Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Rus Arantxa (56) / Netherlands Hodzic Mina (707) / Germany
Arantxa Rus
birthdate: 13.12.90, 33 r.
height: 180 cm
turned Pro: 2008
plays: left-handed
matches: 25
wins: 14
percentage: 56 %
Mina Hodzic
birthdate: 06.06.02, 22 r.
matches: 65
wins: 44
percentage: 67.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 4
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 11
wins as an underdog: 3
reliability as an underdog: 70 %
reliability as a favourite: 73.3 %
losing as a favourite: 10
losing as an underdog: 11
wins as a favourite: 18
wins as an underdog: 9
reliability as an underdog: 55 %
reliability as a favourite: 64.3 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
63.92% 36.08%
Selected match
10.07.24
18:00
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) [1] (56) 2 7 7 1.08 The Hague
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) [LL] (707) 0 6 (5) 6 (7) 6.60
Rus Arantxa (56) / Netherlands / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
30.05.24
12:35
2. round Rybakina Elena (KAZ) [4] (4) 2 6 6 L 1.06 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (50) 0 3 4 8.78
28.05.24
16:25
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) (50) 2 6 6 W 2.47 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kerber Angelique (DEU) (232) 0 4 3 1.57
21.05.24
12:05
1. round Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) (83) 2 6 6 L 1.88 Rabat (V)
251 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) [5] (49) 0 3 3 1.94
07.05.24
16:25
1. round Osorio Camila (COL) (64) 2 4 6 6 L 1.71 Roma
5535 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (49) 1 6 3 4 2.09
03.05.24
11:05
quarter-final Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) [WC] (290) 2 3 6 6 L 3.02 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) [3] (47) 1 6 2 4 1.35
02.05.24
10:40
eight-final Rus Arantxa (NLD) [3] (47) 2 6 6 W 1.71 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreeva Erika (RUS) (102) 0 4 0 2.10
01.05.24
11:25
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) [3] (47) 2 6 6 W 1.44 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS) (97) 0 3 4 2.73
25.04.24
16:35
2. round Gauff Coco (USA) [3 BYE] (3) 2 6 6 L 1.15 Madrid
8770 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (47) 0 0 0 6.02
23.04.24
11:05
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) (47) 2 7 6 W 1.95 Madrid
8770 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [WC] (106) 0 5 3 1.86
19.04.24
15:00
quarter-final Linette Magda (POL) (60) 2 7 6 L 1.73 Rouen (IV)
267 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (53) 0 6 (9) 1 2.13
18.04.24
14:50
eight-final Rus Arantxa (NLD) (53) 2 6 1 6 W 2.73 Rouen (IV)
267 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) [1] (22) 1 3 6 3 1.44
16.04.24
15:10
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) (53) 2 6 6 W 1.32 Rouen (IV)
267 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Montgomery Robin (USA) [Q] (181) 0 3 1 2.58
10.04.24
11:50
1. round Uchijima Moyuka (JPN) (143) 2 1 7 6 L 2.91 Zaragoza
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) [1] (53) 1 6 5 4 1.34
01.04.24
21:15
1. round Volynets Katie (USA) [Q] (121) 2 6 6 7 L 1.64 Charleston
888 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) (57) 1 2 7 (6) 6 (6) 2.24
11.03.24
18:35
1. round Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (96) 2 6 4 7 L 2.20 Charleston (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) [2] (48) 1 3 6 5 1.67
12.08.23
11:10
semi-final Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (ESP) [8] (153) 2 7 6 L 4.48 Maspalomas Gran Canaria
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rus Arantxa (NLD) [1] (42) 0 6 (7) 2 1.16
11.08.23
11:00
quarter-final Rus Arantxa (NLD) [1] (42) 2 6 1 6 W 1.10 Maspalomas Gran Canaria
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hercog Polona (SVN) [WC] (704) 1 3 6 0 6.50
10.08.23
10:35
eight-final Rus Arantxa (NLD) [1] (42) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Maspalomas Gran Canaria
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (171) 0 2 0 5.63
08.08.23
10:30
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) [1] (42) 2 7 6 W 1.12 Maspalomas Gran Canaria
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babos Timea (HUN) (198) 0 5 2 5.32
29.07.23
13:30
final Rus Arantxa (NLD) [7] (60) 2 6 7 W 1.46 Hamburg
236 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) [WC] (207) 0 0 6 (3) 2.76
Hodzic Mina (707) / Germany / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
??
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) (707) 2 4 6 6 W 1.60 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) [11] (540) 1 6 3 1 2.16
08.07.24
16:10
eight-final Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) [3] (438) 2 6 6 L 2.08 The Hague
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (707) 0 2 4 1.63
05.07.24
11:00
quarter-final Koevermans Anouk (NLD) [10 BYE] (296) 2 6 6 L 1.42 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (707) 0 3 3 2.64
04.07.24
14:30
eight-final Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (707) 2 7 6 W 2.60 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) [1 BYE] (185) 0 5 2 1.41
04.07.24
10:55
2. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (707) 2 6 6 6 W 2.83 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE) [15 BYE] (345) 1 7 (4) 3 4 1.34
02.07.24
12:30
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (707) 2 6 6 7 W Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Szabo Briana (ROU) [LL] (897) 1 7 (4) 3 6 (5)
02.07.24
12:30
1. round Hoedt Merel (NLD) (520) 2.44 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (707) 1.50
01.07.24
12:50
eight-final Hodzic Mina (DEU) [7] (707) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Amstelveen
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ekshibarova Vlada (ISR) [11] (860) 0 1 2 4.81
30.06.24
??
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) [7] (707) 2 6 6 W Amstelveen
qualification
clay IH2HO
Mazzoni Juliette (FRA) (1348) 0 1 1
24.06.24
16:05
1. round Hindova Denisa (CZE) [14] (527) 2 2 6 6 L 3.07 Stare Splavy
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (706) 1 6 4 3 1.30
17.06.24
10:00
1. round Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) [6] (475) 2 6 6 L 2.44 Olomouc
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (716) 0 4 4 1.46
10.06.24
09:55
1. round Lim Jenny (FRA) [12] (499) 2 2 6 6 L 1.98 Biarritz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (731) 1 6 1 0 1.70
28.05.24
09:35
1. round Radivojevic Lola (SRB) (320) 2 7 3 6 L 1.24 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (731) 1 6 (2) 6 3 4.10
27.05.24
09:20
eight-final Hodzic Mina (DEU) [9] (745) 2 7 6 W 1.20 Otocec I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jaskova Anika (SVK) [8] (730) 0 5 3 4.33
26.05.24
10:00
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) [9] (745) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Otocec I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Najzer Kaja (SVN) 0 2 2 11.00
21.05.24
11:55
1. round Hrdinkova Denise (CZE) [Q] (790) 2 7 6 L 4.33 Otocec
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) [Q] (745) 0 6 (3) 4 1.20
20.05.24
09:30
eight-final Hodzic Mina (DEU) [6] (801) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Otocec
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vojcinakova Ingrid (SVK) [13] (1224) 0 1 2 7.12
19.05.24
10:00
1. round Hodzic Mina (DEU) [6] (801) 2 6 6 W 1.00 Otocec
qualification
clay IH2HO
Najzer Kaja (SVN) [WC] 0 1 2 17.00
10.05.24
12:00
quarter-final Albie Audrey (FRA) (357) 2 4 6 6 L 1.26 Platja D'Aro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hodzic Mina (DEU) [LL] (801) 1 6 4 3 3.40
09.05.24
13:00
eight-final Hodzic Mina (DEU) [LL] (801) 1 7 4 W 3.60 Platja D'Aro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mendez Seone (AUS) [2] (295) ret. 0 6 (4) 3 1.22
18+