Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Demoliner Marcelo / Brazil Masur Daniel / Germany
Marcelo Demoliner
birthdate: 18.01.89, 35 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 28
wins: 13
percentage: 46.4 %
Daniel Masur
birthdate: 06.11.94, 29 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 78 kg
turned Pro: 2013
plays: right-handed
matches: 10
wins: 6
percentage: 60 %
Duran Guillermo / Argentina Rodionov Jurij / Austria
Guillermo Duran
plays: right-handed
matches: 44
wins: 30
percentage: 68.2 %
Jurij Rodionov
birthdate: 16.05.99, 25 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 83 kg
turned Pro: 2017
plays: left-handed
matches: 0
wins: 0
percentage: 0 %
PREDICTION
52.73% 47.27%
Selected match
10.07.24
16:00
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 4 10 1.50 Braunschweig
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Masur Daniel (DEU) /
Rodionov Jurij (AUT)
1 4 6 4 2.34
Demoliner Marcelo / Brazil & Duran Guillermo / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.06.24
14:05
semi-final Seggerman Ryan (USA) /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
2 3 6 11 L 1.40 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 6 3 9 2.70
20.06.24
15:45
quarter-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 5 7 10 W 2.06 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) [1] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 7 5 8 1.66
18.06.24
10:10
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 7 4 13 W 1.61 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 6 (7) 6 11 2.17
13.06.24
11:05
quarter-final Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 3.52 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 2 3 1.25
11.06.24
10:05
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 7 W 2.60 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 4 5 1.43
05.06.24
16:15
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 7 7 L 2.44 Prostejov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 6 (6) 6 (2) 1.45
01.05.24
16:00
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Safiullin Roman (RUS)
0 4 4 2.33
25.04.24
15:30
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.70 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Goransson Andre (SWE)
0 1 0 2.00
24.04.24
14:25
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Goransson Andre (SWE)
2 6 6 W 1.64 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 3 3 2.03
17.04.24
13:40
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.77 M√ľnchen
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Melo Marcelo (BRA)
0 3 2 2.00
12.04.24
12:20
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.97 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 3 4 1.74
11.04.24
14:55
quarter-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 6 10 W 1.94 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 6 (4) 7 (3) 7 1.75
10.04.24
14:35
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 4 10 W 2.90 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Behar Ariel (URY) [2] /
Bhambri Yuki (IND)
1 3 6 7 1.38
05.04.24
13:05
quarter-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Estoril
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 4 4 2.37
03.04.24
19:00
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 4 10 W 1.38 Estoril
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fonseca Joao (BRA) [WC] /
Sousa Joao (PRT)
1 4 6 5 2.80
30.03.24
16:00
semi-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.67 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 4 2.07
30.03.24
22:00
final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 3 10 W Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 5 6 8
29.03.24
00:45
quarter-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 3 12 W 1.24 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 3 6 10 3.57
27.03.24
22:30
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.28 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 5 4 3.29
22.03.24
01:35
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 6 15 L 4.50 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
1 4 7 (2) 13 1.14
Masur Daniel / Germany & Rodionov Jurij / Austria (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
20:15
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 7 L 1.21 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Loore Joris (BEL) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 5 6 (1) 3.89
05.06.24
11:35
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 7 L 1.23 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 2 6 (4) 3.70
08.09.23
15:10
semi-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) /
Rola Blaz (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Tulln
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marterer Maximilian (DEU) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 3 4 2.20
07.09.23
10:00
quarter-final Marterer Maximilian (DEU) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
1 W 1.99 Tulln
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE) ret.
0 1.70
06.09.23
10:00
eight-final Marterer Maximilian (DEU) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.90 Tulln
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [2] /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 4 3 1.82
23.08.23
10:00
eight-final Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
2.69 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guinard Manuel (FRA) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
1.40
19.08.23
16:30
final Martineau Matteo (FRA) [3] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
2 7 7 W 1.48 Muttenz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) [1] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 5 6 (3) 2.42
18.08.23
18:45
semi-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) [3] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.15 Muttenz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruehl Tim (DEU) /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
0 6 (2) 4 4.35
17.08.23
17:20
quarter-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) [3] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.15 Muttenz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Andrin (CHE) /
Mariani Raffaele (CHE)
0 3 3 4.46
15.08.23
15:00
eight-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) [3] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Muttenz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bernet Henry (CHE) [WC] /
Malgiaritta Maurus (CHE)
0 4 2 6.38
03.08.23
18:00
eight-final Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA) /
Santillan Akira (AUS)
2 6 2 10 L 2.43 Luedenscheid
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
1 2 6 3 1.48
18+