Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Bakker Annelin / Netherlands Morderger Tayisiya / Germany
Annelin Bakker
birthdate: 25.01.05, 19 r.
matches: 5
wins: 2
percentage: 40 %
Tayisiya Morderger
birthdate: 07.03.97, 27 r.
plays: left-handed
matches: 15
wins: 5
percentage: 33.3 %
Van Emst Sarah / Netherlands Morderger Yana / Germany
Sarah Van Emst
birthdate: 06.11.04, 19 r.
turned Pro: 2022
matches: 21
wins: 16
percentage: 76.2 %
Yana Morderger
birthdate: 07.03.97, 27 r.
matches: 18
wins: 7
percentage: 38.9 %
PREDICTION
52.81% 47.19%
Selected match
11.07.24
15:50
eight-final Bakker Annelin (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 2.10 The Hague
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 2 2 1.67
Bakker Annelin / Netherlands & Van Emst Sarah / Netherlands (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
15:45
eight-final Krajicek Michaella (NLD) [WC] /
Vedder Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bakker Annelin (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
0 3 2 2.90
29.06.24
12:00
final Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.80 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ivanov Valentina (NZL) /
Munk Mortensen Rebecca (DEN)
0 4 4 1.87
28.06.24
17:35
semi-final Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuczer Daria (POL) [2 BYE] /
Melosch Alicia (DEU)
0 0 1 2.46
27.06.24
11:00
quarter-final Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.34 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Koskel Anet Angelika (EST) /
Nuudi Maileen (EST)
0 2 1 2.87
25.06.24
18:00
eight-final Jaskova Anika (SVK) [4] /
Zhabrailova Milana (RUS)
2 6 1 10 L 1.64 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bakker Annelin (NLD) /
Ebeling Koning Loes (NLD)
1 4 6 6 2.07
25.06.24
19:40
eight-final Krajicek Michaella (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Alkmaar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Mooij Eloise (NLD) /
Van Poppel Emma (NLD)
0 2 2 5.40
27.04.24
15:55
final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [1 BYE] /
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Telde III
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) [2 BYE] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
0 4 2 2.20
25.04.24
15:45
semi-final Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) [2 BYE] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 5 6 10 L 1.23 Telde III
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bjork June (SWE) /
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE)
1 7 4 8 3.60
24.04.24
14:10
quarter-final Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) [2 BYE] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 9.73 Telde III
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Benito Marina (ESP) /
Vyas Prisha (USA)
0 1 3 1.01
20.04.24
13:25
final Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD) [4] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 2 10 L 2.20 Telde II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) [2] /
Petretic Laia (FRA)
1 4 6 2 1.55
19.04.24
14:05
semi-final Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD) [4] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 0 7 10 L 1.50 Telde II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsuda Rinko (JPN) /
Seibold Emily (DEU)
1 6 5 8 2.35
18.04.24
14:00
quarter-final Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD) [4] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.64 Telde II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Johansson Ida (SWE) /
Nylander Altelius Jacquline (SWE)
0 5 2 2.09
17.04.24
14:00
eight-final Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD) [4] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Telde II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ivanova Ekaterina (2006) (RUS) /
Pirtac Beatrice Laura (IRL)
0 3 3 8.63
05.04.24
14:15
semi-final Di Girolami Tilwith (BEL) [2] /
Petretic Laia (FRA)
2 7 3 10 L 1.58 Telde
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bakker Annelin (NLD) [3] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
1 5 6 6 2.15
04.04.24
15:35
quarter-final Bakker Annelin (NLD) [3] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.42 Telde
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liu Min (CHN) /
Werner Caroline (DEU)
0 3 4 2.57
02.04.24
14:15
eight-final Bakker Annelin (NLD) [3] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Telde
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alternini Giulia (ITA) [WC] /
Bertoldo Jessica (ITA)
0 1 3 6.66
05.09.23
17:05
eight-final Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) /
Vogt Marie (DEU)
2 7 6 L 3.31 Haren
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD) [4] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
0 6 (2) 4 1.26
29.08.23
18:53
eight-final De Koning Rikke (NLD) [WC] /
Sijbesma Marente (NLD)
2 6 6 L 3.28 Oldenzaal
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hoedt Merel (NLD) [WC] /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
0 1 4 1.27
05.08.23
15:15
final De Zeeuw Joy (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 4 10 L 2.10 Eindhoven
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nijkamp Rose Marie (NLD) [WC] /
Van Den Broek Isis Louise (NLD)
1 1 6 8 1.66
04.08.23
15:00
semi-final De Zeeuw Joy (NLD) /
Van Emst Sarah (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.84 Eindhoven
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) /
Vanhoutte Chelsea (BEL)
0 1 2 1.84
Morderger Tayisiya / Germany & Morderger Yana / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
01.06.24
17:30
final Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) /
Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Yana (DEU) [2 BYE] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0 0 3 2.68
31.05.24
16:15
semi-final Morderger Yana (DEU) [2 BYE] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 7 7 L Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
0 6 (3) 5
29.05.24
16:00
quarter-final Morderger Yana (DEU) [2 BYE] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 0 7 12 L 1.99 Troisdorf
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nuudi Maileen (EST) /
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD)
1 6 6 (4) 10 1.70
09.05.24
17:20
quarter-final Noha Akugue Noma (DEU) /
Seidel Ella (DEU)
1 3 L Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU) ret.
0 1
09.05.24
15:35
eight-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
1 4 W 1.17 Praha (V) I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bervid Victoria (CZE) /
Fedotova Anna Maria (DOM) ret.
0 1 4.50
30.04.24
11:00
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) [4] /
Maleckova Jesika (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Wiesbaden
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 2 1 4.13
16.04.24
18:00
eight-final Erjavec Veronika (SVN) [1] /
Salkova Dominika (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.13 Koper
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 2 4 4.75
11.04.24
17:55
quarter-final Maleckova Jesika (CZE) [2] /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 1 4 3.27
10.04.24
18:15
eight-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
2 6 3 10 W 1.63 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kozakova Karolina (CHE) /
Smith Tina (AUS)
1 1 6 5 2.05
21.11.23
15:00
eight-final Barnett Alicia (GBR) [1] /
Moratelli Angelica (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Valencia (ESP) I
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 3 4 4.05
07.10.23
17:25
final Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [2] /
Vedder Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 1 2 3.55
06.10.23
15:00
semi-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.15 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rame Alice (FRA) /
Zavatska Katarina (UKR)
0 3 2 1.61
05.10.23
14:40
quarter-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.55 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) [4] /
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP)
0 4 0 1.43
03.10.23
15:20
eight-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
2 6 3 10 W 2.05 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Matoula Martha (GRC)
1 4 6 6 1.65
06.09.23
17:40
eight-final Potocnik Nina (SVN) /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 6 7 L 1.52 Vienna
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 4 5 2.34
29.08.23
17:05
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) [3] /
Stevens Lexie (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Oldenzaal
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 3 2 3.25
23.08.23
16:25
eight-final Mitu Cristina-Andreea (ROU) [4] /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
2 7 6 L 1.24 Prerov
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 5 1 3.64
15.08.23
11:40
eight-final Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) /
Sebestova Ivana (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.82 Wroclaw
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
0 2 3 1.82
18+