Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Middelkoop Matwe / Netherlands Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan / India
Matwe Middelkoop
birthdate: 03.09.83, 40 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 70 kg
turned Pro: 2002
plays: right-handed
matches: 36
wins: 19
percentage: 52.8 %
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
matches: 28
wins: 15
percentage: 53.6 %
Molchanov Denys / Ukraine Prasanth Vijay-Sundar / India
Denys Molchanov
birthdate: 16.05.87, 37 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 30
wins: 12
percentage: 40 %
Vijay-Sundar Prasanth
matches: 22
wins: 9
percentage: 40.9 %
PREDICTION
54.69% 45.31%
Selected match
10.07.24
14:00
eight-final Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) [4] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 4 6 10 1.49 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [1] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
1 6 2 5 2.36
Middelkoop Matwe / Netherlands & Molchanov Denys / Ukraine (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.06.24
13:40
semi-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 7 7 L 1.66 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
0 5 6 (6) 2.11
27.06.24
11:05
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 7 6 L 1.43 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 6 (3) 4 2.50
27.06.24
15:00
quarter-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 6 6 L Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
0 2 3
18.06.24
17:15
eight-final Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
2 4 7 12 L 3.26 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
1 6 5 10 1.29
14.06.24
13:00
semi-final Karol Milos (SVK) [WC] /
Lanik Tomas (SVK)
2 6 6 L 2.70 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
0 2 3 1.40
13.06.24
17:40
quarter-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 3 7 10 L 1.56 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1 6 6 (5) 7 2.20
12.06.24
16:05
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 7 7 L 1.33 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
0 6 (1) 6 (8) 3.04
08.06.24
14:10
final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.68 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
0 1 4 1.40
07.06.24
15:25
semi-final Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 6 6 10 W 1.44 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Soto Matias (CHL)
1 1 7 (5) 7 2.56
06.06.24
11:00
quarter-final Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 7 7 W 1.57 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 5 5 2.15
04.06.24
15:00
eight-final Middelkoop Matwe (NLD) [1] /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
2 6 2 10 W 1.10 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jurajda Adam (CZE) [WC] /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 1 6 3 5.50
02.06.24
18:45
1. round Tsitsipas Petros (GRC) /
Tsitsipas Stefanos (GRC)
2 7 6 L 2.10 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Smith John Patrick (AUS)
0 6 (9) 4 2.00
31.05.24
11:05
1. round Koolhof Wesley (NLD) [7] /
Mektic Nikola (HRV)
2 6 6 7 L 1.31 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
1 4 7 (3) 5 3.35
22.05.24
13:10
quarter-final Bhambri Yuki (IND) /
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.72 Lyon
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 3 6 (4) 2.00
21.05.24
16:00
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 7 3 10 W 2.10 Lyon
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
1 5 6 7 1.66
20.05.24
11:10
eight-final Gonzalez Maximo (ARG) /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.19 Lyon
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
King Evan (USA) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
0 3 3 4.24
18.05.24
10:10
quarter-final Cash Julian (GBR) [3] /
Galloway Robert (USA)
2 7 1 13 L 1.97 Bordeaux
205 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arends Sander (NLD) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
1 6 (2) 6 11 1.74
17.05.24
10:05
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 L 2.00 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
0 2 5 1.73
16.05.24
19:20
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 7 7 W 1.62 Bordeaux
205 000 USD
clay IH2HO
King Evan (USA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 5 6 (4) 2.11
11.05.24
12:15
final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 7 7 L 2.15 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arends Sander (NLD) [1] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 6 (1) 6 (7) 1.60
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan / India & Prasanth Vijay-Sundar / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
03.07.24
13:20
eight-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2 6 7 L 2.16 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [4] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 4 5 1.60
04.06.24
17:30
eight-final Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 7 6 L 1.51 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [2] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 6 (4) 4 2.33
31.05.24
14:00
quarter-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 6 6 L 2.07 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [3] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 3 4 1.66
29.05.24
13:05
eight-final Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [3] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
1 6 2 W 1.77 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vega Hernandez David (ESP) /
Walkow Szymon (POL) ret.
0 4 6 1.93
23.05.24
15:30
quarter-final Seggerman Ryan (USA) /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.70 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 5 6 (5) 2.01
22.05.24
16:00
eight-final Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
2 7 7 W 1.93 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
0 5 6 (3) 1.71
26.04.24
18:05
semi-final Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
2 2 6 13 L 2.39 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
1 6 3 11 1.50
25.04.24
17:00
quarter-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.49 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kwiatkowski Thai-Son (USA) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
0 3 5 2.43
24.04.24
18:45
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.52 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 2 5 2.30
11.04.24
13:15
quarter-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 7 L 3.07 Split
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND) [1] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
0 3 5 1.31
10.04.24
13:55
eight-final Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND) [1] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Split
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dodig Matej (HRV) [WC] /
Jakic Marino (HRV)
0 3 2 2.64
04.04.24
19:05
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Houston
742 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
0 0 3 2.20
03.04.24
22:30
quarter-final Purcell Max (AUS) [4] /
Thompson Jordan (AUS)
2 3 6 10 L 1.11 Houston
742 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
1 6 3 5 5.88
03.04.24
20:05
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Houston
742 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Daniell Marcus (NZL) /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
0 4 2 3.05
01.04.24
21:05
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
2 6 6 L 2.44 Houston
742 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mmoh Michael (USA) [WC] /
Tiafoe Frances (USA)
0 3 4 1.49
29.03.24
15:00
quarter-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
0 3 2 2.17
28.03.24
22:20
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 7 W 2.25 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cacic Nikola (SRB) [4] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
0 4 6 (5) 1.57
27.03.24
17:20
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) [3] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.39 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 4 4 2.80
23.03.24
15:00
final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.57 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
0 5 1 2.20
22.03.24
17:00
semi-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 7 W 2.08 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cabral Francisco (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
0 4 6 (4) 1.66
18+