Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Arribage Theo / France Rodriguez Taverna Santiago / Argentina
Theo Arribage
matches: 58
wins: 37
percentage: 63.8 %
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
birthdate: 16.07.99, 25 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 82 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 46
wins: 24
percentage: 52.2 %
Stalder Reese / USA Zahraj Patrick / Germany
Reese Stalder
matches: 20
wins: 9
percentage: 45 %
Patrick Zahraj
birthdate: 17.07.99, 25 r.
height: 188 cm
weight: 88 kg
turned Pro:
plays: right-handed
matches: 37
wins: 24
percentage: 64.9 %
PREDICTION
61.67% 38.33%
Selected match
10.07.24
11:00
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 7 6 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
0 5 3
Arribage Theo / France & Stalder Reese / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.06.24
13:40
semi-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 7 7 L 1.66 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
0 5 6 (6) 2.11
27.06.24
15:00
quarter-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 6 6 W Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
0 2 3
27.06.24
11:05
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 7 6 W 1.43 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 6 (3) 4 2.50
26.06.24
17:30
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
2 6 5 16 L 1.41 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS) [4] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
1 3 7 14 2.62
05.06.24
11:35
eight-final Harrison Christian (USA) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
2 2 7 10 L 2.30 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 6 6 (4) 7 1.53
01.06.24
11:15
2. round Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 3 6 L 1.87 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [WC] /
Arribage Theo (FRA)
1 4 6 2 1.89
31.05.24
10:00
1. round Stalder Reese (USA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2.24 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fils Arthur (FRA) /
Van Assche Luca (FRA)
1.65
31.05.24
13:10
1. round Added Dan (FRA) [WC] /
Arribage Theo (FRA)
2 2 7 6 W 3.95 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Doumbia Sadio (FRA) [16] /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
1 6 6 (3) 4 1.22
31.05.24
10:10
1. round Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.90 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stalder Reese (USA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
0 3 4 1.88
20.05.24
16:55
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 3 10 L Lyon
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 4 6 7
18.05.24
11:30
quarter-final Bhambri Yuki (IND) [4] /
Olivetti Albano (FRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.45 Bordeaux
205 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 3 7 (5) 5 2.48
17.05.24
10:00
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Bordeaux
205 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) [WC] /
Grenier Hugo (FRA)
0 2 1 3.54
11.05.24
12:15
final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 7 7 W 2.15 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arends Sander (NLD) [1] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 6 (1) 6 (7) 1.60
10.05.24
14:15
semi-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [3] /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
0 3 4 2.21
09.05.24
18:15
quarter-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.28 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galarneau Alexis (CAN) /
Kiger Mac (USA)
0 3 1 3.26
07.05.24
18:30
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
0 2 1 2.45
30.04.24
14:45
eight-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) [WC] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 6 3 11 L 2.56 Aix en Provence
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [3] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 4 6 9 1.44
20.04.24
17:10
semi-final Mies Andreas (DEU) [WC] /
Struff Jan-Lennard (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.45 München
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
0 4 3 2.69
19.04.24
11:00
quarter-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 7 W 1.59 München
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Daniell Marcus (NZL) /
Oswald Philipp (AUT)
0 3 6 (1) 2.28
19.04.24
17:30
quarter-final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) [2] /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.41 Bucharest (IV)
650 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Stalder Reese (USA)
1 6 3 7 2.77
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago / Argentina & Zahraj Patrick / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
12:05
quarter-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.70 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 2 6 (6) 1.99
04.07.24
18:25
eight-final Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 3 6 10 W 1.75 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruehl Tim (DEU) [WC] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
1 6 4 7 2.00
28.06.24
14:00
semi-final Bertola Remy (CHE) [1] /
Paul Jakub (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruehl Tim (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
0 3 2 3.15
27.06.24
17:00
quarter-final Ruehl Tim (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.20 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genier Tanguy (CHE) /
Laborde Arthur (CHE)
0 5 1 4.03
26.06.24
19:00
eight-final Ruehl Tim (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.18 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kobelt Nicolas (CHE) /
Stepanov Timofey (BLR)
0 6 (5) 1 4.00
18.06.24
14:00
eight-final Dhamne Manas (IND) /
Rapagnetta Daniele (ITA)
2 6 3 10 L 5.74 Koszalin I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruehl Tim (DEU) [1] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
1 1 6 8 1.10
15.06.24
12:00
semi-final Staeheli Luca (CHE) /
Stepanov Timofey (BLR)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Koszalin
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Homola Patrik (CZE) /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
0 2 1 2.58
14.06.24
12:20
eight-final Homola Patrik (CZE) /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 7 6 L Koszalin
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cias Pawel (POL) /
Toman Patrick (USA)
0 5 2
14.06.24
15:30
quarter-final Homola Patrik (CZE) /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L Koszalin
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Crowther Corban (NZL) /
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR)
0 4 3
01.06.24
14:00
semi-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [1] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.24 Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dimic Matic (SVN) /
Kriznik Matic (SVN)
0 4 3 3.65
01.06.24
17:20
final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [1] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [2] /
Monzon Ignacio (ARG)
0 4 3
31.05.24
19:30
quarter-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [1] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
1 L Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Morolli Alberto (ITA) /
Pecci Alessandro (ITA) ret.
0
31.05.24
18:30
eight-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [1] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schneider Yanick (AUT) /
Smoliner Tobias (AUT)
0 0 0 7.40
29.05.24
10:00
eight-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1.43 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2.58
14.05.24
17:30
eight-final Hipfl Nico (AUT) /
Kym Jerome (CHE)
2 6 1 10 L 2.57 Villach
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hrazdil Jan (CZE) [2] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
1 3 6 8 1.41
09.05.24
01:30
eight-final Habib Hady (LBN) /
Hilderbrand Trey (USA)
2 7 6 L 2.44 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 6 (4) 4 1.49
04.05.24
11:30
semi-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.22 Santa Margherita Di Pula V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carlini Gianluca (ITA) /
Ferri Lorenzo (ITA)
0 2 1 3.90
03.05.24
??
final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
1 L Santa Margherita Di Pula V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU) ret.
0
01.05.24
??
quarter-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L Santa Margherita Di Pula V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brebenel Alexander (USA) /
Kivattsev Kirill (RUS)
0 3 3
30.04.24
15:20
eight-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 5 6 10 L 6.23 Santa Margherita Di Pula V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giovannini Filippo (ITA) /
Giovannini Umberto (ITA)
1 7 4 5 1.07
18+