Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Dzumhur Damir / Bosnia-Herzeg. Andreozzi Guido / Argentina
Damir Dzumhur
birthdate: 20.05.92, 32 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 68 kg
turned Pro: 2011
plays: right-handed
matches: 4
wins: 2
percentage: 50 %
Guido Andreozzi
birthdate: 05.08.91, 32 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 78 kg
turned Pro: 2010
plays: right-handed
matches: 56
wins: 42
percentage: 75 %
Geerts Michael / Belgium Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel / Mexico
Michael Geerts
birthdate: 17.01.95, 29 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 72 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 16
wins: 8
percentage: 50 %
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
turned Pro: 0000
plays: right-handed
matches: 32
wins: 21
percentage: 65.6 %
PREDICTION
35.14% 64.86%
Selected match
10.07.24
10:30
eight-final Dzumhur Damir (BIH) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
3.50 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [3] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1.23
Dzumhur Damir / Bosnia-Herzeg. & Geerts Michael / Belgium (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
17:05
quarter-final Genov Anthony (BGR) /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
2 2 6 10 L 2.20 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
1 6 4 5 1.56
03.07.24
15:20
eight-final Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 10 L 1.60 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Ursu Vadym (UKR)
1 7 (5) 2 7 2.18
20.06.24
20:55
quarter-final Denolly Corentin (FRA) /
Gea Arthur (FRA)
1 L 2.16 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertola Remy (CHE) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL) ret.
0 1.60
19.06.24
20:05
eight-final Bertola Remy (CHE) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 4 4 2.20
05.06.24
18:10
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [3] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.41 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP)
0 4 4 2.63
24.05.24
15:45
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 2 3
24.05.24
11:55
quarter-final Geerts Michael (BEL) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.30 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Naw Hazem (SYR)
1 2 6 6 3.03
22.05.24
16:45
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.25 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Furness Evan (FRA) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 3 2 3.40
17.05.24
17:20
semi-final Rikl Patrik (CZE) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Tunis
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 3 3 2.44
16.05.24
17:00
quarter-final Dzumhur Damir (BIH) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
1 W 1.85 Tunis
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bybel Nicholas (USA) /
Crawford Oliver (USA) ret.
0 1.30
15.05.24
17:20
eight-final Dzumhur Damir (BIH) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 W 2.41 Tunis
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Seggerman Ryan (USA) [2] /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
0 4 6 (4) 1.48
10.04.24
14:35
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.98 Split
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 2 1.73
05.04.24
15:25
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [3] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.59 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (7) 3 2.21
04.04.24
12:30
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 L 2.16 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2 BYE] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 1.62
03.04.24
15:45
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
0 3 4 2.65
03.04.24
12:40
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 2 11 L 1.37 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) /
Fatic Nerman (BIH)
1 3 6 9 2.71
22.11.23
11:00
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [4] /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
2 6 6 L Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Paris Joshua (GBR)
0 3 1
15.08.23
16:30
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1 BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.49 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Squire Henri (DEU)
2.41
11.08.23
12:40
semi-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.33
10.08.23
17:30
quarter-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 2.21
Andreozzi Guido / Argentina & Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel / Mexico (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
19.06.24
11:00
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 7 7 L 1.63 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [2] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 6 (3) 6 (4) 2.05
15.06.24
14:40
final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 7 W 2.06 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
0 4 5 1.69
14.06.24
13:00
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 W 1.74 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) ret.
0 5 1.99
13.06.24
12:50
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 1 14 W 1.07 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
1 1 6 12 6.23
11.06.24
11:40
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 4 4 5.25
03.06.24
17:05
2. round Guinard Manuel (FRA) /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 6 7 L 2.26 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Hijikata Rinky (AUS)
0 2 6 (11 1.62
03.06.24
14:30
eight-final Bopanna Rohan (IND) [2] /
Ebden Matthew (AUS)
2 6 6 7 L 1.18 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 7 (2) 3 6 (8) 4.77
01.06.24
11:15
2. round Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 3 6 L 1.87 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [WC] /
Arribage Theo (FRA)
1 4 6 2 1.89
31.05.24
11:50
1. round Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Hijikata Rinky (AUS)
2 7 6 W 2.39 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
0 6 (5) 4 1.53
31.05.24
10:10
1. round Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.90 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stalder Reese (USA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 3 4 1.88
23.05.24
11:05
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 3.00 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 6 8 1.36
21.05.24
16:30
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Huseinovikj Amar (MKD)
0 1 3 8.20
03.05.24
13:25
quarter-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [4] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 3 10 L 1.63 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 2 6 8 2.10
02.05.24
11:00
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 3 6 10 L 1.20 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) [WC] /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
1 6 4 5 4.10
26.04.24
15:10
semi-final Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 6 5 11 L 2.77 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 7 9 1.38
25.04.24
11:10
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jermar Jan (CZE) [WC] /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 3 3 8.49
24.04.24
12:45
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 7 6 W 1.49 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 5 1 2.35
16.04.24
12:55
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.36 M√ľnchen
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 3 2 2.88
13.04.24
15:15
final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) [4] /
Patten Henry (GBR)
2 7 7 L 1.35 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
0 5 6 (1) 2.89
12.04.24
12:20
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.97 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 3 4 1.74
18+