Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Virgili Augusto / Italy Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary / India
Augusto Virgili
matches: 59
wins: 42
percentage: 71.2 %
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli
matches: 9
wins: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
Weis Alexander / Italy Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki / India
Alexander Weis
birthdate: 24.04.97, 27 r.
height: 188 cm
weight: 83 kg
matches: 30
wins: 15
percentage: 50 %
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
birthdate: 27.04.95, 29 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 88 kg
matches: 25
wins: 14
percentage: 56 %
PREDICTION
40.28% 59.72%
Selected match
10.07.24
10:00
eight-final Virgili Augusto (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2.50 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1.43
Virgili Augusto / Italy & Weis Alexander / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.07.24
14:30
eight-final Echargui Moez (TUN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2.08 BraĊĦov (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dellien Murkel (BOL) [ BYE] /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1.64
05.07.24
15:00
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 4 6 10 L 1.18 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romano Filippo (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
1 6 4 4 4.30
04.07.24
17:30
quarter-final Romano Filippo (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 3 7 10 W 4.12 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [3] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 6 6 (5) 5 1.18
02.07.24
17:30
eight-final Romano Filippo (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 7 6 W 2.46 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 5 3 1.47
26.06.24
16:15
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Statham Rubin (NZL)
2 6 5 10 L 1.83 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [WC] /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 4 7 6 1.83
18.06.24
13:20
eight-final Caciolli Duccio (ITA) [WC] /
Mecarelli Michele (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 8.67 Cattolica
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agostini Simone (ITA) [3] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
1 4 7 (5) 7 1.02
14.06.24
18:10
final Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA) [2] /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.05 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 3 6 (4) 1.65
13.06.24
15:55
semi-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.11 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Spadola Alessandro (ITA) /
Vavassori Matteo (ITA)
1 3 7 (6) 6 5.28
12.06.24
11:15
quarter-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 7 6 W 1.05 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castagnola Luca (ITA) /
Fondriest Matteo (ITA)
0 5 1 7.20
10.06.24
14:25
eight-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Chieti
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bogo Enrique (BRA) /
Chauhan Chinmaya Dev (IND)
0 4 1 8.60
06.06.24
15:30
quarter-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ricca Giorgio (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 4 4 3.37
05.06.24
14:35
eight-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 4 10 W 2.06 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [WC] /
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
1 4 6 1 1.65
25.05.24
10:30
final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.62 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Genov Anthony (BGR) [2] /
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
0 3 4 2.16
24.05.24
17:50
semi-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 7 W 1.09 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herberg Axel (ESP) /
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP)
0 2 5 5.84
23.05.24
15:30
quarter-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 7 W 1.64 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
McCormick Tristan (USA) /
Perez Sanz David (ESP)
0 2 6 (1) 2.08
22.05.24
17:30
eight-final Ricca Giorgio (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.33 Mataro
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naharro David (ESP) /
Stepanian Areg (ARG)
0 3 4 6.61
15.05.24
18:45
eight-final Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) [3] /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Tunis
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Virgili Augusto (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 3 3 4.57
11.05.24
13:30
final Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.85 Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
0 5 1 1.80
10.05.24
14:05
semi-final Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 3 10 W 1.12 Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Mikel (ESP) /
Turriziani Alvarez Alejandro (ESP)
1 2 6 7 5.09
09.05.24
15:25
quarter-final Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) [1] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 W Valldoreix
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) /
Zusman Richard (USA)
0 4 3
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary / India & Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
26.06.24
21:00
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.50 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 2 6 6 2.39
01.06.24
15:25
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 4 10 L 1.22 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giacomini Luca (ITA) [WC] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
1 4 6 6 3.65
01.06.24
19:10
final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 6 6 L 1.98 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
0 3 4 1.74
31.05.24
16:30
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 6 3 L 1.29 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE) ret.
0 2 1 3.20
29.05.24
16:20
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 6 10 L 2.12 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Seggerman Ryan (USA) /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
1 3 7 (4) 8 1.64
22.05.24
19:20
eight-final Seggerman Ryan (USA) /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
2 3 6 10 L 1.57 Skopje (V)
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 6 1 8 2.22
09.05.24
17:10
quarter-final Barnat Jiri (CZE) [WC] /
Hrazdil Jan (CZE)
2 6 1 10 L 2.05 Praha (VIII)
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [3] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 3 6 3 1.68
08.05.24
16:45
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [3] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Praha (VIII)
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) /
Grenier Hugo (FRA)
0 1 3 2.95
24.04.24
21:00
eight-final Boyer Tristan (USA) [WC] /
Whiting Tennyson (USA)
2 6 6 L 3.15 Savannah
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) [4] /
Paris Joshua (GBR)
0 2 4 1.31
05.04.24
00:55
quarter-final Seggerman Ryan (USA) /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
2 6 7 L 2.00 Mexico City (IV)
162 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [3] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
0 4 6 (3) 1.72
04.04.24
02:00
eight-final Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [3] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.29 Mexico City (IV)
162 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gaio Federico (ITA) /
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
0 3 6 (5) 3.06
31.03.24
04:55
final Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [2] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 6 W 2.28 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bellier Antoine (CHE) /
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE)
0 3 2 1.54
29.03.24
19:05
semi-final Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [2] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 6 W 2.18 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Seggerman Ryan (USA) [4] /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
0 3 4 1.60
28.03.24
22:20
quarter-final Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [2] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 7 4 13 W 2.35 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX) [WC] /
Pospisil Vasek (CAN)
1 6 (5) 6 11 1.51
28.03.24
00:35
eight-final Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) [2] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.86 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 3 6 (6) 1.83
20.03.24
11:00
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
0 3 3 2.25
26.09.23
17:55
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 6 4 10 L 1.79 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) /
Sharan Divij (IND)
1 4 6 6 1.90
22.09.23
10:05
semi-final Paulson Andrew (CZE) [4] /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Sibiu (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) [2] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
0 2 4 1.85
21.09.23
12:10
quarter-final Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) [2] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
2 5 6 10 L 1.08 Sibiu (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Artnak Bor (SVN) [WC BYE] /
Cazacu Dragos Nicolae (ROU)
1 7 4 8 6.20
20.09.23
14:05
eight-final Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND) [2] /
Sharan Divij (IND)
1 L 1.26 Sibiu (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Caruso Salvatore (ITA) /
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA) ret.
0 3.36
18+