Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Luz Orlando / Brazil Dalla Valle Enrico / Italy
Orlando Luz
birthdate: 08.02.98, 26 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 78 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 71
wins: 42
percentage: 59.2 %
Enrico Dalla Valle
birthdate: 21.03.98, 26 r.
height: 196 cm
weight: 90 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 7
wins: 1
percentage: 14.3 %
Zormann Marcelo / Brazil Vincent Ruggeri Samuel / Italy
Marcelo Zormann
birthdate: 10.06.96, 28 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 80 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 80
wins: 46
percentage: 57.5 %
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
birthdate: 22.05.02, 22 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 85 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 13
wins: 7
percentage: 53.8 %
PREDICTION
59.78% 40.22%
Selected match
10.07.24
18:15
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [2] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 1.07 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) ret.
0 6.26
Luz Orlando / Brazil & Zormann Marcelo / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
18:15
eight-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
2 7 7 L 3.22 BraĊĦov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 6 (4) 6 (4) 1.29
27.06.24
18:15
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 7 6 L 2.08 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 6 (5) 3 1.70
26.06.24
18:15
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
0 3 2 2.90
22.06.24
17:15
final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 5 6 10 W 1.84 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 7 2 6 1.85
21.06.24
13:15
semi-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 7 W 1.49 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) [3] /
Sanchez Luca (FRA)
0 6 (3) 6 (3) 2.41
20.06.24
10:00
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 2 10 W 1.39 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Pichler David (AUT)
1 6 (5) 6 7 2.75
20.06.24
16:30
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.72 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 6 (7) 4 2.00
14.06.24
13:00
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 L 1.74 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) ret.
0 5 1.99
13.06.24
14:40
quarter-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Pichler David (AUT)
0 3 4 3.28
11.06.24
17:00
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
1 6 3 7
02.06.24
11:55
1. round Bopanna Rohan (IND) [2] /
Ebden Matthew (AUS)
2 7 4 6 L 1.14 Paris (French open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 5 6 4 5.63
23.05.24
13:00
quarter-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 2 4 2.47
22.05.24
19:20
eight-final Seggerman Ryan (USA) /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
2 3 6 10 L 1.57 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 6 1 8 2.22
22.05.24
17:10
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.61 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ho Ray (TAI) /
Puttergill Calum (AUS)
0 3 3 2.15
17.05.24
16:55
quarter-final Mies Andreas (DEU) [1] /
Skupski Neal (GBR)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 3 4 2.97
17.05.24
16:00
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 L 2.00 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coria Federico (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) ret.
0 1.69
16.05.24
19:20
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 7 7 L 1.62 Bordeaux
205 000 USD
clay IH2HO
King Evan (USA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 5 6 (4) 2.11
09.05.24
16:35
quarter-final Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [WC] /
Schwaerzler Joel (AUT)
2 6 6 L 2.53 Mauthausen
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 4 4 1.43
08.05.24
13:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.58 Mauthausen
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 2 4 2.21
03.05.24
15:10
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 7 6 L 1.56 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
King Evan (USA) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 5 3 2.24
Dalla Valle Enrico / Italy & Vincent Ruggeri Samuel / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
08.05.24
10:00
eight-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Mager Gianluca (ITA)
2.28 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
1.53
27.04.24
11:35
final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 L 1.29 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA) [WC] /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
0 2 4 3.16
26.04.24
11:05
semi-final Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA) [WC] /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 2 6 11 L 2.20 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 6 3 9 1.60
25.04.24
13:55
quarter-final Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA) [WC] /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 L 5.19 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cash Julian (GBR) [1] /
Galloway Robert (USA)
0 4 4 1.12
23.04.24
17:20
eight-final Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA) [WC] /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 2 10 L 2.86 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 4 6 4 1.35
03.04.24
13:05
eight-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) [4] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
0 3 4 2.15
28.03.24
20:20
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 10 L 1.14 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [WC] /
Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA)
1 7 (7) 3 2 4.98
04.10.23
13:00
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.68 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Forti Francesco (ITA)
0 1 2 2.02
28.09.23
15:50
quarter-final Beaven James (GBR) /
Martin Toby (GBR)
2 6 1 10 L 4.44 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [WC] /
Tammaro Mariano (ITA)
1 3 6 7 1.17
27.09.23
16:45
eight-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [WC] /
Tammaro Mariano (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Strauch Vincent Jonah (DEU) [WC] /
Sudzum Marcel Marlon (NLD)
0 3 4 9.27
07.09.23
15:35
quarter-final Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) [1] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 3 7 10 L 1.15 Genova
121 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
1 6 6 (4) 3 4.56
06.09.23
17:10
eight-final Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 L Genova
121 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Caruso Salvatore (ITA)
0 4 3
05.09.23
18:20
eight-final Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) [1] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Genova
121 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Travaglia Stefano (ITA)
0 2 2 3.11
30.08.23
16:10
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA)
1.10 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Sanctis Emanuele (ITA) [WC] /
Fognini Fabio (ITA)
6.00
18.08.23
21:50
semi-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
0 3 4 2.77
17.08.23
19:30
quarter-final Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
1 L 1.54 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Juarez Facundo (ARG) [ BYE] /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG) ret.
0 2.30
15.08.23
15:00
eight-final Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
0 4 3 1.85
10.08.23
20:40
quarter-final Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 2 6 10 L 1.56 Cordenons
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
1 6 3 8 2.25
09.08.23
15:15
eight-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Cordenons
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 2 4 2.80
09.08.23
15:15
eight-final Chazal Maxime (FRA) /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.85 Cordenons
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
1 6 2 6 1.85
18+