Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Burruchaga Roman Andres / Argentina Eysseric Jonathan / France
Roman Andres Burruchaga
birthdate: 23.01.02, 22 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 80 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 24
wins: 10
percentage: 41.7 %
Jonathan Eysseric
birthdate: 27.05.90, 34 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 73 kg
plays: left-handed
matches: 37
wins: 26
percentage: 70.3 %
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo / Argentina Goldhoff George / USA
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
birthdate: 09.03.01, 23 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 72 kg
plays: left-handed
matches: 42
wins: 27
percentage: 64.3 %
George Goldhoff
matches: 19
wins: 8
percentage: 42.1 %
PREDICTION
40.00% 60.00%
Selected match
10.07.24
11:00
eight-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
3.97 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [3] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
1.19
Burruchaga Roman Andres / Argentina & Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.06.24
00:55
quarter-final Reynolds Finn (NZL) [2] /
Soto Matias (CHL)
2 6 6 L 1.65 Ibague (VI)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 3 2 2.06
27.06.24
00:30
eight-final Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 4 6 10 L 1.51 Ibague (VI)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perez Brandon (VEN) /
Schachter Noah (USA)
1 6 3 4 2.37
19.06.24
17:15
eight-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Coria Federico (ARG)
4.05 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1.19
19.06.24
04:00
eight-final Johns Garrett (USA) /
Schachter Noah (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.98 Santa Cruz de la Sierra
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 5 5 1.69
11.06.24
23:55
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) [4] /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.96 Lima (VIII)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 2 3 1.74
06.06.24
21:05
quarter-final Habib Hady (LBN) /
Hilderbrand Trey (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.93 Santa Fe
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Farjat Tomas (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 4 4 1.71
05.06.24
15:05
eight-final Farjat Tomas (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 2.19 Santa Fe
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Britto Luis (BRA) [1] /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
0 4 3 1.59
18.05.24
20:10
final Nunez Daniel Antonio (CHL) /
Salazar Amador (CHL)
2 6 7 L 3.50 Neuquen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Farjat Tomas (ARG) [1] /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 2 5 1.28
17.05.24
16:30
semi-final Farjat Tomas (ARG) [1] /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
1 L 1.57 Neuquen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guercio Lucca (ARG) [3] /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) ret.
0 2.21
16.05.24
19:00
quarter-final Farjat Tomas (ARG) [1] /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Neuquen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chelia Benjamin (ARG) [WC] /
De Dios Felipe (ARG)
0 0 3 8.00
15.05.24
22:05
eight-final Farjat Tomas (ARG) [1] /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 2 7 10 L 1.44 Neuquen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Estevez Juan (ARG) /
Monferrer Ezequiel (ARG)
1 6 5 6 2.55
08.05.24
16:00
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
1 L 1.32 Mauthausen
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) ret.
0 3.11
08.05.24
18:00
eight-final Ambrogi Luciano Emanuel (ARG) /
Roncadelli Franco (URY)
2 7 6 L 1.84 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
0 6 (5) 3 1.84
06.04.24
23:15
final Cigarran Thiago (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Bragado
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Estevez Juan (ARG) /
Monferrer Ezequiel (ARG)
0 2 2 3.26
05.04.24
20:30
semi-final Cigarran Thiago (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Bragado
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zeitune Gonzalo (ARG) [WC] /
Zeitune Maximo (ARG)
0 3 2 4.44
04.04.24
18:30
quarter-final Cigarran Thiago (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.67 Bragado
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG) [3] /
Perez Brandon (VEN)
0 3 0 2.00
03.04.24
20:50
eight-final Cigarran Thiago (ARG) /
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG)
2 5 6 10 L 1.09 Bragado
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arcuschin Romeo (ARG) [WC] /
Garay Valentin (ARG)
1 7 0 8 5.86
30.03.24
17:55
final Del Pino Mateo (ARG) [2] /
La Serna Juan Manuel (ARG)
2 6 6 10 L 1.83 Buenos Aires (III) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
1 7 (4) 2 5 1.83
29.03.24
18:00
semi-final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
2 6 7 10 L 1.20 Buenos Aires (III) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) /
Onofrei Matei Cristian (ROU)
1 7 (4) 5 8 3.86
28.03.24
19:05
quarter-final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.15 Buenos Aires (III) I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guercio Lucca (ARG) [WC] /
Zeitune Maximo (ARG)
0 4 2 4.46
Eysseric Jonathan / France & Goldhoff George / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.07.24
18:00
final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [4] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
2 6 3 10 W 2.16 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 3 6 8 1.62
05.07.24
16:50
semi-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [4] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.99 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) [1] /
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS)
0 3 2 1.73
04.07.24
19:45
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [4] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
2 4 6 10 W 1.56 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
1 6 1 5 2.20
03.07.24
12:05
eight-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [4] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.42 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Statham Rubin (NZL)
0 6 (12 3 2.51
29.06.24
12:10
final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 2 6 10 W 2.16 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
1 6 4 6 1.61
28.06.24
13:40
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.68 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 5 4 2.01
27.06.24
18:15
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 7 6 W 2.08 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 6 (5) 3 1.70
27.06.24
11:05
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 7 6 L 1.43 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 6 (3) 4 2.50
26.06.24
21:00
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 6 4 10 W 1.50 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 2 6 6 2.39
20.06.24
10:00
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 7 5 10 L 1.62 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 5 7 5 2.15
19.06.24
14:30
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS)
2 6 6 L 2.22 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ellis Blake (AUS) /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
0 4 0 1.56
13.06.24
14:20
quarter-final Guinard Manuel (FRA) [2] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 7 6 L 1.35 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 5 4 2.90
12.06.24
16:00
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
0 3 6 (5) 1.86
12.06.24
13:45
eight-final Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 2 6 10 L 3.08 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [1] /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
1 6 4 8 1.31
08.06.24
16:50
final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.52 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
0 4 4 2.35
07.06.24
13:35
semi-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
2 7 7 W 1.40 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [2] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 6 (1) 6 (4) 2.73
06.06.24
12:05
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 2 0 2.26
05.06.24
14:50
eight-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Halys Quentin (FRA)
2 2 6 12 W 1.29 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 6 4 10 3.17
29.05.24
18:35
eight-final Giacomini Luca (ITA) [WC] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 5 6 15 L 3.69 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 7 3 13 1.22
23.05.24
16:00
quarter-final Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 4 3 2.57
18+