Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Snigur Daria (105) / Ukraine Kubka Martyna (309) / Poland
Daria Snigur
birthdate: 27.03.02, 22 r.
height: 173 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 26
wins: 17
percentage: 65.4 %
Martyna Kubka
birthdate: 19.04.01, 23 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 23
wins: 16
percentage: 69.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 5
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 17
wins as an underdog: 0
reliability as an underdog: 100 %
reliability as a favourite: 77.3 %
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 5
wins as a favourite: 11
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 84.6 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
59.37% 40.63%
Selected match
10.07.24
15:35
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [2] (130) 2 6 7 Corroios-Seixal
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) (310) 0 1 5
Snigur Daria (105) / Ukraine / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
04.05.24
11:35
final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (125) 2 6 6 W 1.12 Lopota I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Pavlova Kira (RUS) [7] (461) 0 1 1 5.07
03.05.24
11:45
semi-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (125) 2 7 7 W 1.12 Lopota I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (663) 0 6 (2) 6 (3) 4.82
02.05.24
08:05
quarter-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (125) 2 6 6 W 1.44 Lopota I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Harrison Catherine (USA) (490) 0 1 1 2.48
01.05.24
10:30
eight-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (125) 2 6 5 6 W 1.64 Lopota I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Laskevich Evialina (BLR) (542) 1 2 7 2 2.27
30.04.24
14:05
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (125) 2 7 6 W 1.24 Lopota I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Zelinskaya Daria (RUS) [Q] (1017) 0 6 (2) 2 3.55
23.04.24
10:55
1. round Kardava Zoziya (GEO) [WC] (1116) 1 4 L 7.77 Lopota
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (125) ret. 0 0 1.05
21.04.24
11:35
final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.29 Calvi
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ryser Valentina (CHE) [7] (264) 0 3 2 3.55
20.04.24
13:35
semi-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (132) 2 1 7 6 W 1.25 Calvi
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Abduraimova Nigina (UZB) [3] (239) 1 6 6 (4) 4 3.46
19.04.24
12:05
quarter-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Calvi
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kan Victoria (RUS) (771) 0 3 0 6.77
18.04.24
10:35
eight-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Calvi
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Desperrier Gaelle (FRA) [Q] (1026) 0 0 0 2.68
16.04.24
17:55
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [1] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Calvi
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bartashevich Yaroslava (FRA) (736) 0 2 2 7.39
04.03.24
22:25
1. round Baptiste Hailey (USA) [23] (106) 2 6 6 L Indian Wells
qualification
hard IH2HO
Snigur Daria (UKR) (135) 0 2 3
14.01.24
03:25
1. round Parks Alycia (USA) (82) 2 2 6 6 L 2.16 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Snigur Daria (UKR) [Q] (136) 1 6 2 4 1.74
12.01.24
05:30
3. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [24] (136) 2 6 5 6 W 1.51 Australian Open
qualification
hard IH2HO
Inglis Maddison (AUS) (283) 1 2 7 3 2.46
11.01.24
06:05
2. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [24] (136) 2 6 6 W 1.62 Australian Open
qualification
hard IH2HO
Li Ann (USA) (165) 0 4 2 2.25
10.01.24
04:20
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [24] (136) 2 6 6 W 1.27 Australian Open
qualification
hard IH2HO
Kraus Sinja (AUT) (200) 0 3 0 3.40
02.01.24
04:55
1. round Dodin Oceane (FRA) [3] (94) 2 7 6 L 2.15 Canberra (I)
167 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Snigur Daria (UKR) [Q] (136) 0 6 (2) 3 1.64
02.01.24
??
quarter-final Peterson Rebecca (SWE) [1] (128) Canberra (I)
qualification
hard IH2HO
Snigur Daria (UKR) [2] (136)
01.01.24
??
eight-final Snigur Daria (UKR) [2] (134) 2 6 6 W 1.43 Canberra (I)
qualification
hard IH2HO
Waltert Simona (CHE) [12] (167) 0 1 3 2.58
31.12.23
02:15
1. round Snigur Daria (UKR) [2] (134) 2 7 6 W 1.08 Canberra (I)
qualification
hard IH2HO
Smith Tina (AUS) [WC] (409) 0 5 2 5.98
Kubka Martyna (309) / Poland / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
24.06.24
21:05
1. round Klimovicova Linda (CZE) [2] (246) 2 6 6 L 1.54 Palma del Rio
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) (308) 0 2 4 2.25
09.06.24
11:15
final Gao Xinyu (CHN) [1] (191) 2 5 6 6 L 1.36 La Marsa I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) [8] (353) 1 7 3 3 2.75
08.06.24
11:05
semi-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [8] (353) 2 6 6 W 2.04 La Marsa I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sieg Madison (USA) [6] (312) 0 1 2 1.74
07.06.24
12:10
quarter-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [8] (353) 2 3 6 7 W 1.14 La Marsa I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) (570) 1 6 4 5 4.86
06.06.24
14:00
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [8] (353) 2 6 7 W 1.43 La Marsa I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kudashova Daria (RUS) (563) 0 4 6 (1) 2.57
04.06.24
11:00
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) [8] (353) 2 6 4 7 W 2.00 La Marsa I
40 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kempen Magali (BEL) (461) 1 3 6 6 (4) 1.72
30.05.24
11:00
eight-final Lemaitre Tiphanie (FRA) (490) 2 4 7 6 L 3.25 La Marsa
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) [5] (353) 1 6 5 4 1.27
28.05.24
11:00
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) [5] (353) 2 6 6 W 1.18 La Marsa
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Demidova Diana (RUS) [Q] (833) 0 0 3 4.05
15.03.24
10:00
quarter-final Klimovicova Linda (CZE) (339) 2 6 6 L 1.27 Solarino
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) (368) 0 2 4 3.32
14.03.24
11:00
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) (368) 2 6 6 6 W 1.54 Solarino
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hietaranta Laura (FIN) (458) 1 4 7 (3) 1 2.37
12.03.24
09:30
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) (368) 2 6 3 7 W 1.50 Solarino
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [4] (269) 1 3 6 6 (2) 2.33
07.03.24
09:30
eight-final Rezai Aravane (FRA) [Q] (964) 2 6 6 L 2.77 Solarino (III)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) (368) 0 3 1 1.36
05.03.24
11:00
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) (368) 2 7 6 W 1.15 Solarino (III)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Paganetti Vittoria (ITA) [Q] 0 5 3 4.71
01.10.23
10:00
final Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] (487) 2 6 6 W 1.58 Sharm El Sheikh XIII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) [2] (511) 0 3 0 2.23
30.09.23
09:00
semi-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] (487) 2 6 6 6 W 1.57 Sharm El Sheikh XIII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Samir Sandra (EGY) [3] (680) 1 1 7 (5) 3 2.22
29.09.23
10:05
quarter-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] (487) 2 6 6 7 W 1.06 Sharm El Sheikh XIII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ezzat Yasmin (EGY) [5] (846) 1 4 7 (6) 6 (5) 7.20
28.09.23
09:30
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] (487) 2 6 7 W 1.08 Sharm El Sheikh XIII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Pospelova Aleksandra (RUS) (1075) 0 2 5 5.75
27.09.23
09:30
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) [1] (487) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Sharm El Sheikh XIII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Zolotareva Rada (RUS) (1285) 0 3 2 6.34
10.08.23
14:35
quarter-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) [WC] (532) 2 7 6 L 1.34 Kozerki
115 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kubka Martyna (POL) [WC] (603) 0 6 (9) 4 3.29
09.08.23
12:50
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) [WC] (603) 2 3 7 6 W 3.03 Kozerki
115 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [LL] (264) 1 6 5 3 1.37
18+