
wins: 11
percentage: 47.8 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 7
losing as an underdog: 5
wins as a favourite: 18
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 71.4 %
reliability as a favourite: 72 %
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 10
wins as a favourite: 5
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 62.5 %
reliability as a favourite: 71.4 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
67.33% 32.67%
Selected match
10.07.24
14:10
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [7] (247) 2 6 6 The Hague
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) [Q] (490) 0 4 4
Shinikova Isabella (247) / Bulgaria / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
27.06.24
12:05
eight-final Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [Q] (436) 2 2 6 6 L 1.58 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (251) 1 6 0 2 2.22
26.06.24
10:00
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (251) 2 6 6 W 1.99 Stare Splavy
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vismane Daniela (LVA) [Q] (394) 0 3 2 1.73
04.06.24
17:40
1. round Li Ann (USA) (176) 2 6 6 L 1.14 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [LL] (258) 0 1 4 5.23
03.06.24
13:15
quarter-final Colmegna Martina (ITA) (385) 2 6 6 L 1.83 Bari
qualification
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [3] (258) 0 3 4 1.83
03.05.24
11:00
quarter-final Yamazaki Ikumi (JPN) (790) 2 6 1 6 L 1.91 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [1] (262) 1 4 6 2 1.77
02.05.24
11:00
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [1] (262) 2 7 7 W 1.39 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Samir Sandra (EGY) (516) 0 6 (4) 5 2.63
01.05.24
11:00
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [1] (262) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Oceanne (BEL) [Q] 0 0 3 15.00
26.04.24
11:00
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [2] (262) 2 6 6 W 1.40 Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lew Yan Foon Astrid (FRA) [Q] (621) 0 3 3 2.62
26.04.24
14:30
quarter-final Benoit Marie (BEL) [6] (317) 2 6 4 6 L 1.42 Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [2] (262) 1 2 6 0 2.62
25.04.24
14:10
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [2] (262) 2 7 4 6 W 1.26 Hammamet V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) [Q] (611) 1 5 6 3 3.36
17.04.24
10:30
1. round Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) (389) 2 6 6 L 1.42 Hammamet IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [3] (256) 0 3 3 2.57
05.04.24
11:00
quarter-final Cakarevic Sara (FRA) (442) 2 6 6 L 2.06 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (263) 0 1 1 1.63
04.04.24
11:00
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (263) 2 6 6 W 1.22 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zhang Ruien (CHN) [Q] (1152) 0 4 3 1.87
02.04.24
12:30
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [5] (263) 2 6 6 W 1.42 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (SWE) (451) 0 4 0 2.02
09.02.24
11:00
quarter-final In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [2] (233) 2 7 6 L 1.83 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [8] (269) 0 6 (7) 2 1.83
08.02.24
09:55
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [8] (269) 2 5 6 6 W 1.66 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) [WC] (420) 1 7 2 4 2.10
07.02.24
11:40
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [8] (269) 2 6 4 6 W 1.33 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matoula Martha (GRC) (314) 1 3 6 3 2.80
18.01.24
10:35
eight-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [16 BYE] (440) 2 6 7 L 2.69 Antalya II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [4 BYE] (269) 0 3 6 (4) 1.37
17.01.24
07:30
2. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [4 BYE] (269) 2 6 6 W 1.65 Antalya II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shubladze Alexandra (RUS) (595) 0 2 2 2.07
12.01.24
13:15
quarter-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) 2 6 6 L Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [3 BYE] (273) 0 3 4
Schmidt Antonia (490) / Germany / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
14:30
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) [7] (490) 2 6 6 W 1.17 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Okur Dilara (NLD) [WC] 0 2 3 4.50
07.07.24
12:05
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) [7] (490) 2 6 6 W 1.47 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD) (690) 0 3 1 2.47
03.07.24
16:15
2. round Barthel Mona (DEU) [4 BYE] (208) 2 3 6 6 L 1.23 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (490) 1 6 4 2 3.60
02.07.24
14:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (490) 2 6 6 W 1.98 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dmitruk Kristina (BLR) [Q] (645) 0 2 4 1.69
02.07.24
11:00
1. round Feistel Gina (POL) (488) 1.27 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (490) 3.25
26.06.24
09:00
1. round Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) [4] (333) 2 4 6 6 L 1.20 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (488) 1 6 2 3 4.33
10.05.24
11:45
quarter-final Taraba Wallberg Nellie (SWE) [WC] (1004) 2 6 6 L 2.71 Bastad (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (541) 0 2 1 1.39
09.05.24
10:15
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (541) 2 3 6 6 W 4.09 Bastad (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aiava Destanee (AUS) [1] (195) 1 6 4 3 1.17
07.05.24
12:30
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (541) 2 7 6 W 1.36 Bastad (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Skoog Isabel (SWE) [WC] 0 5 3 3.00
28.04.24
11:45
1. round Kraus Sinja (AUT) [10] (213) 2 6 6 L 1.13 Wiesbaden
qualification
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) [WC] (548) 0 4 1 4.74
19.04.24
12:00
quarter-final Helgo Malene (NOR) (391) 2 6 6 L 1.18 Hammamet IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (549) 0 2 4 4.14
18.04.24
11:00
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (549) 2 2 6 6 W 3.01 Hammamet IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vargova Nina (SVK) [Q] (547) 1 6 2 2 1.32
16.04.24
13:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (549) 2 6 6 W 2.37 Hammamet IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Middendorf Julia (DEU) (369) 0 0 2 1.48
11.04.24
10:30
eight-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (504) 2 6 6 L 1.56 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (540) 0 4 1 2.25
09.04.24
13:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (540) 2 1 7 6 W 1.88 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dartron Emeline (FRA) [6] (467) 1 6 6 (1) 3 1.79
03.04.24
12:30
1. round Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) [3] (271) 2 7 4 6 L 1.14 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (541) 1 5 6 4 4.71
24.11.23
06:00
quarter-final Desai Zeel (IND) (625) 2 6 6 6 L 1.67 Bengaluru
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (716) 1 3 7 (2) 4 2.04
23.11.23
05:00
eight-final Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (716) 2 6 6 W 2.51 Bengaluru
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) [6] (498) 0 3 4 1.45
22.11.23
08:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) (716) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Bengaluru
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Majgaine Kundali (IND) [Q] (1359) 0 3 3 7.21
19.09.23
12:05
1. round Tucakovic Suana (BIH) (869) 2 6 6 L 2.24 Kursumlijska Banja XIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) [7] (731) 0 4 3 1.56
18+