Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Schnaitter Jakob / Germany Alves Mateus (2001) / Brazil
Jakob Schnaitter
birthdate: 07.03.96, 28 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 73 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 76
wins: 57
percentage: 75 %
Mateus (2001) Alves
birthdate: 23.01.01, 23 r.
height: 193 cm
weight: 88 kg
turned Pro: 2018
plays: right-handed
matches: 27
wins: 12
percentage: 44.4 %
Wallner Mark / Germany Sharan Divij / India
Mark Wallner
plays: right-handed
matches: 74
wins: 56
percentage: 75.7 %
Divij Sharan
birthdate: 02.03.86, 38 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 71 kg
turned Pro: 0000
plays: left-handed
matches: 6
wins: 3
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
68.18% 31.82%
Selected match
10.07.24
11:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 3 10 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Sharan Divij (IND)
1 6 (2) 6 5
Schnaitter Jakob / Germany & Wallner Mark / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.07.24
11:00
final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.85 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [2] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
0 4 0 1.85
05.07.24
16:15
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
0 1 4 2.43
05.07.24
13:45
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 3 6 10 W 1.18 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barnat Jiri (CZE) /
Jebavy Roman (CZE)
1 6 3 3 4.06
04.07.24
20:15
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 7 W 1.21 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Loore Joris (BEL) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 5 6 (1) 3.89
22.06.24
17:15
final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 5 6 10 L 1.84 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 7 2 6 1.85
21.06.24
16:00
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
0 3 4
21.06.24
12:10
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 2 1 3.05
18.06.24
16:05
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 3 10 W 1.40 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
1 5 6 7 2.60
15.06.24
11:00
final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karol Milos (SVK) [WC] /
Lanik Tomas (SVK)
0 4 4 2.36
14.06.24
11:00
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 5 6 10 W 1.61 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 7 3 1 2.16
13.06.24
14:20
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 3 11 W 1.80 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [4] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 1 6 9 1.83
12.06.24
17:10
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 4 6 10 W 1.63 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
1 6 4 6 2.05
09.06.24
13:00
final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA)
2 7 5 10 L 1.79 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 6 (5) 7 3 1.94
08.06.24
13:30
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 W 2.71 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [1] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
0 6 (4) 3 1.40
06.06.24
13:45
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 7 W 1.95 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [3] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 5 1.71
05.06.24
16:35
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 5 10 W 1.82 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hassan Benjamin (LBN) /
Molleker Rudolf (DEU)
1 3 7 4 1.82
01.06.24
14:25
semi-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 6 7 L 2.15 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 2 5 1.58
31.05.24
14:00
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.37 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ho Ray (TAI) /
Puttergill Calum (AUS)
0 3 1 2.85
29.05.24
16:40
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 3 12 W 1.84 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1 3 6 10 1.84
25.05.24
11:10
final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 3 6 10 W 1.33 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pichler David (AUT) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
1 6 2 8 3.25
Alves Mateus (2001) / Brazil & Sharan Divij / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
21.06.24
12:10
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 2 1 3.05
20.06.24
17:30
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 W 1.68 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) ret.
0 2.10
20.06.24
14:35
quarter-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Banthia Siddhant (IND) [3] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
0 6 (4) 4 1.79
19.06.24
18:35
eight-final Banthia Siddhant (IND) [3] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.59 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Davis James (GBR) /
Mackinlay James (GBR)
0 4 2 2.19
11.06.24
15:10
eight-final Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 7 4 10 L 1.61 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Cukierman Daniel (ISR)
1 6 (5) 6 7 2.09
30.05.24
14:50
quarter-final Dimic Matic (SVN) /
Kriznik Matic (SVN)
1 L 4.00 Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [3] /
Schiessl Joao Eduardo (BRA) ret.
0 1.22
29.05.24
18:20
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [3] /
Schiessl Joao Eduardo (BRA)
1 W 1.02 Vrhnika
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arh Anze (SVN) /
Hampe Stefan Peter (DEU) ret.
0 8.57
23.05.24
11:30
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [3] /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 2 5 1.83
02.05.24
21:35
quarter-final Hemery Calvin (FRA) /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
1 L 4.06 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [1] /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) ret.
0 1.19
01.05.24
21:50
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [1] /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 7 6 10 W 1.54 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Watanabe Seita (JPN) /
Yuzuki Takeru (JPN)
1 6 (2) 7 (2) 2 2.28
27.03.24
20:00
eight-final Taylor Adam (AUS) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
1.98 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
1.71
02.02.24
20:00
semi-final Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) /
Silva Dutra Rogerio (BRA)
2 5 7 10 L 1.73 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [4] /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
1 7 5 8 2.00
01.02.24
17:10
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [4] /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 2 7 12 W 1.40 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 6 6 (3) 10 2.63
01.02.24
23:00
quarter-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [4] /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
1 W 1.84 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) ret.
0 1.84
17.01.24
21:20
eight-final Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
2 7 2 10 L 2.61 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [4] /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
1 6 (5) 6 8 1.42
10.01.24
20:30
eight-final Dellien Murkel (BOL) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2 6 5 10 L 2.47 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [4] /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
1 4 7 6 1.46
11.11.23
19:05
final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 3 7 10 W 2.92 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [3] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
1 6 5 8 1.35
10.11.23
19:55
semi-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 7 W 3.37 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 3 6 (4) 1.27
09.11.23
21:05
quarter-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 2 6 12 W 1.92 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
1 6 3 10 1.75
08.11.23
19:00
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 4 10 W 2.48 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 2 6 7 1.48
18+