Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Gjorcheska Lina (222) / Macedonia Kung Leonie (283) / Switzerland
Lina Gjorcheska
birthdate: 03.08.94, 29 r.
height: 180 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 50
wins: 33
percentage: 66 %
Leonie Kung
birthdate: 21.10.00, 23 r.
height: 176 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 48
wins: 32
percentage: 66.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 10
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 25
wins as an underdog: 8
reliability as an underdog: 46.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 71.4 %
losing as a favourite: 9
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 24
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 58.3 %
reliability as a favourite: 72.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
65.69% 34.31%
Selected match
10.07.24
13:50
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [7] (231) 2 6 6 1.62 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) (289) 0 3 1 2.18
Gjorcheska Lina (222) / Macedonia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
30.05.24
10:00
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) [11 BYE] (244) 2 6 7 L 1.49 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [5 BYE] (230) 0 0 6 (3) 2.37
29.05.24
16:25
2. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [5 BYE] (230) 2 6 7 W 1.24 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (482) 0 0 5 3.54
21.05.24
15:20
1. round Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) [WC] (285) 2 6 5 6 L 2.26 Paris (French Open)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (211) 1 2 7 3 1.62
10.05.24
11:00
quarter-final Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [8] (176) 2 6 6 L 1.42 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (213) 0 3 4 2.58
09.05.24
14:10
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (213) 2 6 6 W 1.65 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hontama Mai (JPN) [1] (115) 0 3 1 2.07
07.05.24
17:35
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (213) 2 6 6 W 2.21 Trnava (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kudermetova Polina (RUS) (165) 0 4 4 1.60
02.05.24
12:20
eight-final Siniakova Katerina (CZE) [2] (40) 2 6 6 L 1.13 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (218) 0 2 2 5.20
30.04.24
14:30
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (218) 2 3 7 6 W 1.57 Lleida (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) [WC] (254) 1 6 5 1 2.62
18.04.24
10:10
eight-final Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [Q] (506) 2 6 6 L 1.95 Koper
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (221) 0 4 4 1.65
17.04.24
11:50
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (221) 2 6 6 W 2.52 Koper
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU) [6] (191) 0 4 1 1.45
03.04.24
12:40
eight-final Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [5] (191) 2 6 6 L 1.91 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (225) 0 2 1 1.81
02.04.24
18:40
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (225) 2 6 6 W 2.60 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schunk Nastasja Mariana (DEU) (611) 0 2 3 1.41
21.03.24
09:30
eight-final Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [Q] (586) 1 2 6 3 L 2.84 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [8] (239) ret. 0 6 0 0 1.34
19.03.24
12:30
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [8] (239) 2 5 6 6 W 1.49 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (259) 1 7 4 2 2.43
17.03.24
10:00
final Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) [5] (214) 2 6 6 L 1.44 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (241) 0 2 3 2.53
16.03.24
10:00
semi-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (241) 2 7 6 W 1.82 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) (240) 0 5 4 1.87
15.03.24
10:00
quarter-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (241) 2 6 6 W 1.91 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zaytseva Ksenia (RUS) (439) 0 2 2 1.77
14.03.24
13:00
eight-final Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (241) 2 6 3 7 W 1.73 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paoletti Matilde (ITA) [Q] (631) 1 3 6 5 1.99
13.03.24
08:00
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) (241) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Siopacha Maria (CYP) [WC] 0 1 1 8.55
15.02.24
14:50
1. round Shubladze Alexandra (RUS) [WC] (593) 2 6 6 L 2.70 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [3] (239) 0 2 3 1.38
Kung Leonie (283) / Switzerland / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
12:00
quarter-final Martinez Cirez Carlota (ESP) [4] (270) 2 6 6 L 2.23 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) [7] (289) 0 2 3 1.56
04.07.24
11:30
eight-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [7] (289) 2 6 1 6 W 1.12 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pace Francesca (ITA) [WC] (947) 1 3 6 1 6.00
03.07.24
11:00
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) [7] (289) 2 7 6 W 1.23 Rome (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Estable Julieta Lara (ARG) (360) 0 5 0 3.51
08.05.24
16:10
1. round Li Ann (USA) [3] (187) 2 7 4 6 L 1.29 Zephyrhills
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) (307) 1 5 6 1 3.19
18.04.24
10:35
eight-final Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (237) 2 7 6 L 1.84 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) (311) 0 6 (2) 3 1.83
17.04.24
12:15
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) (311) 2 2 6 6 W 1.15 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) (318) 1 6 4 4 4.57
14.04.24
11:30
final Geerlings Ariana (ESP) (828) 2 6 6 L 2.33 Telde I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) [1] (310) 0 1 1 1.51
13.04.24
11:30
semi-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [1] (310) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Telde I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsuda Rinko (JPN) [Q] (940) 0 2 3 4.63
12.04.24
10:00
quarter-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [1] (310) 2 1 6 7 W 1.07 Telde I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Toma Maria (ROU) (807) 1 6 1 6 (2) 6.42
11.04.24
11:30
eight-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [1] (310) 2 6 6 W 1.50 Telde I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Werner Caroline (DEU) (1162) 0 1 3 2.50
10.04.24
13:00
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) [1] (310) 2 6 7 W 1.03 Telde I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andrienko Maria (RUS) [Q] 0 3 6 (3) 8.35
03.04.24
09:30
1. round Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) (440) 2 7 6 L 3.59 Santa Margherita Di Pula I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) [6] (344) 0 6 (5) 0 1.22
31.03.24
10:30
final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] (334) 2 6 6 W 1.34 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [1] (280) 0 4 4 2.86
30.03.24
12:00
semi-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] (334) 2 7 6 W 1.28 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schaefer Anne Jr. (DEU) [Q] (745) 0 5 4 3.25
29.03.24
16:30
quarter-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] (334) 2 6 6 W 1.42 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) [WC] (522) 0 4 3 2.57
28.03.24
09:30
eight-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] (334) 2 6 6 W 1.42 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vedder Eva (NLD) (418) 0 4 4 2.56
27.03.24
14:00
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) [4] (334) 2 6 6 W 1.10 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [Q] (843) 0 1 2 5.30
19.03.24
08:00
eight-final Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) [15] (533) 2 6 2 12 L 3.64 Alaminos-Larnaca I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) [3 BYE] (334) 1 4 6 10 1.23
11.02.24
16:45
final Kung Leonie (CHE) [6] (377) 2 6 3 6 W 1.66 Wesley Chapel
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chang Sophie (USA) [7] (384) 1 4 6 3 2.10
10.02.24
16:00
semi-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [6] (377) 2 6 6 W 2.03 Wesley Chapel
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sieg Madison (USA) [5] (341) 0 3 3 1.69
18+