Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Pichler David / Austria Nijboer Ryan / Netherlands
David Pichler
birthdate: 19.02.96, 28 r.
height: 178 cm
weight: 72 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 45
wins: 25
percentage: 55.6 %
Ryan Nijboer
birthdate: 28.07.99, 24 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 77 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 29
wins: 21
percentage: 72.4 %
Ricca Giorgio / Italy Tirante Thiago Agustin / Argentina
Giorgio Ricca
plays: right-handed
matches: 48
wins: 36
percentage: 75 %
Thiago Agustin Tirante
birthdate: 10.04.01, 23 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 81 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 10
wins: 6
percentage: 60 %
PREDICTION
58.54% 41.46%
Selected match
10.07.24
13:15
eight-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
2 4 6 10 1.74 Salzburg-Anif
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
1 6 3 8 1.95
Pichler David / Austria & Ricca Giorgio / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
26.06.24
16:15
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Statham Rubin (NZL)
2 6 5 10 L 1.83 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [WC] /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 4 7 6 1.83
20.06.24
10:00
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 2 10 L 1.39 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Pichler David (AUT)
1 6 (5) 6 7 2.75
20.06.24
19:10
semi-final Forti Francesco (ITA) [2] /
Picchione Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.59 Cattolica
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bilardo Jacopo (ITA) [4] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
0 2 4 2.17
19.06.24
15:05
quarter-final Bilardo Jacopo (ITA) [4] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.50 Cattolica
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Malgaroli Leonardo (ITA) /
Serafini Marcello (ITA)
1 7 (10 2 7 2.50
18.06.24
17:15
eight-final Bilardo Jacopo (ITA) [4] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Cattolica
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spadola Alessandro (ITA) /
Vavassori Matteo (ITA)
0 3 1 2.55
14.06.24
18:10
final Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA) [2] /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.05 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 3 6 (4) 1.65
13.06.24
14:40
quarter-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Pichler David (AUT)
0 3 4 3.28
13.06.24
15:55
semi-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.11 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spadola Alessandro (ITA) /
Vavassori Matteo (ITA)
1 3 7 (6) 6 5.28
12.06.24
15:05
eight-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 3 10 W 1.20 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Bernardis Alessio (ITA) [WC] /
Travaglia Stefano (ITA)
1 3 6 4 3.85
12.06.24
11:15
quarter-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 7 6 L 1.05 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castagnola Luca (ITA) /
Fondriest Matteo (ITA)
0 5 1 7.20
10.06.24
14:25
eight-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bogo Enrique (BRA) /
Chauhan Chinmaya Dev (IND)
0 4 1 8.60
06.06.24
15:30
quarter-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 4 4 3.37
06.06.24
16:15
quarter-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 7 6 L 1.69 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
0 5 4 1.98
05.06.24
17:00
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Horvat Vito (HRV) [WC] /
Ivanisevic Emanuel (HRV)
0 2 3 11.33
05.06.24
14:35
eight-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.06 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [WC] /
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
1 4 6 1 1.65
29.05.24
15:05
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 6 7 L 1.28 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bilardo Jacopo (ITA) [WC] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
0 3 5 3.35
25.05.24
10:30
final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.62 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) [2] /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
0 3 4 2.16
25.05.24
11:10
final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [1] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 3 6 10 L 1.33 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pichler David (AUT) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
1 6 2 8 3.25
24.05.24
14:30
semi-final Pichler David (AUT) /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 7 6 W 2.57 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Freund Simon (SWE) [2] /
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN)
0 5 4 1.44
24.05.24
17:50
semi-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 7 L 1.09 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herberg Axel (ESP) /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
0 2 5 5.84
Nijboer Ryan / Netherlands & Tirante Thiago Agustin / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
16:30
eight-final Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
2.24 BraĊĦov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2 BYE] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1.53
13.06.24
11:05
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 7 6 L 1.37 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
0 6 (5) 3 2.76
01.05.24
18:40
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 4 6 10 L 1.38 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
1 6 3 4 2.72
20.04.24
11:00
final Lobanov Aleksandr (RUS) [1] /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
2 6 6 L 2.25 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Krom Michiel (NLD) [2] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
0 3 4 1.57
19.04.24
15:00
semi-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [2] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 6 7 W 1.28 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) [3] /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR)
0 3 6 (5) 3.19
18.04.24
14:00
quarter-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [2] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tresca Giuseppe (ITA) /
Volpi Gabriele (ITA)
0 3 2 7.41
17.04.24
15:00
eight-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [2] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 6 6 W 9.63 Hammamet VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drebenstedt Dario (DEU) /
Rast Emil (DEU)
0 2 2 0.64
05.04.24
01:45
quarter-final Johnson Luke (GBR) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
1 L 1.33 Mexico City (IV)
162 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) [WC] /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG) ret.
0 2.97
03.04.24
23:10
eight-final Mejia Nicolas (COL) [WC] /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 6 7 L 2.46 Mexico City (IV)
162 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Trotter James (JPN)
0 4 6 (1) 1.45
03.04.24
10:30
eight-final Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 7 6 L 1.30 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
0 6 (2) 2 3.12
30.03.24
11:00
final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [3] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.59 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [1] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 6 (5) 4 2.16
29.03.24
17:50
semi-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [3] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.81 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
0 3 3 1.89
28.03.24
18:00
quarter-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [3] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 4 6 10 W 1.49 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) /
Loof Thijmen (NLD)
1 6 1 5 2.37
26.03.24
16:55
eight-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [3] /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.04 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amoros Ramos Pol (ESP) [WC] /
Garcia Mestre Jordi (ESP)
0 6 (1) 1 7.58
23.03.24
14:00
final Clarke Jay (GBR) [2] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 4 11 L 2.06 Badalona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP)
1 3 6 9 1.64
22.03.24
13:50
semi-final Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.43 Badalona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) [3] /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
0 0 2 2.55
21.03.24
15:30
quarter-final Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP)
1 W 2.16 Badalona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) [1] /
Durasovic Viktor (NOR) ret.
0 1.59
19.03.24
16:05
eight-final Nijboer Ryan (NLD) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.46 Badalona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fernandez Flores Diego (CHL) /
Lopez Noah (CHE)
0 3 6 (4) 2.43
07.02.24
18:00
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [ BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.56 Cordoba
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2.23
24.01.24
20:30
eight-final Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
3.46 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1.24
18+