Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Drzewiecki Karol / Poland Ficovich Juan Pablo / Argentina
Karol Drzewiecki
matches: 27
wins: 11
percentage: 40.7 %
Juan Pablo Ficovich
birthdate: 24.01.97, 27 r.
height: 188 cm
weight: 78 kg
turned Pro: 2015
plays: right-handed
matches: 5
wins: 0
percentage: 0 %
Matuszewski Piotr / Poland Olivieri Genaro Alberto / Argentina
Piotr Matuszewski
matches: 34
wins: 20
percentage: 58.8 %
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
birthdate: 04.08.98, 25 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 73 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 13
wins: 4
percentage: 30.8 %
PREDICTION
54.37% 45.63%
Selected match
10.07.24
09:00
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1.43 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2.50
Drzewiecki Karol / Poland & Matuszewski Piotr / Poland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
07.07.24
12:50
semi-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2 BYE] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 6 W 1.74 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 2 4 1.97
07.07.24
16:50
final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
2 3 6 17 L 2.39 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2 BYE] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1 6 1 15 1.50
06.07.24
15:50
quarter-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2 BYE] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 7 W 1.42 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ)
0 3 6 (3) 2.59
05.07.24
16:30
eight-final Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2.24 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2 BYE] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1.53
25.06.24
14:30
eight-final Bielinskyi Viacheslav (UKR) [1] /
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR)
2 6 6 L Wroclaw (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Kosinski Filip (POL)
0 2 2
20.06.24
16:30
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.72 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 6 (7) 4 2.00
20.06.24
10:00
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 7 5 10 W 1.62 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 5 7 5 2.15
13.06.24
17:40
quarter-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 3 7 10 L 1.56 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1 6 6 (5) 7 2.20
12.06.24
15:50
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 7 6 W 1.56 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) /
Marchenko Illya (UKR)
0 6 (4) 2 2.27
06.06.24
11:00
quarter-final Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 7 7 L 1.57 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 5 5 2.15
04.06.24
15:35
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 3 6 10 W 1.27 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Recek Dominik (CZE) [WC] /
Siniakov Daniel (CZE)
1 6 2 8 3.20
31.05.24
16:30
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 6 3 L 1.29 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE) ret.
0 2 1 3.20
29.05.24
15:05
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 6 7 W 1.28 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bilardo Jacopo (ITA) [WC] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
0 3 5 3.35
21.05.24
16:00
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 3 10 L 1.44 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 6 (9) 6 7 2.62
15.05.24
18:50
eight-final Harrison Christian (USA) [2] /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.65 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 2 1 2.09
08.05.24
18:35
eight-final Barnat Jiri (CZE) [WC] /
Hrazdil Jan (CZE)
2 6 6 L 2.46 Praha (VIII)
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 3 3 1.48
30.04.24
16:05
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.53 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 6 (9) 3 2.38
23.04.24
18:50
eight-final Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 6 2 14 L 1.62 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Kasnikowski Maks (POL)
1 3 6 12 2.15
10.04.24
14:35
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.98 Split
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 2 1.73
04.04.24
16:50
quarter-final Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 2 2.18
Ficovich Juan Pablo / Argentina & Olivieri Genaro Alberto / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.07.24
14:00
quarter-final Freund Simon (SWE) [3] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 L Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dellien Murkel (BOL) [ BYE] /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) ret.
0
06.07.24
14:30
eight-final Echargui Moez (TUN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2.08 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dellien Murkel (BOL) [ BYE] /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1.64
05.07.24
16:10
eight-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2.20 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [ BYE] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1.54
20.06.24
17:30
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 L 1.68 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) ret.
0 2.10
12.06.24
14:25
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [4] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 3 6 10 L 1.31 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cachin Pedro (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1 6 3 7 3.09
12.06.24
12:25
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [4] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.38 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boyer Tristan (USA) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 4 1 2.78
15.05.24
11:00
eight-final Boyer Tristan (USA) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
3.12 Oeiras I
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [3] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1.28
27.03.24
21:17
quarter-final Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP)
27.03.24
20:40
eight-final Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) [WC] /
Zanellato Nicolas (BRA)
2.06 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP)
1.66
27.03.24
22:40
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Trotter James (JPN)
2 4 7 10 L 1.33 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
1 6 5 8 2.96
27.03.24
20:45
eight-final Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 6 L Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP)
0 5 3
22.03.24
22:30
semi-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 7 3 10 L 1.79 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1 5 6 5 1.94
22.03.24
01:35
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 6 15 L 4.50 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
1 4 7 (2) 13 1.14
21.03.24
01:00
eight-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drozdowski Thiago (PRY) [WC] /
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
0 2 3 5.55
14.03.24
18:05
quarter-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
1 L 1.97 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) ret.
0 1.71
13.03.24
19:50
eight-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bruna Nicolas (CHL) [WC] /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG)
0 2 2 2.35
08.03.24
01:35
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
2 7 7 L 2.09 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 5 6 (6) 1.65
06.03.24
23:20
eight-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 3 6 10 L 3.11 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
1 6 4 8 1.31
14.02.24
21:45
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
2 6 5 10 L 1.25 Buenos Aires
696 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Navone Mariano (ARG) [WC] /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1 3 7 5 3.49
31.01.24
17:10
eight-final Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) /
Silva Dutra Rogerio (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.59 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 1 4 2.17
18+