Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Martinez Luis David / Venezuela Duncan Scott / United Kingdom
Luis David Martinez
matches: 24
wins: 11
percentage: 45.8 %
Scott Duncan
matches: 29
wins: 13
percentage: 44.8 %
Rodriguez Cristian / Colombia Reese Hunter / USA
Cristian Rodriguez
matches: 54
wins: 30
percentage: 55.6 %
Hunter Reese
matches: 29
wins: 16
percentage: 55.2 %
PREDICTION
56.25% 43.75%
Selected match
10.07.24
11:00
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [1] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 7 1.40 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 6 (3) 2.61
Martinez Luis David / Venezuela & Rodriguez Cristian / Colombia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
03.07.24
15:10
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 7 7 L 1.73 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 6 (8) 6 (5) 1.95
19.06.24
18:30
eight-final Bondioli Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Cecchinato Marco (ITA)
2 7 6 L 3.43 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Altmaier Daniel (DEU) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
0 5 4 1.26
13.06.24
16:00
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 7 6 L 1.84 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 3 1.84
12.06.24
11:00
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 4 6 10 W 1.27 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS)
1 6 3 6 3.50
07.06.24
12:10
semi-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
2 6 6 L 2.22 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 1 2 1.58
06.06.24
15:30
quarter-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.27 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 4 4 3.37
05.06.24
11:35
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.21 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
0 3 3 3.79
31.05.24
14:20
1. round Gille Sander (BEL) [10] /
Vliegen Joran (BEL)
2 7 3 6 L Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
1 6 (6) 6 4
31.05.24
18:00
1. round Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) /
Koepfer Dominik (DEU)
2 6 2 7 L 1.32 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cobolli Flavio (ITA) /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 2 6 6 (4) 3.11
24.05.24
12:10
semi-final Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 4 3 1.84
23.05.24
13:00
quarter-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.47 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 2 4 2.47
21.05.24
16:00
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 3 10 W 1.44 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 6 (9) 6 7 2.62
17.05.24
10:00
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [ BYE] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1.46 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bellucci Mattia (ITA) [WC] /
Gigante Matteo (ITA)
2.60
17.05.24
15:00
quarter-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [3] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 7 6 L 1.33 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [ BYE] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 3 3.04
11.05.24
17:30
1. round Arevalo Marcelo (ESV) /
Pavic Mate (HRV)
2 6 6 L Roma
8791 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Cristian (COL) /
Smith John Patrick (AUS)
0 4 2
05.05.24
11:30
final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 3 3 2.20
04.05.24
12:10
semi-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 7 L 2.10 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 3 6 (4) 1.66
03.05.24
15:30
quarter-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muller Alexandre (FRA) /
Sanchez Luca (FRA)
0 4 4 2.27
30.04.24
16:05
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.53 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 6 (9) 3 2.38
26.04.24
23:50
semi-final Harrison Christian (USA) [3] /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 6 3 10 L 1.68 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) [2] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1 3 6 7 2.08
Duncan Scott / United Kingdom & Reese Hunter / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.07.24
14:30
quarter-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) [4] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 3 6 10 L 1.58 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [ BYE] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 6 3 2 2.22
05.07.24
16:10
eight-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2.20 Brašov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [ BYE] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1.54
26.06.24
20:15
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 L 1.96 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 6 (3) 1.73
18.06.24
16:05
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 3 10 L 1.40 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 5 6 7 2.60
13.06.24
12:25
quarter-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [4] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 1.52 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 3 6 2 2.33
11.06.24
10:05
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 7 W 1.41 Lyon (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cornut Chauvinc Antoine (FRA) [WC] /
Dous Karpenschif Joshua (FRA)
0 5 6 (6) 2.67
07.06.24
16:10
semi-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 3 6 10 L 2.60 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 6 2 3 1.46
06.06.24
13:25
quarter-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 4 10 W 1.31 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA) /
Statham Rubin (NZL)
1 6 (10 6 5 3.11
05.06.24
18:25
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 7 6 W 2.04 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
0 6 (4) 3 1.67
15.05.24
15:50
eight-final Rikl Patrik (CZE) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Tunis
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [4] /
Jones Ben (GBR)
0 2 2 2.21
07.05.24
17:00
eight-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
1.49 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2.44
07.05.24
17:00
eight-final Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Kasnikowski Maks (POL)
2 3 6 10 L Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 6 2 4
24.04.24
18:45
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 7 L 1.52 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 5 2.30
24.04.24
17:05
eight-final Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.05 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Rybakov Alex (USA)
1 4 6 2 1.63
19.04.24
01:10
quarter-final Ritschard Alexander (CHE) /
Sigouin Benjamin (CAN)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Tallahassee
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [3] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
0 3 4 1.71
17.04.24
21:20
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) [3] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.85 Tallahassee
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) /
Quinn Ethan (USA)
0 5 0 1.85
16.04.24
22:45
eight-final Damm Martin (2003) (USA) /
Rybakov Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.14 Tallahassee
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [4] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 3 4 1.60
13.04.24
23:50
semi-final Quinn Ethan (USA) /
Sandgren Tennys (USA)
2 6 2 10 L 2.20 Sarasota
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 3 6 7 1.57
12.04.24
23:05
quarter-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.71 Sarasota
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Hemery Calvin (FRA)
0 4 0 1.99
10.04.24
22:30
eight-final Kozlov Boris (USA) [WC] /
Kozlov Stefan (USA)
2 6 6 L 3.00 Sarasota
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
0 4 4 1.34
18+