Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Carle Maria Lourdes / Argentina Kempen Magali / Belgium
Maria Lourdes Carle
birthdate: 10.02.00, 24 r.
height: 166 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 21
wins: 15
percentage: 71.4 %
Magali Kempen
birthdate: 30.11.97, 26 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 3
wins: 1
percentage: 33.3 %
Riera Julia / Argentina Salden Lara / Belgium
Julia Riera
birthdate: 29.05.02, 22 r.
height: 170 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 15
wins: 7
percentage: 46.7 %
Lara Salden
birthdate: 29.01.99, 25 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 17
wins: 10
percentage: 58.8 %
PREDICTION
44.26% 55.74%
Selected match
10.07.24
20:15
quarter-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 6 4 10 1.84 Bastad
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kempen Magali (BEL) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
1 0 6 4 1.88
Carle Maria Lourdes / Argentina & Riera Julia / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
13:00
eight-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 6 6 W 2.20 Bastad
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Anshba Amina (RUS) [1] /
Detiuc Anastasia (CZE)
0 3 4 1.58
02.06.24
12:45
1. round Bouzkova Marie (CZE) [7] /
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Parry Diane (FRA)
0 4 2 4.61
01.05.24
15:35
eight-final Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) [2] /
Santamaria Sabrina (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Wiesbaden
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
0 1 2 3.32
16.04.24
15:45
eight-final Gabric Anna (DEU) /
Vogt Marie (DEU)
2 7 6 L 2.80 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
0 5 4 1.33
06.04.24
01:25
quarter-final Bucsa Cristina (ESP) [4] /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 7 6 L 1.18 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Riera Julia (ARG) /
Stevanovic Natalija (SRB)
0 6 (4) 3 4.22
03.04.24
23:00
eight-final Riera Julia (ARG) /
Stevanovic Natalija (SRB)
2 6 6 L 2.11 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) /
Gleason Quinn (USA)
0 2 4 1.67
27.03.24
22:00
eight-final Marino Rebecca (CAN) /
Navarro Oliva Maria Fernanda (MEX)
1 L 2.46 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Riera Julia (ARG) /
Sharma Astra (AUS) ret.
0 1.49
26.01.24
??
quarter-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [3] /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
2 6 3 13 W 1.46 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cross Kayla (CAN) /
Sleeth Layne (CAN)
1 3 6 11 2.42
26.01.24
22:50
semi-final Baptiste Hailey (USA) [2] /
Osuigwe Whitney (USA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.63 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [3] /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
1 1 6 4 2.07
24.01.24
23:00
eight-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [3] /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.51 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) /
Lee Gabriela (ROU)
0 5 0 2.33
24.01.24
21:30
eight-final Kalieva Elvina (USA) /
Kozyreva Maria (RUS)
1.83 Vero Beach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [3] /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
1.83
10.12.23
01:55
final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 7 7 W 1.73 Montevideo (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christie Freya (GBR) [4] /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
0 6 (5) 5 2.01
08.12.23
22:00
semi-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 7 6 W 2.28 Montevideo (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lohoff Julia (DEU) [3] /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
0 5 0 1.57
07.12.23
21:55
quarter-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 6 6 W 2.27 Montevideo (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Anshba Amina (RUS) [1] /
Gleason Quinn (USA)
0 3 2 1.57
06.12.23
23:10
eight-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Montevideo (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Licht Taly (USA) [WC] /
Lodikova Daria (RUS)
0 2 1 6.75
03.12.23
22:20
final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 6 4 11 W Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
1 3 6 9
03.12.23
20:35
semi-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 6 6 W 2.46 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Parry Diane (FRA) [1] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 2 2 1.50
29.11.23
19:00
quarter-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 4 6 10 W 1.84 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1 6 2 6 1.84
27.11.23
21:35
eight-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.65 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naya Guillermina (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
0 2 2 2.09
23.11.23
17:50
eight-final Anshba Amina (RUS) [1] /
Gleason Quinn (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0 2 0 2.24
Kempen Magali / Belgium & Salden Lara / Belgium (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.07.24
16:50
eight-final Kempen Magali (BEL) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 3 7 10 W 1.60 Bastad
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christofi Eleni (GRC) /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
1 6 6 (4) 4 2.20
03.07.24
17:30
eight-final Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) /
Nuudi Maileen (EST)
1 L 4.09 Amstelveen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kempen Magali (BEL) [1] /
Salden Lara (BEL) ret.
0 1.19
20.03.24
16:20
quarter-final Arias Manjon Paula (ESP) /
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP)
1 L 4.57 Sabadell
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Salden Lara (BEL) [1] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA) ret.
0 1.15
19.03.24
16:05
eight-final Salden Lara (BEL) [1] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.38 Sabadell
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karamoko Naima (CHE) /
Primorac Iva (HRV)
1 4 6 7 2.70
11.11.23
09:25
final Salden Lara (BEL) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 6 L 2.24 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrila Oana (ROU) [1] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
0 4 3 1.55
10.11.23
12:55
semi-final Salden Lara (BEL) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 7 7 L 1.66 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christofi Eleni (GRC) /
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC)
0 6 (4) 6 (5) 2.10
09.11.23
14:35
quarter-final Salden Lara (BEL) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.66 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Colmegna Martina (ITA) [3] /
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP)
1 6 (6) 6 7 2.10
07.11.23
13:20
eight-final Salden Lara (BEL) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) /
Tran Lian (NLD)
0 1 1 3.81
01.11.23
13:50
eight-final Gavrila Oana (ROU) [2] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
2 2 6 10 L 1.46 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Salden Lara (BEL) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
1 6 4 4 2.43
27.10.23
14:00
semi-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.07 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Salden Lara (BEL) [3] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
0 4 2 1.64
26.10.23
12:45
quarter-final Salden Lara (BEL) [3] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 6 10 L 6.64 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) [WC] /
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR)
1 7 (4) 2 6 1.07
24.10.23
13:15
eight-final Salden Lara (BEL) [3] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 7 6 L 1.11 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vogt Marie (DEU) [WC] /
Voracek Eva Marie (DEU)
0 6 (6) 4 5.21
20.09.23
15:15
eight-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) /
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UKR)
1 L 3.41 Slobozia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Salden Lara (BEL) ret.
0 1.27
12.09.23
13:15
eight-final Pigato Lisa (ITA) [1] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Varna
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuhl Carolina (DEU) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
0 2 3 2.30
03.08.23
13:45
semi-final Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) [3] /
Vedder Eva (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Cordenons (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
0 3 4 2.19
02.08.23
18:05
quarter-final Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 2 10 L Cordenons (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Anshba Amina (RUS) [2] /
Appleton Emily (GBR)
1 3 6 3
31.07.23
14:35
eight-final Rinaldo Persson Kajsa (SWE) /
Salden Lara (BEL)
2 6 5 10 L 1.84 Cordenons (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
1 4 7 3 1.81
24.07.23
11:10
eight-final Heisen Vivian (DEU) [3] /
Neel Ingrid (EST)
1 6 4 L 1.46 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kempen Magali (BEL) /
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD) ret.
0 3 1 2.60
18+