Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Dutra da Silva Daniel / Brazil Brancaccio Raul / Italy
Daniel Dutra da Silva
birthdate: 05.07.88, 36 r.
height: 173 cm
weight: 75 kg
turned Pro: 2007
plays: left-handed
matches: 32
wins: 20
percentage: 62.5 %
Raul Brancaccio
birthdate: 04.05.97, 27 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 73 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 8
wins: 2
percentage: 25 %
Lock Courtney John / Zimbabwe Vervoort Mark / Netherlands
Courtney John Lock
matches: 32
wins: 26
percentage: 81.3 %
Mark Vervoort
plays: right-handed
matches: 25
wins: 11
percentage: 44 %
PREDICTION
61.04% 38.96%
Selected match
10.07.24
10:00
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
1.43 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) [WC] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2.50
Dutra da Silva Daniel / Brazil & Lock Courtney John / Zimbabwe (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
12:05
quarter-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.91 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 3 1.79
05.07.24
16:15
semi-final Added Dan (FRA) [2] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.22 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 6 (6) 6 7 3.71
05.07.24
16:00
semi-final Istomin Denis (UZB) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
2 7 6 L 2.16 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
0 5 2 1.65
04.07.24
20:15
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [WC] /
Poertner Lasse (DEU)
0 4 2 2.90
04.07.24
10:00
quarter-final Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
1 L 2.01 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.71
03.07.24
17:10
eight-final Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Sharipov Marat (2002) (RUS)
2 7 6 L 2.58 Troyes
36 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) [3] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 6 (3) 4 1.42
29.06.24
14:05
final Bertola Remy (CHE) [1] /
Paul Jakub (CHE)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
0 4 5 1.83
28.06.24
15:55
semi-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 3 10 L 1.20 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bieldiugin Tymur (UKR) /
Lopez Noah (CHE)
1 3 6 8 4.10
27.06.24
18:00
quarter-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Berrut Adrien (CHE) /
Casanova Andrin (CHE)
0 3 4 2.33
25.06.24
15:00
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Castelnuovo Yannick (CHE)
0 0 3 7.50
22.06.24
14:35
final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 1 6 10 L 1.76 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) /
Gea Arthur (FRA)
1 6 3 4 1.95
21.06.24
12:10
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [4] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 2 1 3.05
21.06.24
11:00
semi-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 11 L 1.62 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Potenza Luca (ITA) /
Whiting Tennyson (USA)
1 4 7 (6) 9 2.16
20.06.24
14:35
quarter-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Banthia Siddhant (IND) [3] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
0 6 (4) 4 1.79
20.06.24
17:30
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
1 W 1.68 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG) ret.
0 2.10
19.06.24
18:35
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
0 3 4 2.20
11.06.24
17:00
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
1 6 3 7
30.05.24
17:40
quarter-final Reynolds Finn (NZL) [2] /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Kiseljak
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Biletic Ivan (BIH) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
0 3 3 4.33
29.05.24
20:15
eight-final Biletic Ivan (BIH) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.60 Kiseljak
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tadic Vladan (BIH) /
Topo Marko (DEU)
0 6 (5) 1 2.75
25.05.24
13:00
final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) [2] /
Lock Courtney John (ZWE)
2 3 6 10 L 1.21 Addis Ababa I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dev S D Prajwal (IND) [3] /
Kalyanpur Adil (IND)
1 6 3 8 3.74
Brancaccio Raul / Italy & Vervoort Mark / Netherlands (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
02.07.24
14:00
eight-final Masjuan Ginel Pablo (ESP) /
Ortiz Pelaez Jaime (ESP)
2 2 6 10 L 7.91 Getxo
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Domingues Joao (PRT) [1] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 6 3 8 1.04
02.07.24
16:10
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 2 6 10 L 2.24 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) [WC] /
Piraino Gabriele (ITA)
1 6 2 6 1.55
20.06.24
16:30
quarter-final Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) /
Schaefer Joshua (DEU)
2 2 6 12 L 4.20 Casablanca (VI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) [2] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 6 2 10 1.19
18.06.24
17:25
eight-final Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) [2] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2 7 4 10 L 1.20 Casablanca (VI)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bennani Karim (FRA) [WC] /
Bennani Reda (MAR)
1 6 (4) 6 4 4.33
11.06.24
11:40
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 4 4 5.25
06.06.24
10:00
quarter-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [2] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 2 6 10 L 1.21 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 6 2 8 3.83
05.06.24
20:00
quarter-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.97 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 6 (4) 3 1.70
05.06.24
15:20
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 L Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) ret.
0
05.06.24
14:25
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
3.63 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rola Blaz (SVN) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV)
1.24
04.06.24
10:55
eight-final Brancaccio Raul (ITA) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herberg Axel (ESP) /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
0 2 2 4.00
21.05.24
15:35
eight-final Herberg Axel (ESP) /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
2 6 7 L 3.33 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Noah (CHE) [3] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 2 6 (1) 1.26
15.05.24
19:05
quarter-final Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) /
Zusman Richard (USA)
2 6 6 10 L 3.83 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP) [2] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 3 7 (2) 8 1.20
14.05.24
16:10
eight-final Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP) [2] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Vic
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rating Nico (ESP) /
Tarrio Ponte Ander (ESP)
0 3 4 8.37
07.05.24
15:10
eight-final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 7 6 L 2.21 Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perez Sanz David (ESP) [3] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 5 3 1.57
02.05.24
15:20
semi-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Turriziani Alvarez Alejandro (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.59 Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) [4] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
0 4 2 1.41
01.05.24
16:15
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) [4] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2 6 6 L Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fernandes Rodrigo (PRT) /
Suresh Darrshan (MYS)
0 3 4
30.04.24
15:20
eight-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) [4] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2 6 6 L Sabadell
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ortin Lopez Pep (ESP) [WC] /
Sanchez Erick (MEX)
0 4 0
24.04.24
12:10
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balestrieri Alessio (ITA) [WC] /
Brancaccio Raul (ITA)
0 3 3 7.94
29.03.24
14:05
semi-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [1] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
1 L 1.70 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP) [4] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD) ret.
0 2.00
28.03.24
15:30
quarter-final Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP) [4] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2 6 6 10 L 1.12 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herberg Axel (ESP) [WC] /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
1 7 (6) 2 1 5.15
18+