Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Cretu Cezar (2001) / Romania Freund Simon / Sweden
Cezar (2001) Cretu
birthdate: 24.04.01, 23 r.
height: 188 cm
weight: 83 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 28
wins: 17
percentage: 60.7 %
Simon Freund
matches: 29
wins: 20
percentage: 69 %
Pavel Bogdan / Romania Ingildsen Johannes / Denmark
Bogdan Pavel
birthdate: 11.06.99, 25 r.
height: 193 cm
weight: 92 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 55
wins: 40
percentage: 72.7 %
Johannes Ingildsen
matches: 31
wins: 20
percentage: 64.5 %
PREDICTION
40.00% 60.00%
Selected match
10.07.24
09:00
eight-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2.17 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1.60
Cretu Cezar (2001) / Romania & Pavel Bogdan / Romania (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
09.07.24
18:15
eight-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 7 7 W Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 5 6 (6)
05.07.24
18:45
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2.00 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
1.75
05.07.24
15:00
eight-final Stepanov Roy (ISR) [ BYE] /
Whiting Tennyson (USA)
1.79 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU)
1.89
28.06.24
15:45
semi-final Karol Milos (SVK) [3] /
Shaw Michael (GBR)
2 6 7 10 L 2.46 Satu Mare
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
1 7 (4) 5 5 1.49
27.06.24
14:05
quarter-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.07 Satu Mare
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Haita Mihai David (ROU) [WC] /
Turcanu Radu David (ROU)
0 2 1 6.00
26.06.24
13:00
eight-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 7 6 W 3.09 Satu Mare
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ducariu Dominic (DEU) /
Palosi Stefan (ROU)
0 6 (4) 2 1.29
20.06.24
16:20
quarter-final Calvano Giovanni (ITA) /
Campana Federico (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 3.69 Cluj-Napoca
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
1 7 (1) 4 8 1.22
18.06.24
12:00
eight-final Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) [2] /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.09 Cluj-Napoca
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) /
Magureanu Cristian (ROU)
0 4 3 5.82
18.06.24
17:30
eight-final Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Cluj-Napoca
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Torrealba Benjamin (CHL) /
Torres Fernandez Benjamín Ignacio (CHL)
0 2 2 6.85
15.06.24
13:10
final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.14 Oradea
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Sarmiento Mateo Luis (ESP) /
Rocens Martins (LVA)
0 5 3 4.90
14.06.24
14:30
semi-final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.22 Oradea
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ducariu Dominic (DEU) [3] /
Verdes Eric David (ROU)
0 5 2 3.50
13.06.24
13:00
quarter-final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
1 L 1.03 Oradea
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cuceu Andrei (ROU) [WC] /
Teglas Ioan Alexandru (ROU) ret.
0 9.20
11.06.24
13:30
eight-final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Oradea
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Uta Daniel (ROU)
0 1 4 4.38
01.06.24
10:45
final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.31 Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ducariu Dominic (DEU) /
Verdes Eric David (ROU)
0 1 1 3.11
31.05.24
15:20
semi-final Ducariu Dominic (DEU) /
Verdes Eric David (ROU)
2 7 6 L Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Uta Daniel (ROU)
0 6 (5) 3
31.05.24
14:05
semi-final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 5 6 10 L 1.19 Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU)
1 7 3 5 4.02
30.05.24
21:00
quarter-final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.35 Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ciavarella Niccolo (ITA) /
Ferri Lorenzo (ITA)
0 5 2 2.86
30.05.24
18:55
quarter-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Uta Daniel (ROU)
1 W 6.75 Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nesterov Petr (BGR) [2] /
Snitari Ilya (MDA) ret.
0 1.05
28.05.24
17:20
eight-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [WC] /
Uta Daniel (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.85 Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cuceu Andrei (ROU) /
Teglas Ioan Alexandru (ROU)
0 1 4 1.81
28.05.24
19:10
eight-final Bass Finn (GBR) [1] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Constanta (V)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alexandrescou Yannick Theodor (ROU) [WC] /
Berge Nourescu Alejandro Mateo (ROU)
0 1 1 7.91
Freund Simon / Sweden & Ingildsen Johannes / Denmark (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
07.07.24
12:50
semi-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2 BYE] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.74 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 2 4 1.97
06.07.24
14:00
quarter-final Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 W Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dellien Murkel (BOL) [ BYE] /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) ret.
0
06.07.24
09:30
eight-final Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chirita Ioan Alexandru (ROU) [WC] /
Coman Mihai Alexandru (ROU)
0 3 4 5.35
12.06.24
17:10
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 4 6 10 L 1.63 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 6 4 6 2.05
06.06.24
12:05
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 2 0 2.26
05.06.24
16:35
eight-final Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 4 6 11 W 1.48 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 6 3 9 2.55
29.05.24
18:35
eight-final Giacomini Luca (ITA) [WC] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 5 6 15 L 3.69 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 7 3 13 1.22
24.05.24
14:30
semi-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 7 6 L 2.57 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [2] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 5 4 1.44
24.05.24
10:10
quarter-final Freund Simon (SWE) [2] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 6 7 W 1.54 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
0 3 5 2.28
23.05.24
10:00
eight-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) /
Otte Oscar (DEU)
2.38 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [2] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1.53
23.05.24
13:00
eight-final Freund Simon (SWE) [2] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 6 7 W 1.53 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huber Dario (CHE) /
Kahoun Jacob (CHE)
0 2 5 2.31
18.05.24
14:30
final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [1] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 5 4 1.74
17.05.24
13:10
semi-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 7 4 10 W 1.83 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [3] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 6 (2) 6 8 1.83
16.05.24
16:25
quarter-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 5 6 10 W 2.22 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Harrison Christian (USA) [2] /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
1 7 1 5 1.56
14.05.24
18:55
eight-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 6 3 10 W 1.43 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kiger Mac (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 2 6 6 2.62
07.05.24
17:00
eight-final Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Kasnikowski Maks (POL)
2 3 6 10 L Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 6 2 4
07.05.24
17:00
eight-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
1.49 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2.44
27.04.24
18:00
final Harrison Christian (USA) [3] /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 6 6 L 1.95 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 3 3 1.80
26.04.24
18:05
semi-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 2 6 13 W 2.39 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
1 6 3 11 1.50
25.04.24
19:55
quarter-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 7 6 W 1.48 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boyer Tristan (USA) [WC] /
Whiting Tennyson (USA)
0 5 1 2.40
18+