Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Kuhn Nicola / Germany Engel Justin / Germany
Nicola Kuhn
birthdate: 20.03.00, 24 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 80 kg
turned Pro: 2015
plays: right-handed
matches: 5
wins: 2
percentage: 40 %
Justin Engel
birthdate: 01.10.07, 16 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 14
wins: 6
percentage: 42.9 %
McDonald Niels / Germany Gavrielides Liam / Germany
Niels McDonald
plays: right-handed
matches: 0
wins: 0
percentage: 0 %
Liam Gavrielides
birthdate: 30.01.04, 20 r.
height: 188 cm
weight: 81 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 13
wins: 5
percentage: 38.5 %
PREDICTION
54.27% 45.73%
Selected match
10.07.24
15:40
eight-final Kuhn Nicola (DEU) [WC] /
McDonald Niels (DEU)
2 6 6 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Gavrielides Liam (DEU)
0 2 4
Kuhn Nicola / Germany & McDonald Niels / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
30.05.24
15:40
semi-final Cervantes Inigo (ESP) [2] /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
2 7 3 10 L 1.85 La Nucia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Domingues Joao (PRT) /
Kuhn Nicola (DEU)
1 6 (7) 6 4 1.82
29.05.24
16:30
quarter-final Domingues Joao (PRT) /
Kuhn Nicola (DEU)
2 6 7 W 1.24 La Nucia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hernandez Carles (ESP) [3] /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
0 2 5 3.45
28.05.24
14:35
eight-final Domingues Joao (PRT) /
Kuhn Nicola (DEU)
2 5 6 10 W 1.53 La Nucia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
McCormick Tristan (USA) /
Perez Sanz David (ESP)
1 7 1 6 2.25
07.05.24
15:15
eight-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Leshem Edan (ISR)
2 6 6 10 L 2.50 Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Krom Michiel (NLD) /
Kuhn Nicola (DEU)
1 7 (3) 4 7 1.40
22.08.23
17:55
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [WC] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuhn Nicola (DEU) /
Martin Andres (USA)
0 3 4
Engel Justin / Germany & Gavrielides Liam / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
20:15
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Poertner Lasse (DEU)
0 4 2 2.90
27.06.24
15:35
quarter-final Dedura-Palomero Mariano (DEU) [WC] /
Larwig Noel (DEU)
2 4 6 10 L 2.85 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Poertner Lasse (DEU)
1 6 2 8 1.36
25.06.24
18:00
eight-final Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Poertner Lasse (DEU)
2 6 7 L 1.23 Kamen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hartig Ruben (DEU) /
Sobbe Luca Matteo (DEU)
0 4 6 (4) 3.52
20.06.24
19:15
quarter-final Johann Lars (DEU) /
Welte Milan (DEU)
2 7 4 10 L 2.59 Saarlouis
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) /
Gavrielides Liam (DEU)
1 6 (6) 6 7 1.42
18.06.24
16:30
eight-final Engel Justin (DEU) /
Gavrielides Liam (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Saarlouis
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aarif El Mehdi (MAR) /
Schmidt Marc (1996) (DEU)
0 0 0 2.32
18.06.24
??
eight-final Engel Justin (DEU) /
Gavrielides Liam (DEU)
Saarlouis
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Majdandzic Marc (DEU) /
Zima Leopold (DEU)
05.06.24
11:35
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 7 L 1.23 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 2 6 (4) 3.70
29.05.24
17:00
eight-final Castagnola Luca (ITA) /
Fondriest Matteo (ITA)
1 L 3.03 Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brunold Mika (CHE) /
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) ret.
0 1.32
09.05.24
13:30
quarter-final Popovic Stefan (SRB) [4] /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
2 6 6 L Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
0 1 4
07.05.24
16:30
eight-final Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
2 6 6 L Kursumlijska Banja III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Manukyan Vardan (RUS) /
Pogosian Sergei (RUS)
0 2 1
30.04.24
15:50
eight-final Buldorini Peter (ITA) /
Meduri Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.30 Kursumlijska Banja II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Hampe Stefan Peter (DEU)
0 4 3 1.50
04.04.24
13:40
quarter-final Bielinskyi Viacheslav (UKR) [1] /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 7 L 1.43 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
0 3 6 (0) 2.58
03.04.24
14:05
eight-final Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.44 Antalya XIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carnevalle Lucio (ARG) /
Schiessl Joao Eduardo (BRA)
0 3 3 2.48
19.03.24
11:15
eight-final Aksu Cengiz (TUR) [1] /
Saritas Gokberk (TUR)
2 3 6 10 L 1.69 Antalya XI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Karahan Atakan (TUR)
1 6 3 8 1.95
19.03.24
10:30
eight-final Klok Denys (RUS) [3] /
Metreveli Aleksandre (GEO)
2 4 6 12 L 1.80 Antalya XI
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Lane Lewie (DEU)
1 6 4 10 1.86
01.12.23
09:35
quarter-final Dumitru Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Palosi Stefan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.81 Antalya (XI) III
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) /
Ujvary Matthias (AUT)
0 2 4 1.86
30.11.23
15:05
eight-final Engel Justin (DEU) /
Ujvary Matthias (AUT)
2 4 7 10 W 2.31 Antalya (XI) III
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denisov Ivan (RUS) [1] /
Fomin Sergey (UZB)
1 6 6 (4) 8 1.50
16.09.23
12:05
final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.27 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [4] /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
0 5 4 3.35
15.09.23
15:10
semi-final Engel Justin (DEU) [4] /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
2 6 6 10 W 2.89 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Van Tilburg Ronetto (NLD)
1 4 7 (4) 6 1.34
14.09.23
18:00
quarter-final Engel Justin (DEU) [4] /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
1 W 2.43 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gentzsch Tom (DEU) /
Majdandzic Marc (DEU) ret.
0 1.46
18+